Results from IDSF - IDSF World Youth Standard 26 października 2002
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

IDSF
Rosja - Moscow 26 października 2002

IDSF World Youth Standard 26 października 2002

Finał

1  Andrei Chubarev & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
2  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Rosja
3  Cosimo Caramia & Antonella Decarolis Włochy
4  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Słowenia
5  Matic Pavlinic & Lena Pavlinic Słowenia
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Mołdawia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Łotwa
7  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Niemcy
9  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Anglia
10  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Niemcy
11  Giuseppe Albanese & Michela Bove Włochy
12  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Białoruś

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonia
14  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norwegia
15  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Litwa
16  Tom Erik Nilsen & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norwegia
17  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czechy
17  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Dania
19  Igors Kravcenko & Aleksandra Kurusova Łotwa
20  Joonas Sakki & Nora Peltola Finlandia
21  Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
21  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Polska
21  Sergiu Rusu & Mirona Gliga Rumunia
24  Dmytro Zimnenko & Iryna Mikhonik Ukraina

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Denis Novikov & Tatiana Lomako Białoruś
25  Kestutuis Zaica & Iveta Kovalenkaite Litwa
27  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Węgry
27  Roman Zedan & Marian Zedan Rumunia
29  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Mołdawia
29  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraina
31  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czechy
32  Regis Mastroianni & Aurelie Muller Francja
33  Anton Domansky & Erica Ridgeway USA
33  Alvaro Insua Castro & Leticia Insua Castro Hiszpania
33  Ilya Maleko & Kimberley Taylor Anglia
36  Dmitri Vassilenko & Anna Borshch Kanada
37  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Hiszpania
38  Micki Chow & Asta Sigvaldadottir Dania
38  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Chorwacja
38  Johannes Koitz & Katrin Bretterklieber Austria
41  Ladislav Gerenyi & Lucia Zavadova Słowacja
42  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
43  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polska
44  Antal Szabó & Alexandra Zsuppan Węgry
45  Remondo Goedkoop & Serena Goedkoop Holandia
45  Timo Kanto & Kati Immonen Finlandia
45  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Słowacja
48  Ludvig Jerkander & Henriette Andresen Szwecja

Runda 1 (górne 59)

49  Thomas Iraeta & Jade Geropp Francja
50  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlandia
51  Jonathan Näslund & Emelie Briding Szwecja
52  Rafael Holody & Agatha Hansen (aka Holody ) Kanada
52  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bułgaria
54  Matthew Blackshaw & Helen Candy Nowa Zelandia
54  Leonid Lerner & Ana Lerner Izrael
56  Denis Pianykh & Alexandra Shut Kazachstan
57  Marcel Oosting & Marleen Suurmeijer Holandia
58  Eemonn Crafar Mulqueen & Sarah Hunter Nowa Zelandia
59  Diogo Beirante & Marisa Ferreira Portugalia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}