Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard 14 lutego 2004
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Copenhagen Open 2004
Dania - Copenhagen 13 lutego 2004

IDSF International Open Standard 14 lutego 2004

Finał

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rosja
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dania
3  Christian De Cillis & Claudia Balestra USA
4  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polska
5  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Niemcy
6  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Anglia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czechy
8  Janis Kukainis & Valentina Oseledko Łotwa
9  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
9  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
11  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Rosja
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Felix Schäfer & Melanie Ahl Niemcy
13  Vladislav Vinogradov & Yulia Solovieva Rosja
15  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Dania
15  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Rosja
17  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Litwa
18  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Rosja
19  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Rosja
20  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Rosja
20  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
22  Rolf Lindberg & Helena Fransson Szwecja
23  Michael Kluge & Marlene Quenzel Niemcy
24  Gustaf Lundin & Anastasia Shalimova Szwecja

Runda 2 (górne 47)

25  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
26  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
27  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Holandia
27  Alexei Troshine & Viktoria Fomenko Rosja
29  Christian Engelhardt & Inka Wagner Niemcy
29  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Litwa
31  Jan Marcel Rahder & Ariane Ploetz Niemcy
32  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Dania
32  Dmitri Osipov & Anzhelika Rakitina Rosja
34  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Dania
35  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Włochy
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Szwajcaria
37  Jacob Nilsson & Jeanet Ollerup Dania
38  Tatsuyuki Matsumoto & Terumi Matsumoto Japonia
38  Teis Woller & Sabrina Skiby Dania
40  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Norwegia
40  Mikael Lauridsen & Maria Lauridsen (aka Odgaard) Dania
40  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Rosja
40  Alex Tecza & Katja Lindholm USA
44  Kristian Andersen & Gitte Bluhme Rieck Dania
44  Morten Schnedler-Jensen & Janne Vejlby Dania
44  Anders Tybjerg & Ditte Lundsgaard-rasmussen Dania
44  Jakob Vejlby Sorensen & Maria Moeler Larsen Dania

Runda 1 (górne 57)

48  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Szwecja
49  Nicolai Nyholm & Katja Sörensen Dania
50  David Thomsen & Helle Merete Wiborg Dania
51  Martin Parnov Reichardt & Henriette Johansen Dania
52  Anders Pemer & Alexandra Hultberg Szwecja
53  Brian Braae & Maja Dueholm Dania
54  Magnus Nielsen & Anita Ivarsson Szwecja
55  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Szwajcaria
56  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Dania
56  Frederik Sloth & Lene Krogsgaard Dania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}