Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 sierpnia 2011
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

German Open 2011
Niemcy - Stuttgart 16 sierpnia 2011

GOC Junior I 10-dance 16 sierpnia 2011

Finał

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Rosja
2  Fabian Ardeiu & Andreea Raluca Manea Rumunia
3  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rosja
4  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Kristina Liventseva Rosja
5  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Łotwa
6  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Rosja
7  Daniil Porcesco & Nina Dudoglo Mołdawia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  Denis Lelin & Polina Semenova Rosja
9  Bartosz Lewandowski & Paulina Kucinska Polska
10  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Rosja
11  Viktor Novakov & Naddel Gazieva Uzbekistan
12  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Rosja
13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

14  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Łotwa
15  Justas Skara & Vaida Siaulytyte Litwa
16  Karol Michal Tomecki & Austeja Bliujute Litwa
17  Pavel Zaharenko & Mariya Davidova Uzbekistan
18  Dmitriy Erofeev & Anna Golubeva Rosja
18  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Rosja
18  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Rosja
21  Iliya Dobrev & Adriana Angelova Bułgaria
22  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Rosja
23  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Mołdawia
24  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
25  Mikhail Kozhukhov & Tatyana Epimakhova Rosja
26  Artem Uryadov & Elizaveta Burenina Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 51)

27  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Rosja
28  Daniil Distergov & Dariya Marinesku Ukraina
29  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Rosja
29  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Rosja
31  Robin Aleksander Veskus & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia
32  Maksim Pugachev & Mariya Litsoeva Rosja
33  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Rosja
34  George Alexandru Saceleanu & Alexandra Maria Nuszbaum Rumunia
35  Denis Gudovskiy & Kristina Kurbatova Rosja
36  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rosja
36  Bogdan Pastor & Evelin Szollosi Rumunia
38  Egor Boldysh & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Białoruś
38  Aleksandr Kokushkin & Kristina Dvoretskaya Rosja
40  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Rosja
41  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
42  Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonia
43  Kirill Ivanov & Elizaveta Petukhova Rosja
43  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Mołdawia
45  Denis Shirobokov & Anastasiya Anisimova Rosja
46  Aleksej Antonov & Kseniya Michurina Rosja
47  Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
47  Grigoriy Rayskin & Veronika Gilmanova Rosja
49  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Rosja
50  Einoras Degutis & Egle Griksaite Litwa
51  Domantas Razgaitis & Eva Pupleviciute Litwa

Runda 1 (górne 98)

52  Aleksandr Grama & Karina Neginskaya Ukraina
52  Andrey Makarov & Maria Nikolaenko Rosja
52  George Silviu Tabarca & Irina Elena Tudorache Rumunia
55  Glenn Richard Boyce & Lydia Hedges Anglia
55  Nazariy Frantsuzov & Darina Lapshina Rosja
55  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Rosja
58  Dumitru Vladut Dima & Oana Maria Diaconu Rumunia
59  Tomas Janonis & Veronika Samuolyte Litwa
60  Georg Kiryakov & Hristiana Burgazlieva Bułgaria
61  Kento Ebihara & Natsumi Tokuno Japonia
61  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Rosja
61  Roman Sakov & Anastasiya Perkova Rosja
64  Danila Tukov & Rebekka Dungurova Estonia
64  Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Rosja
66  Simonas Holcman & Erika Abramova Litwa
67  Karolis Petrosius & Marija Kozuchar Litwa
67  Mikhail Savinov & Diana Glitnyak Rosja
67  Cristian Sufragiu & Patricia Filip Rumunia
70  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Rosja
71  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Anglia
72  Dmitriy Iridekov & Maria Zhabina Rosja
72  Mishael Omri & Liel Moreinis Izrael
74  Roman Havric & Olga Moraru Mołdawia
75  Özgün Dogan & Nursen Özhan Turcja
75  Yuval Poliak & Dana Smolansky Izrael
75  Oleksandr Vigovskiy & Galina Volkivska Ukraina
78  Lluis Perez & Estela Anguera Hiszpania
78  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
80  Vlad Marascu & Mihaela Maniosu Rumunia
80  Valentin Potrivaev & Olena Kondratenko Ukraina
80  Zoltan Szakacs & Dennis Hritcu Rumunia
83  Vladislavs Pecens & Adrija Rebeka Andruskevica Łotwa
84  Sandu Lupusor & Julietta Iordachescu Mołdawia
85  Vicenç Torremade Sanz & Maria Moreno Albiol Hiszpania
86  Roland Jõearu & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
87  Daniyar Abenov & Aleksandra Rakhmankulova Kazachstan
87  Vladislav Poludennyy & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Rosja
89  Ilyas Ayazbayev & Solome Mgeliashvili Kazachstan
89  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kazachstan
91  Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Rosja
91  Anvar Khabibullin & Kamilya Valeeva Rosja
93  Davyd Filosin & Kamila Esekina Kazachstan
93  Vitaliy Shakhmatov & Daria Prizyazhnaya Rosja
93  Marek Vassiljev & Anna Maria Laius Estonia
93  Kazuya Yonezawa & Ami Yoshikawa Japonia
97  Josep Järve & Maria Zvonova Estonia
97  Nikita Kostin & Emilija Kovieraite Litwa
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}