Results from Aarhus International Galla 2006 - IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 listopada 2006
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Aarhus International Galla 2006
Dania - Aarhus 24 listopada 2006

IDSF World Amateur Standard 25 listopada 2006

Finał

1  W Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Litwa
1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Włochy
2  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Niemcy
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Niemcy
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rosja
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Włochy
8  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dania
9  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglia
10  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polska
11  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chiny
12  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litwa

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
14  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Węgry
15  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Słowenia
16  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polska
17  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Anglia
18  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estonia
18  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Łotwa
20  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Syria
21  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Szwecja
22  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bułgaria
23  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraina
23  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
25  Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva USA
27  Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Słowenia
27  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czechy
27  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japonia
27  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australia
31  Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Białoruś
32  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
32  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlandia
34  Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japonia
35  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czechy
36  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francja
37  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
38  Janis Kukainis & Ieva Kemlere Łotwa
38  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Holandia
38  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Węgry
41  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Hiszpania
42  Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Słowacja
42  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraina
42  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Słowacja
45  Maxim Axenov & Karina Nizamutdinova Kazachstan
46  Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norwegia
46  Thomas Kagnes & Aleksandra Kakurina Norwegia
46  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) USA

Runda 1 (górne 70)

49  Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Hiszpania
50  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Białoruś
50  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francja
53  Evgeniy Plokhikh & Yelena Klyuchnikova Kazachstan
54  Erich Klann & Mirona Gliga Rumunia
55  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Australia
55  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Chorwacja
57  Edwin Chabot & Anouk Van Hoeven Holandia
57  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Corina Rusu Rumunia
59  German Tepavicharov & Stela Kukonova Bułgaria
60  Tihomir Ciglar & Mirjana Zutic Chorwacja
60  Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Szwecja
62  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugalia
62  Robert Eylert & Daniella Mills Walia
62  Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Izrael
62  Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Szwajcaria
62  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
62  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlandia
62  Tom Tsai & Eliza Lin Tajwan
62  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Izrael
62  Bart Verlinden & Nathalie Colebunders Belgia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}