Results from All England Championship - Amateur Latin 9 maja 2004
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

All England Championship
Anglia - Grays 9 maja 2004

Amateur Latin 9 maja 2004

Finał

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Włochy
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Polska
3  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Węgry
4  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Anglia
5  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polska
6  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
8  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dania
9  Artem Epifanov & Ewa Szabatin Polska
9  Krzysztof Hulboj & Janja Lesar Słowenia
9  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Słowenia
12  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Włochy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
14  Neil Jones & Nataliya Kravets Anglia
15  Mark Ballas & Daria Zviagina Anglia
15  Robin Sewell & Nuria Santalucia Australia
17  Marco Mancini & Giada Filacchione Włochy
18  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlandia
19  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bułgaria
19  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Alesya Leshchenko Włochy
23  Igor Mikhaylov & Lucy Jones Anglia
24  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 42)

25  Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle RPA
26  Arsen Kishishian & Alarna Donovan Australia
27  Joshua Keefe & Peta Murgatroyd Australia
28  Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Dania
30  Giuseppe De Chiaro & Teresa De Chiaro Włochy
31  Pierpaolo Stellato & Antonia Goffredo Włochy
32  Carlo Valerio Aloia & Simona Caratelli Włochy
33  Adam Blakey & Meagan Alderton Australia
34  Harley Baas & Tatiana Ostapovitch Nowa Zelandia
34  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Włochy
34  Artiom Galiaga & Ophelie Sarica Francja
34  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo Francja
38  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbejdżan
38  Jared Parnell & Sharna Burgess Australia
40  Marco Aloisi & Sabrina Rotundo Włochy
42  Simon Richardson & Heather Durose Anglia
42  Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
44  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
44  Marko Malmberg & Kaisa Huunonen Finlandia
44  Wilfried Sammartino & Nicola Hughes Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 47)

47  Kevin Weatherley & Julie Flintham Anglia
48  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francja
49  Michael White & Danielle Jordan Anglia
50  Katsutoshi Ninagawa & Kerry Simmons Anglia
51  Ashley Bentham & Joanne Simmons Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}