Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - IDSF Senior I Open Standard 23 marca 2008
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Niemcy - Berlin 21 marca 2008

IDSF Senior I Open Standard 23 marca 2008

Finał

1  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Niemcy
2  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Niemcy
3  Jens Neumann & Anke Gillner Niemcy
4  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Niemcy
5  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Niemcy
6  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Niemcy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Niemcy
8  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Niemcy
9  Jürgen Stellmacher & Anne Stellmacher Niemcy
10  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Niemcy
11  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Niemcy
12  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Niemcy

Ćwierćfinał

13  Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Niemcy
14  Dirk Alefsen & Miriam Alefsen (aka Canrinus) Niemcy
14  Jens Ladiges & Anja Wittkowski Niemcy
16  Hendrik Claassen & Claudia Schmidt (aka Schäfer) Niemcy
16  Juha Pihlman & Tiina Toivonen Finlandia
18  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Niemcy
19  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Niemcy
20  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Niemcy
21  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Niemcy
22  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Niemcy
22  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Niemcy
22  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Niemcy
25  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Niemcy

Runda 3 (górne 51)

26  Thorsten Berthold & Sabine Reuter (aka Schiffmann) Niemcy
26  Ulrich Lindecke & Manuela Schulze Niemcy
28  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Niemcy
29  Raymond Reimann & Antje Reimann (aka Schulz) Niemcy
30  Thomas Meintrup & Beate Meintrup Niemcy
31  Diethard Govekar & Kerstin Kunzmann Austria
31  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Rosja
33  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Niemcy
33  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Niemcy
33  Andreas Kraushaar & Anja Hesele Niemcy
36  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Niemcy
36  Uwe Bodinet & Cornelia Bodinet Niemcy
38  Bernd Steines & Annette Bauer Niemcy
38  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Niemcy
38  Thomas Will & Sandra Will (aka Schulze) Niemcy
41  Roland Mayr & Annette Hühn Niemcy
42  Massimiliano Ciardi & Patrizia Discalzi Włochy
42  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Niemcy
44  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Niemcy
44  Hannu Kursu & Suvi Lukkari Finlandia
46  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Niemcy
46  Kai Schönherr & Silke Ludwig Niemcy
48  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Szwajcaria
48  Volker Conrad & Cornelia Conrad Niemcy
48  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Niemcy
48  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Niemcy

Runda 2 (górne 80)

52  Axel Bauer & Silke Sowade Niemcy
53  Seppo Mustonen & Rita Nevaste Finlandia
53  Josep Maria Poza & Celia Sansano Hiszpania
55  Klaus Meng & Gabriele Kunau Niemcy
55  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Niemcy
57  Mario Müller & Michaela Frahm Niemcy
58  Gordan Bedenikovic & Susanne Krieger Niemcy
58  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Niemcy
58  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Rosja
58  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Niemcy
62  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Niemcy
62  Ralf Rösch & Nursen Rösch Niemcy
64  Juri Henning & Iris Pernat Niemcy
64  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Niemcy
64  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Niemcy
67  Markus Eggert & Angela Josteit Niemcy
67  Helge Neuner & Tanja Neuner (aka Gödecke) Niemcy
67  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Niemcy
70  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Niemcy
70  Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Rosja
70  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Niemcy
70  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Niemcy
74  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Niemcy
74  Volker Stoermer & Sandra Stoermer Niemcy
76  Michael Borchardt & Anita Borchardt Niemcy
77  Ulrich Conrad & Sibylle Conrad (aka Hepp ) Niemcy
77  Bernhard Hoff & Angela Hoff Niemcy
79  Guido Pohlmann & Ulrike Meyer Niemcy
79  Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 99)

81  Gerhard Baier & Ingrid Cloos Niemcy
82  Kai Hildebrandt & Anke Tiedemann Niemcy
82  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
84  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Łotwa
84  Uwe Vornkahl & Bettina Mangeng Niemcy
84  Reinhard Wasmund & Yvonne Henze-hentzschel Niemcy
87  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Niemcy
88  Steffan Vogel & Ute Retzlaff Niemcy
89  Mario Weidner & Susanne Weidner Niemcy
89  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Niemcy
91  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Niemcy
92  Michel Müller & Elke Rüffler Niemcy
93  Helmut Harrer & Alexandra Braun Niemcy
94  Sven Karsten & Claudia Karsten Niemcy
94  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Niemcy
96  Reelf Gerdes & Mirja Locnikar Niemcy
96  Ulrich Scherb & Petra Walliser Austria
98  Marko Holopainen & Ritva Holopainen Finlandia
98  Hans-Jürgen Schulze & Sigrid Schulze Niemcy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}