Results from 23. German Open Championships - Juniors II Standard 19 sierpnia 2009
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

23. German Open Championships
Niemcy - Stuttgart 18 sierpnia 2009

Juniors II Standard 19 sierpnia 2009

Finał

1  Valeriy Pavlov & Karolina Maevskaya Rosja
2  Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Mołdawia
3  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Łotwa
4  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Rosja
5  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Łotwa
6  Maksim Belikov & Kristina Durova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Matteo Trincia & Giulia Di Nardo Włochy
8  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Kanada
9  Arturs Freimanis & Agate Labalaika Łotwa
10  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Białoruś
11  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Rosja
11  Alexandru Pogor & Irina Visinskaya Mołdawia
13  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

14  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Białoruś
15  Vlad Paslariu & Eszter Pop Rumunia
15  Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Rosja
17  Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Rosja
17  Gleb Moliy & Darya Stolbova Rosja
19  Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Rosja
20  Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel Chiny
20  Vladimir Zubov & Evgeniya Bystrova Rosja
22  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Rosja
23  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraina
24  Vladislav Bogoslov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 48)

25  Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Polska
25  Rares Moldovan & Andra Galben Rumunia
27  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Monikaynen Rosja
27  Sergej Skripcenko & Goda Zajauskaite Litwa
29  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litwa
30  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Łotwa
31  Artem Lazarev & Tatyana Nastechena Rosja
32  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Rosja
32  Maksim Osetrov & Angelina Jenna Niemcy
32  Lorenzo Romano & Nicole Cartigiano Włochy
35  Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu Rumunia
35  Daniel Artur Kolosin & Alexandra Elert Niemcy
37  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Rosja
37  Vladyslav Shpota & Darya Goncharova Ukraina
37  Mindaugas Strazdas & Evelina Butkaite Litwa
40  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Niemcy
40  Yahor Savostau & Darya Polischuk Białoruś
42  Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Rosja
42  Alex Ionel & Cordula Patricia Beckhoff Niemcy
44  Igor Akinshin & Mariya Savushkina Rosja
44  Tamás Jéri & Lilla Szepesi Węgry
44  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraina
47  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
48  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Litwa

Runda 2 (górne 79)

49  Ion Simboteanu & Ina Motsnyi Mołdawia
49  Michal Simek & Zuzana Borska Czechy
49  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Polska
52  Vladislav Tsarev & Valeriya Maslova Rosja
52  Mikhail Zimin & Anastasiya Koveza Rosja
54  Vlad Bejan & Lina Vartic Mołdawia
54  Arturs-karols Junelis & Zaklina Sola Łotwa
54  Vladimir Martintsov & Yana Aldoshina Rosja
57  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Rosja
58  Nikita Klyuchko & Mariya Krivko Ukraina
58  Artur Martea & Iulia Celpan Mołdawia
60  Istvan Bencze & Katinka Szasz Rumunia
60  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Czechy
60  Evgeniy Sergeev & Aleksandra Galkina Rosja
63  Bertalan Hegyes & Violetta Kis Węgry
64  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rosja
64  Pawel Labryga & Sonia Szarkowicz Polska
66  Aleksey Ermilov & Anna Ilina Rosja
67  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazachstan
67  Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
69  Ilija Schäfer & Christina Zelt Niemcy
70  Saulius Motuzis & Ieva Milaseviciute Litwa
70  Nicolae-dan Salaru & Diana Maria Geru Rumunia
70  Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Polska
73  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Tatyana Chernik Ukraina
74  Vencel Kis & Ildikó Bori Węgry
74  Shibata Kumunaru & Maika Morita Japonia
74  Sergej Piskun & Sofyia Derr Niemcy
77  Kirill Levchenko & Polina Kudinova Rosja
77  Daniel Shapilov & Ann-sophie Mürle-thür Niemcy
79  Sander Häkkinen & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia

Runda 1 (górne 113)

80  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Zakharova Rosja
80  Victor Emilian Saceleanu & Miruna Racoceanu Rumunia
82  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Gorbachevskaya Rosja
82  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Rosja
84  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Rumunia
85  Andre Branco & Elisa Thomé Portugalia
85  Ivan Klyuev & Tamara Bunatyan Rosja
85  Marc Sala & Irina Arnau Hiszpania
88  Andronache Andrei Ichim & Teodora Dragus Rumunia
88  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Litwa
88  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Rosja
91  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Niemcy
92  Nikita Maksimov & Polina Pavlova Rosja
92  Michael Yerokhin & Viktoria Seinker Niemcy
94  Magnus Ginge & Emma Greve Dania
94  Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finlandia
94  Theophile Sanson & Ludivine Sanson Francja
97  Damian Makowski & Dajana Gawel Polska
97  Aleksander Polozov & Elizaveta Lukyanova Rosja
97  Mansur Yanberdin & Elizaveta Basyuk Rosja
100  Egor Dyakov & Regina Naumova Rosja
101  Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Niemcy
101  Ivan Stenkin & Cindy Rudolph Niemcy
103  Yedige Akhmetov & Dilnara Dostanova Kazachstan
103  Dinu Lung & Larisa Pop Rumunia
105  Natanael Saldamand & Asuka Kasuo Rosja
106  Dmitriy Agashkov & Alina Kashaeva Rosja
106  Stephan Klein & Karolina Gaar Niemcy
106  Stepan Prochazka & Anne Jägerova Czechy
109  Sven Bergmann & Corina Hansen Niemcy
109  Maximilian Jäck & Sira Lohmann Niemcy
111  Finn Bergmann & Laura Lenz Niemcy
111  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Navina Laqua Niemcy
111  Mark Verlotski & Dina Verlotski Niemcy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}