Results from UK Open 2013 - Professional Latin 17 stycznia 2013
Sprawdź advertise your product na naszej stronie

UK Open 2013
Anglia - Bournemouth 15 stycznia 2013

Professional Latin 17 stycznia 2013

Finał

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Anglia
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rosja
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Słowenia
6  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [14] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Słowenia
8  [6] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polska
8  [6] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova USA
8  [6] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
11  [5] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rosja
12  [3] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [21] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
14  [20] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegia
15  [16] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australia
16  [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
16  [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
16  [15] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny
19  [14] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rosja
20  [11] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Niemcy
21  [7] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir USA
22  [6] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Anglia
23  [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
24  [1] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraina

Runda 4 (górne 49)

25  [21] Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova Chiny
26  [20] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraina
26  [20] Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Polska
26  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Niemcy
29  [19] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Anglia
30  [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rosja
30  [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australia
32  [16] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
32  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irlandia
34  [15] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rosja
35  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko USA
36  [12] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Niemcy
36  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
36  [12] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
39  [11] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
39  [11] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraina
41  [10] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bułgaria
41  [10] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajwan
43  [9] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Austria
44  [8] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Australia
44  [8] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Anglia
46  [7] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva USA
46  [7] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Litwa
48  [6] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bułgaria
49  [4] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk USA

Runda 3 (górne 79)

50  [25] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Węgry
51  [24] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Anglia
51  [24] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraina
53  [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraina
54  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecja
54  [22] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Niemcy
56  [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rosja
57  [20] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Rosja
57  [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
59  [19] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett Rosja
59  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia
59  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraina
62  [18] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polska
62  [18] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraina
64  [17] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japonia
64  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Szwajcaria
66  [16] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Kanada
66  [16] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Niemcy
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polska
68  [14] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polska
70  [13] Igor Boev & Ekaterina Zakharoff Ukraina
70  [13] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Włochy
70  [13] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
73  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Hiszpania
73  [12] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
75  [11] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Anglia
75  [11] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
77  [9] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Rosja
78  [7] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandia
78  [7] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 148)

80  [26] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rosja
80  [26] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonia
82  [25] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japonia
82  [25] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japonia
82  [25] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonia
85  [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polska
85  [23] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) USA
85  [23] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Rosja
88  [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
89  [20] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
89  [20] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
91  [19] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraina
91  [19] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (Płd)
91  [19] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polska
91  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia
91  [19] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japonia
91  [19] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japonia
91  [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chiny
98  [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
99  [17] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japonia
100  [16] Benedetto Capraro & Orsolya Toth Niemcy
100  [16] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rosja
102  [15] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonia
102  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonia
104  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
104  [14] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Włochy
104  [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Płd)
104  [14] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Rosja
104  [14] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Anglia
109  [13] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tajlandia
109  [13] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
109  [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japonia
109  [13] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rosja
109  [13] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska
114  [12] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You Chiny
114  [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonia
114  [12] Stanislav Savich & Annie He Xiao USA
117  [11] He Jin & Di Li Chiny
117  [11] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Anglia
117  [11] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
117  [11] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
117  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japonia
122  [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonia
122  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tajwan
122  [10] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
122  [10] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Włochy
122  [10] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonia
127  [9] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japonia
127  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japonia
127  [9] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japonia
130  [8] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japonia
130  [8] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chiny
130  [8] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Korea (Płd)
133  [7] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Anglia
133  [7] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Korea (Płd)
133  [7] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
133  [7] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japonia
137  [6] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japonia
137  [6] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
137  [6] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japonia
140  [4] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japonia
140  [4] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japonia
140  [4] Lee Hoo Sun & Lee Ji Eun Korea (Płd)
140  [4] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
144  [3] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japonia
144  [3] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japonia
146  [1] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Anglia
147  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japonia
147  Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapur

Runda 1 (górne 176)

149  [35] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Anglia
149  [35] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japonia
151  [34] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
152  [33] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japonia
152  [33] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Anglia
154  [32] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Tajwan
154  [32] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Chorwacja
154  [32] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
154  [32] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japonia
158  [31] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japonia
159  [30] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglia
159  [30] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rosja
159  [30] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japonia
159  [30] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francja
163  [27] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Korea (Płd)
163  [27] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japonia
165  [26] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Anglia
165  [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japonia
165  [26] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japonia
165  [26] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japonia
169  [25] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japonia
170  [24] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japonia
171  [23] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage Anglia
172  [22] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Tajwan
173  [21] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japonia
174  [17] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Anglia
175  [15] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
176  [14] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}