Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Amateur Latin 31 maja 2010
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Anglia - Blackpool 27 maja 2010

Amateur Latin 31 maja 2010

Finał

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Chorwacja
2  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Słowenia
3  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Anglia
4  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dania
5  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova USA
6  Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Mołdawia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [22] Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Dania
8  [19] Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rosja
9  [11] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polska
10  [5] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Anglia
11  [4] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australia
12  [3] Edgar Marcos & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Hiszpania
13  [5] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Rosja

Ćwierćfinał

14  [16] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
14  [16] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Łotwa
14  [16] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Słowenia
17  [8] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
17  [8] Anton Karpov & Nataliya Rumyantseva Rosja
17  [8] Alex Zampierollo & Elza Pole Łotwa
20  [4] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Węgry
20  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polska
22  [2] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Dania
22  [2] Stefano Moriondo & Malene Ostergaard Włochy
24  [1] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones Anglia
25  Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Anglia
25  Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Anglia

Round 5 (górne 52)

27  [17] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraina
27  [17] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
27  [17] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Zhyvkov (aka Yaroslavskaya) Ukraina
30  [16] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
30  [16] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Słowenia
32  [15] Morten Löwe & Zia James Dania
33  [14] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko USA
34  [13] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Anglia
34  [13] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
36  [11] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Dania
36  [11] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraina
38  [10] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Szwecja
39  [9] Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Hiszpania
40  [8] Oleksiy Bisko & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraina
40  [8] Gregoire Lyonnet & Luize Darzniece Francja
42  [7] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
42  [7] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglia
44  [6] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugalia
45  [5] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Rosja
46  [4] Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko Austria
46  [4] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraina
46  [4] Rangel Spirov & Iana Akimova Bułgaria
49  [3] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Niemcy
49  [3] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rosja
49  [3] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rosja
52  W Manuel Favilla & Yuliya Nikitenko Australia

Runda 4 (górne 97)

53  [19] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Niemcy
53  [19] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rosja
55  [18] Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Niemcy
55  [18] Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Łotwa
55  [18] Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova USA
55  [18] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Rosja
59  [17] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
59  [17] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chiny
59  [17] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irlandia
62  [16] Javier Rodriguez & Cristina Manas Hiszpania
62  [16] Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Niemcy
62  [16] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
65  [15] Wen-bo Fan & Chen Shiyao Chiny
65  [15] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polska
65  [15] Dmytro Vlokh & Ekaterina Vaganova Ukraina
68  [14] Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
68  [14] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Niemcy
68  [14] Tomaz Ster & Betty Attia Kanada
71  [13] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraina
71  [13] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rosja
71  [13] Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Czechy
71  [13] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Polska
71  [13] Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rosja
71  [13] Aric Yegudkin & Maria Belash Australia
77  [12] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraina
77  [12] Andras Faluvegi & Zsuzsanna Braun Węgry
77  [12] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Polska
77  [12] Mickael Vaganay & Julia Maria Uebelacker Francja
81  [11] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
81  [11] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Słowacja
81  [11] Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Rosja
81  [11] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
85  [10] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australia
85  [10] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraina
87  [9] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Karolina Kowalska Polska
88  [8] Tal Livshitz & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
88  [8] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litwa
90  [5] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rosja
90  [5] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Korea (Płd)
92  [4] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko (aka Malyshkina) Ukraina
92  [4] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandia
92  [4] Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Polska
92  [4] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Holandia
96  [2] Pedro Canilhas & Daniela Vicente Portugalia
96  [2] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria

Runda 3 (górne 133)

98  [26] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rosja
98  [26] Michal Kot & Justyna Gierlowska Polska
98  [26] Aleksander Leivikov & Alexandra Lyulikova Izrael
98  [26] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia
98  [26] Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czechy
98  [26] Kyrylo Radostev & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraina
98  [26] Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina Łotwa
105  [24] Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Holandia
105  [24] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
105  [24] Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraina
105  [24] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czechy
105  [24] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Rosja
105  [24] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Francja
105  [24] Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraina
112  [23] Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czechy
112  [23] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
112  [23] Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finlandia
115  [22] Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin Francja
115  [22] Sander Janssen & Ilse Vogt Holandia
115  [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Austria
115  [22] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Niemcy
119  [21] Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Hiszpania
119  [21] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Anglia
119  [21] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Chiny
119  [21] Luchezar Todorov & Elena Dobrikova Bułgaria
123  [20] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Anglia
123  [20] Maurizio Ibba & Federica De Simone Włochy
123  [20] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Węgry
126  [19] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australia
126  [19] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
126  [19] Ruud Moers & Amber List Holandia
126  [19] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Szwecja
126  [19] Mark-bruce Sasnovski & Lizl Jooste RPA
131  [18] Jang-hee Cho & Jung-hee Song Korea (Płd)
132  [17] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Litwa
133  [16] Maxim Glushenkov & Liza Isychko Ukraina

Runda 2 (górne 214)

134  [20] Stuart Canning & Gabrielle Russo Australia
134  [20] Teemu Hirvimäki & Jonna Taskinen Finlandia
134  [20] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Chiny
134  [20] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Włochy
134  [20] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Lee Serbia
134  [20] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlandia
134  [20] Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Filipiny
141  [19] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Niemcy
141  [19] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polska
141  [19] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
141  [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chiny
145  [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rosja
145  [18] Oleksii Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraina
145  [18] Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czechy
145  [18] Stephan Larose & Marie Josee Benoit Kanada
145  [18] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polska
145  [18] Tommy Yu & Zoe Su Tajwan
151  [17] Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Szwecja
151  [17] Mitko Petkov Marinov & Venelina Simeonova Ivanova Bułgaria
151  [17] Hou Yao & Zhuang Ting Chiny
154  [16] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
154  [16] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
154  [16] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dania
154  [16] Jun Yin & Xi Wei Huang Chiny
158  [15] Mozac Chuang & Vita Wu Tajwan
158  [15] Lukas Hojdan & Marija Antipova Czechy
158  [15] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polska
158  [15] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
162  [14] Michael Bienek & Lilli Schenk Niemcy
162  [14] Vincenzo Mileto & Thekla Vangi Włochy
162  [14] Neville Parry & Siobhan Power Australia
165  [13] Stepan Kunstyr & Ruzena Halamkova Czechy
166  [12] Marcus Mnerinsky & Sophie Egli Szwajcaria
166  [12] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rosja
166  [12] Vladislav Talybin & Maria Ashchepkova Niemcy
166  [12] Cristiano Valente & Filipa Lamolinaire Cruz Portugalia
166  [12] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Tajwan
171  [11] Jeremy Alimi & Joanna Kupczak Francja
171  [11] Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraina
171  [11] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Tajwan
174  [10] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
174  [10] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
174  [10] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) USA
177  [9] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grecja
177  [9] Joshua Davies & Nicole Papaioannou Anglia
177  [9] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Węgry
177  [9] Roman Kolesnyk & Anastasiya Maksymtsova Ukraina
177  [9] Rafael Kyu & Elena Mantaluta Tajwan
177  [9] Dangis Salaviejus & Indre Kucinskaite Litwa
177  [9] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalia
177  [9] Michael Van Oers & Guenevere Prawiroatmodjo Holandia
177  [9] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Tajwan
186  [8] Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Kanada
186  [8] Damon Horn & Casey Redman Anglia
186  [8] Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim Korea (Płd)
186  [8] Kyle Spinder & Allie Edgington USA
186  [8] Henri Tanner & Janina Areva Finlandia
191  [7] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
191  [7] Johannes Korward & Katharina Saal Niemcy
191  [7] Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (aka Trigili) Australia
191  [7] Ricky Sun & Marian Ma Tajwan
195  [6] Jack Goh & Aurelia Hong Singapur
195  [6] Alex Luison & Arianna Piva Włochy
195  [6] Ernst Rych & Jana Hofmann Niemcy
198  [5] Daniel Bennett & Callista Priest USA
198  [5] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
198  [5] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Patrycja Gozdziewska Polska
198  [5] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australia
198  [5] Michael Mcshinsky & Katie Andrus USA
198  [5] Tiafau Purcell & Marie Dayton USA
204  [4] Aleksandr Belov & Maryna Strelbytskaya Rosja
204  [4] Owen Farrugia & Rebecca Busuttil Malta
204  [4] Seong Beom Heo & Jihyun Kwon Korea (Płd)
204  [4] Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugalia
204  [4] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australia
204  [4] Jung Hyun Park & Seung Hyun Cha Korea (Płd)
204  [4] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalia
211  [3] Alex Marsh & Nicola Gray Anglia
211  [3] Florian Rudroff & Liv Wittenberger Szwajcaria
213  [2] Shaun Christie & Emma Donaldson (aka Munbodhowa) Anglia
214  [1] Mauro Langiu & Romina Pusceddu Włochy

Runda 1 (górne 248)

215  [23] Shane Jensen & Shannon Edwards USA
215  [23] Andre Kukuk & Katharina Kube Niemcy
215  [23] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Anglia
215  [23] Paul Mckenzie & Kristina Peffer USA
219  [22] Cuelin Arnolds & Carlien Scholtz RPA
219  [22] Shawn Bello & Kathryn Hickman Australia
219  [22] David Tan & Dafni Metaxa Anglia
219  [22] Robby Tanser & Anita Tandy Indonezja
223  [20] Ryan Wallace & Whitney Sorensen USA
224  [18] Seung-Min Oh & Hyo-Jung Park Korea (Płd)
224  [18] Ash Robinson & Elizabeth Mcmahon Australia
224  [18] Filip Volaj & Jana Profantova Słowacja
227  [17] Hyun Seung Joo & Seung Eun Lee Korea (Płd)
227  [17] Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
229  [16] Martin Raczynski & Sibylle Thies Anglia
229  [16] Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Czechy
231  [15] Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Rosja
231  [15] Aleksandr Ugrinovich & Evgenia Baranova Rosja
233  [14] Jae Hyun Lee & Hyang Ro Lee Korea (Płd)
234  [13] Sergio Mendes & Sandra Magalhaes Portugalia
235  [11] Ryan Dasilva & Candice Dasilva RPA
235  [11] Vincent Stoltenberg Bjannes & Vilde Stenhaug Norwegia
235  [11] Wei-chieh Wang & Yi-cheng Wang Tajwan
238  [9] Kevin Lau & Olivia Ng Anglia
239  [7] Henno Potgieter & Karen Joubert RPA
239  [7] Tomas Vojir & Marie Stepankova Czechy
241  [6] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
242  [4] Paulo Pinto & Susana Patricia Goncalves Portugalia
242  [4] Meng Tat Tan & Susanna Chu Singapur
242  [4] Ronghua Wu & Min Wei Mavis Lian Singapur
245  [3] Hunor Albert Sebesi & Anett Sinko Węgry
245  [3] Dylan Webster & Daniella Vuletic RPA
247  [1] Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Rosja
248  Stanley Bloomenthal & Jennifer Courtney USA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}