Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2009 - Professional Rising Star Latin 22 maja 2009
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2009
Anglia - Blackpool 21 maja 2009

Professional Rising Star Latin 22 maja 2009

Finał

1  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
2  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polska
3  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polska
4  Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
5  Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Chiny
6  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Niemcy
7  Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff USA
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  [17] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Rosja
9  [16] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova USA
9  [16] Christian Polanc & Kimberley Mitchell Anglia
11  [14] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia
12  [11] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte USA
13  [7] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) USA

Ćwierćfinał

14  [20] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Izrael
14  [20] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
14  [20] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japonia
17  [19] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
18  [16] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
18  [16] Stefan Green & Adriana Sigona Włochy
20  [15] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva Hiszpania
21  [13] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
21  [13] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
23  [9] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Rosja
24  [8] Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA

Runda 4 (górne 49)

25  [21] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
25  [21] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
27  [20] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja
28  [19] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Grecja
29  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Chiny
29  [18] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
31  [17] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksciukaityte USA
31  [17] Alexander Bolshov & Viktoriya Fadina USA
31  [17] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japonia
31  [17] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Holandia
35  [16] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Izrael
35  [16] Stefano Santarelli & Guendalina Pagnanelli Włochy
35  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
38  [15] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rosja
39  [14] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Macau
39  [14] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czechy
41  [13] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova USA
41  [13] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
41  [13] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Anglia
44  [10] Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Anglia
44  [10] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
46  [9] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi USA
47  [7] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugalia
48  [6] Mikhail Kolomiets & Daria Reznikova Rosja
49  [5] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Niemcy

Runda 3 (górne 95)

51  [22] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
51  [22] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
51  [22] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonia
51  [22] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
51  [22] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japonia
56  [20] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova USA
56  [20] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Korea (Płd)
58  [19] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Rosja
58  [19] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
58  [19] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
58  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
58  [19] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
63  [18] Ryugo Suzuki & Azusa Shindo Japonia
63  [18] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Węgry
65  [17] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chiny
66  [16] Daniele Badiali & Maria Roberta Santini Włochy
66  [16] Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Czechy
68  [15] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japonia
68  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ukraina
70  [14] Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Rosja
71  [13] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Tajwan
71  [13] Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Włochy
71  [13] Li Wei Gang & Ge Song Chiny
71  [13] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia
71  [13] Alexei Nikishov & Yulia Fominykh Rosja
76  [12] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japonia
76  [12] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japonia
76  [12] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonia
79  [11] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonia
79  [11] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japonia
79  [11] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Płd)
79  [11] Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Rosja
79  [11] Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark USA
84  [10] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugalia
84  [10] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Holandia
84  [10] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chiny
87  [9] Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Włochy
87  [9] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francja
89  [8] Luan Li & Chi Zhang Chiny
89  [8] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tajwan
91  [7] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japonia
91  [7] Zilong Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chiny
93  [6] Sergiy Polulyakhov & Olga Sydorova Ukraina
93  [6] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japonia
95  [5] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japonia
96  W Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Włochy

Runda 2 (górne 153)

97  [23] Fabio Calicchia & Veronica Di Miceli Włochy
97  [23] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japonia
97  [23] Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Izrael
97  [23] She Le Ping & Li Lu Chiny
97  [23] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
102  [22] Alessio Di Veronica & Ilaria Manganiello Włochy
102  [22] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polska
102  [22] Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Kanada
102  [22] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Korea (Płd)
106  [21] Mathieu Caron & Marilyne Prevost Kanada
106  [21] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rosja
106  [21] Soonryong Kwon & Choi Soo Jung Korea (Płd)
106  [21] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonia
106  [21] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Tajwan
106  [21] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Chiny
112  [20] Ho Cho Seung & Ran Lee Young Korea (Płd)
112  [20] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Japonia
112  [20] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonia
115  [19] Masanori Joe & Mei Mochizuki Japonia
115  [19] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japonia
115  [19] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
115  [19] Tommy Park & Charlotte Ham Korea (Płd)
115  [19] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajwan
115  [19] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Japonia
115  [19] Wei Yang & Wang Jing Chiny
122  [18] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Japonia
122  [18] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Tajwan
122  [18] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
122  [18] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
122  [18] Alessandro Toffoletto & Roberta Zoia Włochy
127  [17] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
127  [17] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chiny
127  [17] Koki Morizumi & Aiko Sato Japonia
127  [17] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Korea (Płd)
127  [17] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japonia
132  [16] Ferenc Nemeth & Stephanie Daniela Frey USA
132  [16] Riccardo Spina & Francesca Ambu Włochy
132  [16] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
132  [16] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japonia
136  [15] Genice Marquez & Victoria Mae Huyatid Filipiny
136  [15] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Tajwan
136  [15] Hee Sang Yoo & Hee Suk Lee Korea (Płd)
139  [14] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
139  [14] Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bułgaria
139  [14] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi RPA
139  [14] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonia
139  [14] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Japonia
144  [13] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japonia
144  [13] Gaetano Broccoli & Mena Di Prete Włochy
146  [12] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Japonia
147  [10] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japonia
147  [10] Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Austria
149  [9] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Włochy
149  [9] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Korea (Płd)
149  [9] Kowk On Lee & Lung Ling Hong Kong
149  [9] Kazuya Morikawa & Miho Tahara Japonia
153  [7] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
154  [4] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Korea (Płd)

Runda 1 (górne 204)

155  [22] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Anglia
155  [22] Masataka Hayasaki & Hiromi Hikita Japonia
155  [22] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
155  [22] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japonia
155  [22] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska
160  [21] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
160  [21] Jin Woo Park & So Young Lee Korea (Płd)
160  [21] Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japonia
160  [21] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Japonia
164  [20] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Tajwan
164  [20] Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Włochy
164  [20] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Korea (Płd)
164  [20] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania
164  [20] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
164  [20] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonia
170  [19] Gary Cheung & Doris Li Hong Kong
170  [19] Dong Kim Dae & Sook Ryu Hye Korea (Płd)
170  [19] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japonia
170  [19] Ikuto Miyaoka & Megumi Miyaoka Japonia
170  [19] Dong Chan Shin & Ka Yeon Lee Korea (Płd)
170  [19] Jung-cheol Yoon & An-na Hwang Korea (Płd)
176  [18] Yusuke Uehata & Saya Kakimoto Japonia
176  [18] Tommy Yu & Ariel Wen Tajwan
178  [17] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Korea (Płd)
178  [17] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Chiny
178  [17] Lin Tao & Cui Yutao Chiny
181  [16] Sung-soo Kim & Hee Young Lee Korea (Płd)
181  [16] Young Seouk Park & Eun Seo Bae Korea (Płd)
183  [15] Greg Gillespie & Dawne Likhodedova Anglia
183  [15] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japonia
183  [15] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
186  [14] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
187  [13] Takenazu Mori & Manami Watanabe Japonia
187  [13] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japonia
189  [12] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japonia
189  [12] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Niemcy
191  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Korea (Płd)
191  [11] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Korea (Płd)
193  [10] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Japonia
193  [10] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malezja
195  [9] Merek & Shinobu Japonia
195  [9] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Japonia
197  [8] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Japonia
198  [5] Shuai Shao & Chizuko Kimura Japonia
198  [5] Kenji Tsukishima & Agena Kimura Japonia
198  [5] Yuki Yamamoto & Kana Takatsu Japonia
201  [3] Sylvain Castonguay & Helene Gagne Kanada
201  [3] Manuel Marcon & Anita Pasquale Włochy
203  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Japonia
203  [1] Edmond Lee & Ling Chin Hong Kong
203  [1] Tanny Tang & Lu Yung Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}