Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Amateur Ballroom 30 maja 2012
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2012

Amateur Ballroom 30 maja 2012

Finał

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dania
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polska
3  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polska
4  Chong He & Jing Shan Chiny
5  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polska
6  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [14] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
8  [10] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
8  [10] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
8  [10] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva Anglia
11  [6] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Anglia
12  [5] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Anglia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [20] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Rosja
13  [20] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Anglia
15  [18] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End Anglia
15  [18] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
17  [17] Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds USA
18  [14] Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Niemcy
18  [14] Cui Xiang & Yang Zhi Ting Chiny
20  [12] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norwegia
21  [11] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polska
21  [11] Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rosja
23  [10] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
24  [1] Stephen Arnold & Karolina Szmit Anglia

Runda 4 (górne 49)

25  [20] Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polska
26  [18] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Włochy
26  [18] Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraina
28  [17] Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte Anglia
28  [17] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlandia
30  [16] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti USA
30  [16] Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Rosja
32  [15] Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Rosja
33  [14] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Anglia
34  [13] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Włochy
34  [13] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
36  [12] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglia
36  [12] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Anglia
38  [11] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Rosja
38  [11] Vladimir Rudko & Valeriya Agikyan Rosja
40  [10] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Rosja
40  [10] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
42  [9] Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rosja
43  [8] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
44  [7] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraina
44  [7] Jin Kim & Kang Se Na Korea (Płd)
46  [6] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Anglia
46  [6] Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova USA
46  [6] Matthew Potter & Talysa Trevallion Australia
49  [2] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Włochy

Runda 3 (górne 99)

50  [20] Dmytro Dakhnovskyi & Anna Sukach Ukraina
50  [20] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Anglia
50  [20] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Rosja
53  [19] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chiny
54  [18] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Szwecja
54  [18] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chiny
54  [18] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polska
57  [17] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Szwecja
58  [16] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Polska
58  [16] Igor Kobiuk & Natalia Siyanko Ukraina
58  [16] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Włochy
58  [16] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czechy
62  [15] Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czechy
62  [15] Xiang Li & Xiaotong Zhang Chiny
62  [15] Vladislav Shahov & Inna Ognianova USA
65  [14] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
65  [14] Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraina
65  [14] Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polska
68  [13] David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Hong Kong
68  [13] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rosja
70  [12] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Rosja
70  [12] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
70  [12] Anatoliy Replyuk & Ruslana Mamaysur Ukraina
70  [12] Dmitriy Savinskiy & Yuliya Fursova Ukraina
74  [11] Cheng Dan & Li Zhenni Chiny
74  [11] Ilia Sidorenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraina
74  [11] German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bułgaria
74  [11] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Włochy
78  [10] Alessio Miraglia & Natasha Barrera Włochy
78  [10] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chiny
78  [10] Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Niemcy
78  [10] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czechy
82  [9] Sergio Dementyev & Toma Snieskaite USA
82  [9] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Niemcy
82  [9] Marek Klepadlo & Annie Seeley USA
82  [9] Yuri Nartov & Yuliya Blagova USA
82  [9] Argo Oblikas & Aimie Leak Anglia
87  [8] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraina
87  [8] Ivan Semenov & Arina Ijokina Rosja
89  [7] Blair Petterd & Kelly Friswell Australia
89  [7] Joel Smith & Sara Smith Australia
91  [6] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polska
91  [6] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab Polska
93  [5] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraina
94  [4] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
95  [3] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
95  [3] Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Niemcy
97  [1] Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraina
97  [1] Sergey Salyakin & Aleksandra Kucher Ukraina
99  Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia

Runda 2 (górne 155)

100  [20] Oleksiy Buravenko & Jennifer Vestal USA
100  [20] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Szwecja
102  [19] Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Holandia
103  [18] Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Włochy
103  [18] Andreas Pohl & Elisabeth Beck Austria
105  [17] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Polska
105  [17] Tamas Torok & Gabriella Magyar Irlandia
105  [17] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chiny
108  [16] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
108  [16] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Holandia
108  [16] Jared Taylor & Rachel Macintosh Australia
108  [16] Leo Weitenberg & Felicia Ham Holandia
112  [15] Bjorn Biermann & Anastasia Pukhova Niemcy
112  [15] Aesti Hsu & Ariel Yu Tajwan
112  [15] Chaloemchai Kamonchtt & Kanjana Dissaman Tajlandia
112  [15] Christian Pichlmeier & Michelle Yang USA
112  [15] Justin Sharrock & Amy Westbrook Australia
117  [14] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Włochy
117  [14] Oscar Kraan & Patricia Bach Holandia
117  [14] Ash Robinson & Elizabeth Mcmahon Australia
120  [13] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraina
120  [13] Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Holandia
120  [13] Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Niemcy
123  [12] Dennis Kerkdijk & Patricia Groenewegen Holandia
123  [12] Sarun Pibull & Treemeen Charoenphithak Tajlandia
123  [12] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
123  [12] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Tajwan
127  [11] Stefano Su & Kate Chiu Tajwan
128  [9] Jae Hyun Lee & Hyun-Ah Jung Korea (Płd)
129  [8] Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Niemcy
130  [7] Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Niemcy
130  [7] Jerry Lai & Joan Hao Tajwan
130  [7] Oto Toldy & Zuzana Janigova Słowacja
130  [7] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Rosja
134  [6] Marko Bärn & Sinikka Riskilä Finlandia
134  [6] Ronald Muijzert & Daphne Devree Holandia
134  [6] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Tajwan
137  [5] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Niemcy
137  [5] Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Niemcy
137  [5] Arjan Mondria & Judith Martens Holandia
140  [4] Lyo Ishizuka & Camille Webb Nowa Zelandia
140  [4] Taras Karnas & Yuliya Karnas (aka Pokidko) Ukraina
140  [4] Lennart Sauerland & Larissa Natalie Bieritz Niemcy
140  [4] Joshua Sheppard & Lorna Wiggins Anglia
144  [3] Tepei Daito & Jinni Han Japonia
144  [3] Christian Fredh & Linnea Sjöberg-Melander Szwecja
144  [3] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraina
144  [3] Frederik Rosler & Janine Rusher Niemcy
144  [3] Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Niemcy
149  [2] Andrey Fedotov & Irina Bolokhova Rosja
149  [2] John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (aka Brocklebank) Anglia
151  [1] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
151  [1] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalia
153  Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugalia
153  Zheng Lu & Jieyi Lu USA
153  Liu Ping-Tse & Rosalie Hwang Tajwan

Runda 1 (górne 173)

156  [25] Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Holandia
156  [25] Walerij Seidenberg & Christina Hüttl Niemcy
158  [23] Chris Newton & Joanne Chapter Anglia
159  [22] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
160  [21] Harri Harjula & Irene Hägerström Finlandia
161  [19] Eno Young & Carlien Scholtz RPA
162  [18] Han Ly & Crystal Li Kanada
163  [17] Angelo Moroka & Natalie Fredericks RPA
164  [15] Takaaki Kawakami & Tomoko Kawakami Japonia
165  [14] Christopher Albert Corro & Rebecca Vasaylaje Filipiny
165  [14] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Niemcy
165  [14] Peng Ql & Toi May Ng Hong Kong
168  [12] Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier Niemcy
168  [12] Serge Riznychenko & Olga Egorova Ukraina
170  [11] Leon Marinus & Terri-Leigh Wood RPA
170  [11] Warren Venter & Natalie Smith RPA
172  [8] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turcja
173  [5] Antonio Damaso & Dina Silva Portugalia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}