Results from UK Open 2005 - Professional Latin 20 stycznia 2005
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

UK Open 2005
Anglia - Bournemouth 18 stycznia 2005

Professional Latin 20 stycznia 2005

Finał

1  Slavik Kryklyvyy & Karina Smirnoff USA
2  Dmitri Timokhin & Anna Bezikova Rosja
3  Andrej Skufca & Katarina Venturini Słowenia
4  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polska
5  Sergey Ryupin & Elena Khvorova Rosja
6  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Anglia
Ogłoszenie
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [24] Maksim Chmerkovskiy & Elena Grinenko USA
8  [20] Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova USA
9  [16] Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova USA
10  [7] Vlad Pavlov & Svetlana Polyanina Rosja
11  [1] Andrei Bushchik & Valeria Bushueva Rosja
12  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japonia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [17] Andrei Borovski & Svetlana Panteleeva Rosja
14  [16] Sante Mandolini & Victoria Martin Irlandia
15  [15] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chiny
16  [10] Roman Nabatov & Irina Boubnovskaia USA
16  [10] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA
18  [8] Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bułgaria
19  [7] Pierre Henri Dignac & Angelic Pires Francja
19  [7] Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Rosja
21  [6] Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru Chiny
21  [6] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonia
23  [3] Koen Brouwers & Roemjana De Haan Holandia
24  [2] Jonathan Roberts & Anna Trebunskaya USA

Runda 4 (górne 50)

25  [21] Eduard Korotin & Kristine Esko Estonia
25  [21] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japonia
25  [21] Atsuki Ohmura & Megumi Wada Japonia
28  [20] Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Andracchio (aka Andracchio) Włochy
28  [20] Iuri Nezdoiminoga & Ekaterina Trofimova Rosja
28  [20] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
28  [20] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny
32  [19] Robertas Maleckis & Inga Sirkaite USA
32  [19] Evgeni Papunaishvili & Marina Kopylova Rosja
34  [17] Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina USA
34  [17] Alec Mazo & Edyta Sliwinska USA
36  [16] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
37  [15] Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Rosja
37  [15] Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chiny
39  [13] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
40  [12] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Rosja
40  [12] Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japonia
42  [9] Ming Li & Shirley Rui Huang Chiny
43  [8] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecja
44  [7] Yukihide Yabe & Hiroko Yabe (aka Fujimoto) Japonia
45  [6] Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australia
46  [5] Katsuya Ayabe & Miho Ayabe (aka Kurihara) Japonia
47  [4] Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlandia
48  [2] Jose Decamps & Cheryl Burke USA
49  [1] Abraham Martinez & Federica Malaguti Hiszpania
50  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Holandia

Runda 3 (górne 82)

51  [25] Hirokazu Ito & Yasuko Ito Japonia
52  [24] Christian Baerens & Kristina Staykova USA
52  [24] Maxim Kazakov & Tatiana Kazakova Rosja
54  [23] Hisashi Ichikawa & Mariko Kodama Japonia
54  [23] Paolo Santin & Chiara Nardotto Włochy
54  [23] Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japonia
57  [22] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute USA
57  [22] Yasu Oishi & Akiko Shibuya Japonia
59  [21] Cyril Cerveau & Emilie Caille Francja
60  [20] Moritaka Iwakura & Takako Asano Japonia
60  [20] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Rosja
62  [19] Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ukraina
63  [18] Daniele Lodi & Deborah Ceccio Włochy
63  [18] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japonia
65  [17] Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Włochy
65  [17] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonia
67  [16] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
67  [16] Roberto Di Malta & Claudia Lomazzi Włochy
67  [16] Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tajlandia
70  [15] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
71  [13] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
71  [13] Jun Tanaka & Madoka Kudo Japonia
71  [13] Shima Tatsuya & Nitta Aki Japonia
74  [12] Hisanori Iwamitsu & Natsuko Nishimura Japonia
75  [11] Kaspars Berzups & Anna Znotena Łotwa
76  [10] Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japonia
76  [10] Fabio Calicchia & Veronica Di Miceli Włochy
76  [10] Armando Tinita & Alexandra Cunha Portugalia
79  [9] Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Litwa
79  [9] Gintaras Svistunavicius & Rolanda Maniuskaite Litwa
81  [6] Fabrizio Franceschi & Lucia Dei Włochy
81  [6] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 108)

83  [30] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japonia
83  [30] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japonia
83  [30] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
86  [29] Vladimir Shnyriev & Elena Lebedeva Słowacja
87  [28] Kazunori Matsui & Kiyomi Ohsawa Japonia
87  [28] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonia
87  [28] Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Włochy
87  [28] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonia
92  [27] Kenichi Hongo & Mami Nakai Japonia
92  [27] Sasha Alexander Kostic & Olga Kinnard Kanada
92  [27] Manabu Moriya & Hiromi Miyamoto Japonia
92  [27] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japonia
96  [26] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rosja
96  [26] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia
96  [26] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
99  [24] Tomonori Isami & Mariko Kanamaru Japonia
99  [24] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rosja
99  [24] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
102  [22] Masamichi Hamazaki & Kumiko Yamaguchi Japonia
102  [22] Yasunori Seki & Megumi Seki Japonia
104  [21] Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda Japonia
105  [19] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Ozawa Japonia
105  [19] Fumitomo Nakashima & Mai Sasaki Japonia
105  [19] Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macau
108  [18] Kazu Komiya & Sandy Kawachi Japonia
108  [18] Yohsuke Uchiyama & Haruka Nakata Japonia

Runda 1 (górne 140)

110  [33] Toru Kagawa & Kiyomi Inden Japonia
110  [33] Nobuhiro Ogihara & Ayako Hamazaki Japonia
110  [33] Takuhiro Shoji & Kazumi Ogata Japonia
113  [32] Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Rosja
113  [32] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Niemcy
113  [32] Tsugio Inaba & Marie Fuyama
113  [32] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japonia
117  [31] Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australia
118  [29] Dany Desloges & Gosha Zielinska Kanada
118  [29] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japonia
120  [28] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
121  [27] Johan Andersson & Taru Kivinen Szwecja
121  [27] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Niemcy
123  [25] Shin Kato & Kumi Akiya Japonia
123  [25] Koichi Ueno & Yuko Ueno Japonia
125  [24] Yoji Moriizumi & Maiko Hidaka Japonia
125  [24] Ryota Nasu & Reina Furukawa Japonia
127  [23] Teruaki Kuya & Motoe Kuya Japonia
128  [22] Nunzio Mariano & Gilda Argenziano Włochy
129  [21] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonia
129  [21] Kouki Nishihara & Noriko Nishihara Japonia
129  [21] Tetsurou Yoshida & Sachi Nagumo Japonia
132  [20] Masaya Nakata & Rimi Noro Japonia
133  [19] Nobuo Ueda & Yukari Matsunaga Japonia
134  [17] Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Anglia
135  [16] Nikolaos Akis & Nikoleta Kilismani Grecja
135  [16] Shinobu Tezuka & Shinobu Ishikawa Japonia
137  [15] Raffaele Esposito & Pina Esposito Włochy
138  [3] Hu Fu & Hu Qing Qing Chiny
139  [1] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
139  [1] Péter Nemeth & Beatrix Lajtai Węgry
139  [1] Kazuyuki Sawada & Chiharu Kiyooka Japonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}