Results from International Championships 2012 - Professional Latin 9 października 2012
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

International Championships 2012
Anglia - Brentwood/London 9 października 2012

Professional Latin 9 października 2012

Finał

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Anglia
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rosja
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Słowenia
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Daria Chesnokova Włochy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [21] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Litwa
8  [16] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
9  [11] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Słowenia
10  [8] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
11  [7] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rosja
12  [5] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Litwa
12  [5] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
14  [3] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegia
15  [1] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Niemcy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

16  [23] Franco Formica & Olga Müller-Omeltchenko Niemcy
17  [22] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
18  [18] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
19  [15] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Anglia
19  [15] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Niemcy
21  [14] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny
22  [13] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rosja
23  [12] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
24  [11] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraina
25  [10] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraina
26  [8] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
27  [6] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
28  [5] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Anglia
28  [5] Denis Tagintsev & Olga Urumova Rosja
30  [3] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Anglia
31  [1] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte USA
32  Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Niemcy

Runda 3 (górne 45)

33  [31] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraina
34  [30] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chiny
35  [29] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
36  [27] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
37  [25] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
38  [24] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Słowacja
39  [23] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Anglia
39  [23] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Anglia
41  [22] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
42  [20] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irlandia
43  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Szwajcaria
44  [14] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraina
45  [7] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 81)

46  [16] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rosja
46  [16] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
46  [16] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chiny
49  [14] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA
49  [14] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
49  [14] Rafal Piecyk & Betty Attia Kanada
52  [13] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonia
52  [13] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
52  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
52  [13] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chiny
56  [12] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rosja
57  [10] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Niemcy
57  [10] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
59  [9] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraina
59  [9] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rosja
59  [9] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polska
62  [8] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Kanada
63  [7] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rosja
63  [7] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
65  [6] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polska
65  [6] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonia
67  [5] Alexander Elizarov & Natalia Ivanova Ukraina
67  [5] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Węgry
67  [5] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonia
67  [5] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Włochy
71  [4] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Włochy
71  [4] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rosja
73  [3] Jan Paulovich & Svetlana Roosiparg USA
73  [3] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rosja
73  [3] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraina
73  [3] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
77  [2] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
78  [1] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japonia
79  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
79  Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Anglia
79  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugalia

Runda 1 (górne 117)

82  [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
82  [19] Chen Hao & Wu Yang Chiny
82  [19] Ryan Lewis & Tessa Marie Murphy USA
85  [18] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Anglia
85  [18] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Chiny
85  [18] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Niemcy
88  [17] David Barnes & Loren James Anglia
88  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
88  [17] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Korea (Płd)
91  [16] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japonia
92  [15] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
92  [15] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japonia
94  [14] Wolfgang Raab & Roswitha Wieland Austria
94  [14] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Rosja
96  [13] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Włochy
96  [13] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bułgaria
96  [13] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polska
99  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Hiszpania
99  [12] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
101  [10] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Anglia
102  [9] Aleksandr Kazatinskiy & Elena Sosedko Ukraina
103  [8] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
103  [8] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonia
105  [7] Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japonia
105  [7] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
107  [6] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Polska
108  [5] Denis Baleev & Julia Rakhimova Rosja
108  [5] Dong-wook Lee & Jeong Hee Song Korea (Płd)
108  [5] Ryno van den Berg & Beatrix Royda RPA
111  [4] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Anglia
112  [3] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
112  [3] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska
114  [1] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Anglia
115  Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Anglia
115  Andre Cloete & Beata Cloete RPA
115  Igor Strukov & Amanda Jacob Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}