Results from Bercy 2003 - IDSF International Open Latin 2 lutego 2003
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Bercy 2003
Francja - Paris 2 lutego 2003

IDSF International Open Latin 2 lutego 2003

Finał

1  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Rosja
2  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bułgaria
3  Mikko Kaasalainen & Hanna Haarala Finlandia
4  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Rosja
5  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
6  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luksemburg
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Ilario Parise & Lydia Brangbour Francja
8  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon Niemcy
9  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Włochy
9  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Niemcy
11  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
12  Alessio Gianmatteo & Guendalina Pagnanelli Włochy

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Holandia
14  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Polska
14  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
16  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Holandia
17  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Francja
17  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
17  Saulius Skambinas & Sandra Kniazeviciute Litwa
17  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Litwa
21  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
21  Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Chorwacja
24  Stefano Santarelli & Francesca Palumbo Włochy

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Nedas Grigaliunas & Olga Kosmina Estonia
26  Gwenael Lavigne & Caroline Robin Francja
27  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Włochy
28  Bruno Petit & Alisee Sekham Francja
28  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Polska
30  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Słowacja
31  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
31  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Mołdawia
33  Maxime Faucher & Audrey Le Trividic Francja
33  Isak Halldorsson & Helga Helgadottir Islandia
33  Paul Laroche & Nadege Blanchet Francja
33  Tobias Wallin & Diana Ribas Francja
37  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo Francja
37  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Niemcy
39  Daniel Hümbeli & Pia Hümbeli (aka Diriwachter) Szwajcaria
40  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Szwajcaria
41  Stefan Erban & Katja Wich Niemcy
41  Artiom Galiaga & Ophelie Sarica Francja
41  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Słowacja
44  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Mołdawia
45  Mathieu Lacroix & Sylvia Huskova Francja
45  Rafal Lukasiewicz & Aleksandra Kozlowska Polska
45  Jakub Pankowski & Aneta Czarnecka Polska
48  Tristan Gilles & Alexandra Audievre Francja
48  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Mołdawia

Runda 1 (górne 50)

52  Przemek Lowicki & Yulia Rogozina Polska
53  Mickael Marques & Vanessa Marques Francja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}