Results from British National 2012 - WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 18 listopada 2012
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

British National 2012
Anglia - Blackpool 15 listopada 2012

WDC World Professional Ballroom 2012 18 listopada 2012

Finał

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglia
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
4  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Rosja
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Słowenia
6  Angelo Madonia & Antonella Decarolis Włochy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Niemcy
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglia
10  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbejdżan
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chiny
12  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
14  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
15  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
16  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Szwecja
17  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglia
18  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polska
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Rosja
20  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Niemcy
21  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japonia
21  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Anglia
23  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japonia
23  Stefano Soldati & Natasha Manderson Anglia

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Niemcy
26  Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japonia
27  Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japonia
27  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
27  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) USA
30  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraina
31  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Holandia
32  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tajwan
33  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Polska
33  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
35  Pavel Lebedev & Tatiana Mescheriakova Kanada
36  Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japonia
36  Francesco Laterrenia & Loredana Caramia Włochy
38  Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japonia
38  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Holandia
38  Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japonia
42  Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonia
42  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Maija Salminen Dania
44  Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Hiszpania
45  Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japonia
46  Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
46  Sergey Parakhin & Valentina Parakhina Rosja
48  Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Niemcy
49  Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bułgaria

Runda 1 (górne 62)

50  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
51  Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
52  Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japonia
53  Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
54  Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japonia
55  Roberto Garcia & Sara Martin Hiszpania
56  Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (aka Saey) Belgia
57  Nikolay Iordanov & Milena Georgieva Bułgaria
58  Fabio Neves Henriques & Ana Rita Ramires Portugalia
59  Penwell Nhalpo & Julia Kharlova RPA
60  Bruno Gazet & Sylvie Gazet (aka Boire) Francja
60  Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalia
62  Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapur
63  Stephen Summers & Sarah Summers Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}