Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 31 stycznia 2004
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Bercy 2004
Francja - Paris 31 stycznia 2004

IDSF International Open Standard 31 stycznia 2004

Finał

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglia
2  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Niemcy
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Rosja
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Niemcy
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Włochy
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Mołdawia
7  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Francja
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Łotwa
10  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Włochy
11  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Anglia
11  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Mołdawia
13  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
14  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

15  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
16  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Włochy
17  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Niemcy
18  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finlandia
19  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Holandia
20  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Mołdawia
21  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francja
22  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Mołdawia
23  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Słowacja
24  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Niemcy

Runda 2 (górne 36)

25  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Mołdawia
26  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Słowacja
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Rosja
28  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Holandia
29  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Rosja
30  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Holandia
31  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Francja
32  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Mołdawia
33  Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Kanada
34  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Mołdawia
35  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) Francja
36  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francja

Runda 1 (górne 56)

37  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Mołdawia
38  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Szwajcaria
38  Keith Chircop & Joanne Grech Malta
40  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel Francja
40  Ludovic Rome & Floriane Saunier Francja
40  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Rosja
43  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
43  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Japonia
43  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Szwajcaria
46  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Francja
46  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Czechy
46  Milan Steskal & Karola Pavlikova Słowacja
49  Daniel Billeux & Sandrine Le Boulch Francja
49  Florent Brault & Tacko Hashimoto Francja
49  Christophe Chaponet & Sarah Savoye Francja
49  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) Francja
49  Thierry Granier & Karine Hoarau Francja
49  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Niemcy
49  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Słowacja
49  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino Francja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}