Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin 10 października 2004
zdjęcia wideo
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

The Imperial Championships
Anglia - Frimley Green 10 października 2004

Professional Latin 10 października 2004

Finał

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Anglia
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova USA
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova USA
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Włochy
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru Chiny
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japonia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonia
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japonia
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japonia
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chiny
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Rosja
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chiny

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Rosja
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova USA
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina USA
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japonia
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tajlandia
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Holandia
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Rosja
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Rosja
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ukraina
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny

Runda 1 (górne 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Rosja
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlandia
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australia
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Australia
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Włochy
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi Chiny
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Włochy
33  Jun He & Min Zhang Chiny
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Japonia
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Włochy
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Rosja
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australia
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japonia
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Włochy
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japonia
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Rosja
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Tajwan
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Szwecja
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macau
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li Chiny
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}