Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Latin 26 maja 2012
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2012

Under 21 Latin 26 maja 2012

Finał

1  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown RPA
2  Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chiny
3  Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Rosja
4  Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Polska
5  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dania
6  Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [26] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraina
8  [23] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraina
9  [21] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
9  [21] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
11  [18] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Rosja
12  [13] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraina
13  [12] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

14  [21] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Rosja
15  [20] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Płd)
15  [20] Danylo Gordeev & Nina Chernyshova Rosja
17  [19] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraina
17  [19] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Rosja
19  [17] Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Hiszpania
20  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Rosja
21  [12] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Włochy
21  [12] Gustavo Viglio & Zhanna Sablina Włochy
23  [10] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Rosja
24  [8] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu Chiny
24  [8] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rosja
26  [7] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia

Runda 4 (górne 50)

27  [20] Ron Garber & Liza Lakovitsky USA
27  [20] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chiny
29  [19] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing Chiny
29  [19] Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraina
29  [19] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun Chiny
32  [18] Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Węgry
32  [18] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Anglia
32  [18] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Rosja
35  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chiny
35  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
37  [16] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Łotwa
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraina
38  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
40  [13] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chiny
40  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
42  [12] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraina
43  [11] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Chiny
43  [11] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czechy
45  [9] Aleksandr Dunaev & Anzhelika Prilutskaya Ukraina
45  [9] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australia
47  [8] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Włochy
47  [8] Evgen Kornievskyy & Aleksandra Polovtseva Ukraina
49  [7] Mathias Allain & Astros Traustadottir Francja
50  [6] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Łotwa

Runda 3 (górne 82)

51  [23] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rosja
51  [23] Roman Grytsyna & Olga Kravchenko Ukraina
51  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Rosja
51  [23] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraina
51  [23] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Polska
56  [22] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Rosja
56  [22] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina Kanada
56  [22] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Rosja
56  [22] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Włochy
56  [22] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Rosja
56  [22] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Tajlandia
62  [21] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Rosja
62  [21] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Rosja
64  [20] Zhoa Qi & Yi Yao Chiny
64  [20] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chiny
66  [19] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Anglia
66  [19] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norwegia
66  [19] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chiny
66  [19] Tagyr Mansurov & Svetlana Lesnaya Ukraina
66  [19] Xiong Neng & Jian Xun Chiny
66  [19] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rosja
66  [19] Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Włochy
66  [19] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Wang Ziyi Chiny
74  [17] Miles Chapman & Lorna Arnold Anglia
74  [17] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Polska
74  [17] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraina
74  [17] Guo Zhen Sheng & Zhu Jia Yang Anglia
78  [16] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Chiny
79  [14] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan Nowa Zelandia
79  [14] Andrzej Jarosz & Aleksandra Bogdanowicz Polska
81  [8] Alessandro Palmisano & Giulia Serra Włochy
81  [8] Matteo Sulas & Giulia Deffenu Włochy

Runda 2 (górne 131)

83  [25] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlandia
84  [24] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglia
84  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Anglia
84  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Wang Yi Xi Chiny
84  [24] Igor Sidorenko & Eleonora Zoschuk Ukraina
84  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li Chiny
89  [23] Adam Brunyee & Virginia Coffa Anglia
89  [23] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ukraina
89  [23] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Hiszpania
89  [23] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
89  [23] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Rosja
94  [22] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japonia
94  [22] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
94  [22] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Anglia
94  [22] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chiny
94  [22] Tabari Salmon & Sophie Mccoy Anglia
94  [22] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova Kanada
94  [22] Tang Yao & Huang Xin Chiny
94  [22] Di Bo Yi & Li Meng Ran Chiny
94  [22] Jiang Guan Yu & Lin Qing Qing Chiny
103  [21] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
103  [21] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Włochy
103  [21] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
103  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraina
103  [21] Jia Ming Li & Hui Juan Hu Chiny
108  [20] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chiny
109  [19] Rogerio Gonçalves & Catarina Alexandra Gemelgo Portugalia
109  [19] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chiny
109  [19] Jin Xi Zhang & Zheng Ya Xin Chiny
112  [18] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polska
112  [18] Ding Jia Wen & Jing Li Lin Chiny
114  [17] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Włochy
114  [17] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Chiny
114  [17] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Rosja
114  [17] Carlos Lopes & Patricia Lourenço Portugalia
118  [16] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norwegia
119  [15] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rosja
119  [15] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko USA
121  [14] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
121  [14] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Rosja
121  [14] Michal Majda & Aleksandra Wypasek Polska
124  [13] Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu Chiny
124  [13] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Włochy
126  [12] Bo Li & Xiu Ting Hong Chiny
127  [10] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Włochy
128  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Korea (Płd)
128  [9] Connor Parkinson & Cecilie Engsig Dania
128  [9] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian Chiny
131  [6] Li Cheng & Yuan Chen Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 175)

132  [22] Danilo Ara & Giorgia Baccino Włochy
132  [22] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czechy
132  [22] Jaehyeon Choi & Minjung Jun Korea (Płd)
132  [22] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chiny
132  [22] Andrea Dessi & Eleonora Dessi Włochy
132  [22] Rafael Flaishman & Lika Abidor Izrael
132  [22] Wenda Zhao & Mei Lin Xiang Chiny
139  [21] Venon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malezja
139  [21] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Chiny
142  [20] Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Niemcy
142  [20] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
142  [20] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Anglia
142  [20] Christopher Navas & Justine Rainville Kanada
142  [20] Federico Novacchi & Jannic Schneider Szwajcaria
147  [19] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Islandia
147  [19] Oleksiy Styran & Anca Florescu Kanada
147  [19] Cheng Yu & Yu Yue Chiny
150  [18] Maxime Allemand & Kelly Rochas Francja
150  [18] Il-Nam Lee & Ju-Yeon Park Korea (Płd)
150  [18] Philip Ring & Felicia Cassergren Szwecja
150  [18] Cemis Sandu & Mihaela Scolnil Portugalia
154  [16] Nuno Andrade & Joana Morgado Portugalia
154  [16] Adam Matecki & Sara Janicka Polska
154  [16] Miguel Santos & Ines Marques Santos Portugalia
154  [16] Xinrui Shen & Yan Li Chiny
154  [16] Oscar Widén & Tove Villfor Szwecja
159  [15] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Min-Young Lim Korea (Płd)
159  [15] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malezja
161  [14] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapur
161  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norwegia
163  [13] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
163  [13] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Korea (Płd)
163  [13] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li Chiny
163  [13] Woo Hyeon Kang & Hee Yoon Korea (Płd)
167  [12] Bjorn Koster & Rachel Winkel Holandia
168  [11] Chuan Bo Yu Guo & Yl Chun Li Chiny
169  [10] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Szwecja
169  [10] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Niemcy
169  [10] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Korea (Płd)
172  [9] Davide Maringio & Manuela Vacca Włochy
173  [6] Seoug-Huk Choi & Jl Yeon Kim Korea (Płd)
173  [6] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo Korea (Płd)
175  [4] Kristofer Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islandia
175  [4] Laurence Mowatt & Nicola Hattingh RPA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}