Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2009 - Professional Jive 27 maja 2009
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2009
Anglia - Blackpool 21 maja 2009

Professional Jive 27 maja 2009

Finał

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polska
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Niemcy
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rosja
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Węgry
6  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Niemcy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

  Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Rosja
  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova USA
  Evgenij Voznyuk & Oksana Nikiforova Niemcy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

11  [4] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Litwa
11  [4] Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Ghigiarelli (aka Andracchio) Włochy
11  [4] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegia
11  [4] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Chiny
11  [4] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA
11  [4] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
17  [3] Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Niemcy
17  [3] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina USA
17  [3] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polska
17  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polska
17  [3] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
17  [3] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Chiny
23  [1] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
23  [1] Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ukraina
23  [1] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
23  [1] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Kanada
23  [1] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bułgaria
28  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chiny

Runda 4 (górne 49)

29  [4] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova USA
29  [4] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraina
29  [4] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chiny
29  [4] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japonia
33  [3] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia
33  [3] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonia
33  [3] Christian Polanc & Kimberley Mitchell Anglia
33  [3] Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Rosja
33  [3] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Rosja
38  [2] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Włochy
38  [2] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
38  [2] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
38  [2] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute USA
38  [2] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff USA
38  [2] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlandia
38  [2] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny
45  [1] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja
45  [1] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Izrael
45  [1] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czechy
45  [1] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
49  Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada

Runda 3 (górne 99)

50  [24] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japonia
50  [24] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rosja
52  [22] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksukaityte USA
52  [22] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Macau
52  [22] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte USA
55  [21] Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Litwa
56  [20] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Niemcy
56  [20] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
56  [20] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chiny
56  [20] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Rosja
60  [19] Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Rosja
60  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rosja
62  [18] Alexander Bolshov & Viktoriya Fadina USA
62  [18] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bułgaria
62  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Chiny
62  [18] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polska
62  [18] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japonia
62  [18] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Izrael
62  [18] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
69  [16] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
69  [16] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) USA
69  [16] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
69  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
73  [15] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rosja
73  [15] Denis Kasper & Maria Bakumets Rosja
73  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
73  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ukraina
73  [15] Stefano Santarelli & Guendalina Pagnanelli Włochy
78  [14] Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
78  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
78  [14] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
81  [13] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
81  [13] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugalia
83  [12] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Rosja
84  [11] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonia
84  [11] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva Hiszpania
84  [11] Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Rosja
87  [10] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
87  [10] Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Włochy
87  [10] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Niemcy
90  [9] Alessio Di Veronica & Ilaria Manganiello Włochy
90  [9] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Niemcy
90  [9] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Grecja
90  [9] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Holandia
94  [8] Stefan Green & Adriana Sigona Włochy
94  [8] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
94  [8] Luan Li & Chi Zhang Chiny
97  [7] Mikhail Kolomiets & Daria Reznikova Rosja
98  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japonia
99  [2] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 173)

100  [25] Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Anglia
100  [25] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
100  [25] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania
103  [24] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing Chiny
103  [24] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia
103  [24] Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Czechy
103  [24] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chiny
107  [23] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
107  [23] Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rosja
109  [22] Marijus Germanavicius & Vanda Polakova USA
109  [22] Dae-dong Kim & Hue Suk Yu Korea (Płd)
109  [22] Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bułgaria
109  [22] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
109  [22] Sergiy Polulyakhov & Olga Sydorova Ukraina
109  [22] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japonia
115  [21] Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Włochy
115  [21] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Włochy
115  [21] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chiny
118  [20] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Holandia
118  [20] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
118  [20] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Anglia
121  [19] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova USA
121  [19] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova USA
121  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
121  [19] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi RPA
121  [19] Tommy Park & Charlotte Ham Korea (Płd)
121  [19] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
127  [18] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi USA
127  [18] Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Rosja
129  [17] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Tajwan
129  [17] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (Płd)
129  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
129  [17] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonia
133  [16] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Płd)
133  [16] Soonryong Kwon & Choi Soo Jung Korea (Płd)
133  [16] She Le Ping & Li Lu Chiny
136  [15] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonia
136  [15] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Holandia
136  [15] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Korea (Płd)
136  [15] Wei Yang & Wang Jing Chiny
140  [14] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japonia
140  [14] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecja
140  [14] Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark USA
143  [13] Li Wei Gang & Ge Song Chiny
143  [13] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japonia
143  [13] Alexei Nikishov & Yulia Fominykh Rosja
143  [13] Ryugo Suzuki & Azusa Shindo Japonia
143  [13] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajwan
143  [13] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japonia
143  [13] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Chiny
150  [12] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japonia
150  [12] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francja
150  [12] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Węgry
153  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rosja
153  [11] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japonia
155  [10] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japonia
155  [10] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japonia
157  [9] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugalia
157  [9] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japonia
157  [9] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chiny
157  [9] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Japonia
157  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
157  [9] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japonia
163  [8] Ho Cho Seung & Ran Lee Young Korea (Płd)
164  [7] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
164  [7] Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Słowenia
164  [7] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
164  [7] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonia
164  [7] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonia
169  [6] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rosja
170  [5] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Anglia
171  [4] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya USA
171  [4] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tajwan
173  [2] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japonia

Runda 1 (górne 249)

174  [31] Greg Gillespie & Dawne Likhodedova Anglia
174  [31] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japonia
174  [31] Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Izrael
177  [30] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japonia
178  [29] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska
178  [29] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japonia
180  [28] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Holandia
181  [27] Ikuto Miyaoka & Megumi Miyaoka Japonia
181  [27] Koki Morizumi & Aiko Sato Japonia
181  [27] Sergey Tokarenko & Mira Tokarenko Rosja
184  [26] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rosja
185  [25] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japonia
186  [24] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
186  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
186  [24] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Tajwan
186  [24] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonia
190  [23] Mathieu Caron & Marilyne Prevost Kanada
190  [23] Genice Marquez & Victoria Mae Huyatid Filipiny
190  [23] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
190  [23] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonia
190  [23] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japonia
190  [23] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
196  [22] Masataka Hayasaki & Hiromi Hikita Japonia
196  [22] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Austria
196  [22] Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japonia
196  [22] Jung-cheol Yoon & An-na Hwang Korea (Płd)
200  [21] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japonia
200  [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japonia
200  [21] Kowk On Lee & Lung Ling Hong Kong
200  [21] Dong Chan Shin & Ka Yeon Lee Korea (Płd)
204  [20] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Japonia
204  [20] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japonia
204  [20] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Tajwan
204  [20] Young Seouk Park & Eun Seo Bae Korea (Płd)
204  [20] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japonia
204  [20] Hee Sang Yoo & Hee Suk Lee Korea (Płd)
210  [19] Masanori Joe & Mei Mochizuki Japonia
210  [19] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Korea (Płd)
212  [18] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Tajwan
212  [18] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Chiny
214  [17] Sergio Brilhante & Sharon Withers Anglia
214  [17] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japonia
214  [17] Kazuya Morikawa & Miho Tahara Japonia
217  [16] Merek & Shinobu Japonia
217  [16] Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Węgry
217  [16] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Korea (Płd)
220  [15] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
220  [15] Andrea Ciarbonetti & Annarita Di Lorenzo Włochy
222  [14] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Korea (Płd)
223  [13] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japonia
223  [13] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
223  [13] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japonia
226  [12] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Niemcy
226  [12] Sung-soo Kim & Hee Young Lee Korea (Płd)
226  [12] Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Niemcy
229  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Korea (Płd)
229  [11] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malezja
231  [10] Vasile Constantin & Vanda Yolobceasta Rumunia
231  [10] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Korea (Płd)
233  [9] Tommy Yu & Ariel Wen Tajwan
234  [8] Takenazu Mori & Manami Watanabe Japonia
234  [8] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Korea (Płd)
236  [7] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Japonia
236  [7] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Japonia
238  [5] Gary Cheung & Doris Li Hong Kong
238  [5] Kenji Tsukishima & Agena Kimura Japonia
240  [4] Yusuke Uehata & Saya Kakimoto Japonia
241  [3] Lin Tao & Cui Yutao Chiny
242  [1] Sylvain Castonguay & Helene Gagne Kanada
242  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japonia
242  [1] Edmond Lee & Ling Chin Hong Kong
242  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
242  [1] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Korea (Płd)
242  [1] Yuki Yamamoto & Kana Takatsu Japonia
248  Shuai Shao & Chizuko Kimura Japonia
248  Tanny Tang & Lu Yung Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}