Results from Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010 - IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4 września 2010
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

Embassy Ball Dancesport 2010
USA - Irvine (CA) 2 września 2010

IDSF Grand Slam Latin 4 września 2010

Finał

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Chorwacja
2  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dania
3  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova USA
4  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Rosja
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Włochy
6  Gabriele Goffredo & Francesca Tocca Włochy
7  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Włochy
Ogłoszenie
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Dania
9  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Austria
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Niemcy
11  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Niemcy
12  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Szwecja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
14  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Rosja
15  Andrey Tarasov & Laura Kveladze USA
16  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
16  Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova USA
18  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava USA
19  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Kanada
20  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
21  Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Kanada
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Niemcy
23  Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky USA
24  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Kanada

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Daniils Kutuzovs & Karolina Swietoniowska Kanada
26  Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
27  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Niemcy
28  Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
29  Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova USA
30  Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
31  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Kanada
32  Leonid Proskurov & Samantha Safir USA
33  Vladyslav Bohdanov & Maryana Dudchenko Kanada
34  Casey Treu & Rachel Pope USA
35  Laurence Moldavsky & Nicole Prosser Australia
35  Artur Shvetsov & Nicole Liu USA
37  Taras Savitskyy & Liya Podokshik USA
38  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys USA
38  Artjom Smigeljuk & Stacey Chuang USA
40  Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington USA
41  Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Kanada
41  Valeriy Chirkov & Laura Xie Kanada
41  Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks USA
41  Sergey Kiselev & Ekaterina Popova Białoruś
41  Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
46  Chris Cho & Alice Cho USA
46  Marlon Enriquez & Maegan Mendoza USA
46  An Hoang & Irina Senchilina USA

Runda 1 (górne 60)

49  Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards USA
50  Nick Bloxsom-carter & Brittany Cherry USA
51  Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest USA
51  Brenton Mitchell & Julie Poirier Kanada
53  Lance Evanson & Ashley Nixon USA
54  Michael Currie & Clarice Yau Kanada
55  Suneth Jayamanna & Joyce Chan USA
56  Bryan Nguyen & Jennifer Nguyen USA
57  Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Kanada
58  Kyle Treu & Elisha Thompson USA
59  Jared Bukarau & Cortney Chadburn USA
59  David Chan & Kawaldeep Kaur Kanada
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}