Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2010 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 27 maja 2010
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2010
Anglia - Blackpool 27 maja 2010

Amateur Rising Star Latin 27 maja 2010

Finał

1  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Łotwa
2  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Słowenia
3  Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraina
4  Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraina
5  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Szwecja
6  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
7  Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugalia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  [18] Stefano Moriondo & Malene Ostergaard Włochy
9  [16] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Anglia
9  [16] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
9  [16] Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Łotwa
12  [13] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
13  [12] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
14  [11] Manuel Favilla & Yuliya Nikitenko Australia
15  [9] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglia

Ćwierćfinał

16  [21] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Dania
17  [20] Boris Rudenko & Aleksandra Bokova USA
18  [18] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Anglia
18  [18] Gregoire Lyonnet & Luize Darzniece Francja
18  [18] Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Hiszpania
21  [15] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Anastasiya Danilova USA
22  [14] Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Rosja
23  [13] Oleksiy Bisko & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraina
24  [11] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Anglia

Round 5 (górne 49)

25  [21] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraina
25  [21] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Chiny
25  [21] Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Ukraina
28  [20] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
28  [20] Sergiy Georgiyev & Olena Khablenko Austria
28  [20] Oleksii Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraina
28  [20] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
32  [19] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
32  [19] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rosja
32  [19] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rosja
35  [18] Daniel Falkenberg & Kateryna Krut Dania
35  [18] Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
37  [17] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australia
37  [17] Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown RPA
39  [16] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraina
40  [15] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Rosja
41  [14] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Anglia
42  [13] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Węgry
42  [13] Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rosja
44  [12] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Włochy
45  [11] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czechy
46  [10] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
46  [10] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chiny
48  [6] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraina
49  [3] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Anglia

Runda 4 (górne 99)

50  [22] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko USA
50  [22] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irlandia
50  [22] Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dania
53  [21] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polska
53  [21] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
53  [21] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Lee Serbia
56  [20] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rosja
56  [20] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Zhyvkov (aka Yaroslavskaya) Ukraina
58  [19] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chiny
58  [19] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Włochy
58  [19] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Kanada
61  [18] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rosja
61  [18] Aric Yegudkin & Maria Belash Australia
63  [17] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dania
63  [17] Hou Yao & Zhuang Ting Chiny
65  [16] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Anglia
65  [16] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czechy
65  [16] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litwa
65  [16] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
65  [16] Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina Łotwa
65  [16] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Węgry
71  [15] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
71  [15] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
71  [15] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
74  [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Rosja
74  [14] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Chiny
74  [14] Radek Mucha & Vitalija Tyrnova Czechy
74  [14] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Polska
78  [13] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chiny
78  [13] Kun Xuan Gu & Qi Li Jia Chiny
78  [13] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandia
78  [13] Ruud Moers & Amber List Holandia
78  [13] James Moorcroft & Francesca Constable Anglia
78  [13] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Niemcy
84  [12] Ni Bangbang & Wei Shiyao Chiny
84  [12] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Chiny
84  [12] Tal Livshitz & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
84  [12] Mark Popkov & Natalja Li Litwa
84  [12] Ji Wang & Shi Chao Xu Chiny
89  [11] Max Berlyant & Rachel Makow USA
89  [11] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
91  [10] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko (aka Malyshkina) Ukraina
91  [10] Stephan Larose & Marie Josee Benoit Kanada
91  [10] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Chiny
91  [10] Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraina
95  [8] Xiang Sun & Bon Jie Song Chiny
96  [7] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecja
96  [7] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chiny
98  [4] Wu Liu Fu & Cheng Jia Ni Chiny
98  [4] Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks USA

Runda 3 (górne 161)

100  [24] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
100  [24] Wen-bo Fan & Chen Shiyao Chiny
100  [24] Adam Fedko & Paulina Majewska Polska
100  [24] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia
100  [24] Javier Rodriguez & Cristina Manas Hiszpania
100  [24] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlandia
100  [24] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Karolina Kowalska Polska
100  [24] Denis Yaremenko & Iryna Lysenko Ukraina
108  [23] Zheng Dou & Han Ge Chiny
108  [23] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australia
108  [23] Sam Shamseili & Tara James Dania
108  [23] Luchezar Todorov & Elena Dobrikova Bułgaria
108  [23] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
113  [22] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Chiny
113  [22] Michal Kot & Justyna Gierlowska Polska
113  [22] Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Polska
113  [22] Shuai Liu & Shen Ziqing Chiny
113  [22] Mitko Petkov Marinov & Venelina Simeonova Ivanova Bułgaria
118  [21] Jang-hee Cho & Jung-hee Song Korea (Płd)
118  [21] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
118  [21] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Łotwa
118  [21] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japonia
118  [21] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Chiny
118  [21] Anton Rybalchenko & Karina Alieva Ukraina
124  [20] Edvins Astahovs & Margarita Salasnaja Łotwa
124  [20] Ming Duan & Binling Teng Chiny
124  [20] Craig Jones & Lauren Haymes Anglia
124  [20] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Francja
124  [20] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Chiny
129  [19] Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Hiszpania
129  [19] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
129  [19] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Węgry
129  [19] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia Włochy
129  [19] Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finlandia
134  [18] Dongxu Guan & Yan Xiong Chiny
134  [18] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Holandia
134  [18] Zhoa Qi & Sun Ning Chiny
134  [18] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chiny
138  [17] Jeremy Alimi & Joanna Kupczak Francja
138  [17] Maurizio Ibba & Federica De Simone Włochy
138  [17] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Korea (Płd)
138  [17] Andrea Loi & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Włochy
138  [17] Mark-bruce Sasnovski & Lizl Jooste RPA
143  [16] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rosja
143  [16] Yukhym Shynder & Tetyana Borovik Ukraina
143  [16] Tomaz Ster & Betty Attia Kanada
146  [15] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
146  [15] Jing Yang & Li Yang Chiny
146  [15] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Chiny
149  [13] Yu Lei & Wang Fei Chiny
149  [13] Stanislav Wakeham & Laura Nolan Irlandia
151  [12] Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czechy
151  [12] Simon Thagaard Jensen & Line Martin Smed Dania
153  [11] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
154  [10] Maxim Glushenkov & Liza Isychko Ukraina
155  [9] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japonia
156  [8] Stepan Kunstyr & Ruzena Halamkova Czechy
157  [7] Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Filipiny
158  W Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Ukraina
158  W Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Dania
158  W Simone Vertuccio & Anastasiya Kuzmina Włochy
158  W Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Dania

Runda 2 (górne 256)

162  [20] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
162  [20] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Chiny
162  [20] Mathew Nicholson & Jenna Spyve Nowa Zelandia
165  [19] Asger Bjornker & Camilla Christensen Dania
165  [19] Pedro Canilhas & Daniela Vicente Portugalia
165  [19] Shaun Christie & Emma Donaldson (aka Munbodhowa) Anglia
165  [19] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Płd)
165  [19] Jack Goh & Aurelia Hong Singapur
165  [19] Xiu Feng Guo & Bing Han Chiny
165  [19] Ivan Gykalov & Anastasiya Gykalova Ukraina
165  [19] Lukas Hojdan & Marija Antipova Czechy
165  [19] Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraina
165  [19] Ilya Sizov & Irina Grishina Rosja
165  [19] Yan Feng Wang & Yao Qian Zhu Chiny
176  [18] Cuelin Arnolds & Carlien Scholtz RPA
176  [18] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecja
176  [18] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chiny
176  [18] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chiny
176  [18] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Węgry
181  [17] Li Guoqing & Chen Qiuying Chiny
181  [17] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraina
181  [17] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
181  [17] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
181  [17] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Islandia
181  [17] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Tajwan
181  [17] Qing Qiang Wang & Wang Ya Jing Chiny
181  [17] Jun Zhao & Li Si Yun Chiny
189  [16] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlandia
189  [16] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
189  [16] Nicholas Kelly & Laura Fox Anglia
189  [16] Lars Erik Pastor & Malika Dzumaeva Niemcy
189  [16] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japonia
189  [16] Vladislav Talybin & Maria Ashchepkova Niemcy
189  [16] Chunpeng Wang & Zhu Siying Chiny
189  [16] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chiny
189  [16] Zi Hao Zhao & Hong Sun Chiny
198  [15] Nicolai Bouet & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dania
198  [15] Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Szwecja
198  [15] Roman Kolesnyk & Anastasiya Maksymtsova Ukraina
198  [15] Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Niemcy
198  [15] Antonio Mameli & Gloria Palmas Włochy
198  [15] Henri Tanner & Janina Areva Finlandia
198  [15] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
198  [15] Ted Volynets & Elizabeth Satarov USA
198  [15] Zhi Wen & Ping Gui Chiny
198  [15] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Tajwan
198  [15] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Tajwan
198  [15] Tommy Yu & Zoe Su Tajwan
210  [14] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglia
210  [14] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Anglia
210  [14] Rafael Kyu & Elena Mantaluta Tajwan
210  [14] Liu Nai Ming & Wei Rui Chiny
210  [14] Neville Parry & Siobhan Power Australia
210  [14] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finlandia
210  [14] Xie Dong Yang & Yi Yao Chiny
217  [13] Shawn Bello & Kathryn Hickman Australia
217  [13] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
217  [13] Kasper Korup & Line Schmidt Dania
217  [13] Hang Shi & Xiao Yi Lin Chiny
221  [12] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
221  [12] Cristiano Valente & Filipa Lamolinaire Cruz Portugalia
221  [12] Jian Xu & Yining Zhou Chiny
224  [11] Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Słowenia
224  [11] Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim Korea (Płd)
224  [11] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
224  [11] Frederik Lund & Sofie Samuelsen Dania
224  [11] Marco Monforte & Giulia D'amaro Włochy
224  [11] Luo Yao & Qiong Wu Chiny
230  [10] Mozac Chuang & Vita Wu Tajwan
230  [10] Joshua Davies & Nicole Papaioannou Anglia
230  [10] Alberto Rinaudo & Maria Smolenova Włochy
233  [9] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng Chiny
233  [9] Xin Duan & Zhi Geng Chiny
233  [9] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Anglia
233  [9] Marius Kristiansen & Jeanette Kristiansen Norwegia
233  [9] Heng Li & Rong Xi Chiny
233  [9] Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (aka Trigili) Australia
233  [9] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
233  [9] Rex Reed & Vashti Reed USA
233  [9] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalia
233  [9] Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
243  [8] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Saana Aivio Finlandia
244  [7] Vaughan Liddicoat & Alison Kemp Australia
244  [7] Seiji Tamai & Rie Morohoshi Japonia
246  [6] Andraz Koritnik & Tjasa Repic Słowenia
246  [6] Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugalia
246  [6] Sergio Mendes & Sandra Magalhaes Portugalia
249  [5] Aslak Nymand Amstrup & Lilja Gudmundsdottir Dania
249  [5] Mauro Langiu & Romina Pusceddu Włochy
249  [5] Jae Hyun Lee & Hyang Ro Lee Korea (Płd)
249  [5] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australia
253  [4] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu Chiny
254  W Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones Anglia
254  Mikhail Rakhimkulov & Didar Ilyassova Kazachstan
254  Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rosja

Runda 1 (górne 318)

257  [23] Hyoun Joon Choi & Seong Ji Han Korea (Płd)
257  [23] Nicholas Jury & Emma Tarrant Anglia
257  [23] Sergey Salyakin & Aleksandra Kucher Ukraina
257  [23] Tom Sin & Lina Bae Korea (Płd)
257  [23] Fabrizio Terrevoli & Nicoletta Tirelli Włochy
257  [23] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Litwa
257  [23] Wei-chieh Wang & Yi-cheng Wang Tajwan
257  [23] Mengchen Xu & Gan Ling Chiny
265  [22] Ronen Cherniavski & Alexandra Sevastianova Kanada
265  [22] Ku-Bin Hong & Gi Eun Jung Korea (Płd)
265  [22] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraina
265  [22] Chunlei Li & Yan Jia Chiny
265  [22] Musitafa Shadikejiang & Dilare Aerken Chiny
265  [22] Wang Xiang & Tian Xin Chiny
265  [22] Jun Yin & Xi Wei Huang Chiny
265  [22] Chao Te Zheng & Chao Yu Zhu Chiny
273  [21] Stuart Canning & Gabrielle Russo Australia
273  [21] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Chiny
273  [21] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
273  [21] Ken Kim & Emily Lim Singapur
273  [21] Andre Kukuk & Katharina Kube Niemcy
273  [21] Kyrylo Maznyk & Polina Dubovyk USA
273  [21] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Włochy
280  [20] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
280  [20] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglia
280  [20] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Włochy
283  [19] Aleksandr Belov & Maryna Strelbytskaya Rosja
283  [19] Alexey Kochkaryov & Aleksandra Babenko Ukraina
283  [19] Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapur
283  [19] Alexander Mackenzie Omel & Eva Marie Egsmose Dania
283  [19] Zi Cheng Wang & Yi Han Hu Chiny
288  [18] Sander Janssen & Ilse Vogt Holandia
288  [18] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlandia
290  [17] Teemu Hirvimäki & Jonna Taskinen Finlandia
291  [16] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
292  [15] Seung-Min Oh & Hyo-Jung Park Korea (Płd)
292  [15] Robby Tanser & Anita Tandy Indonezja
294  [14] Trevor Naidoo & Terri-Leigh Wood RPA
294  [14] Ii Sung Park & Hyun-Kyung Lee Korea (Płd)
294  [14] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
297  [13] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Chae-Lim Gu Chiny
297  [13] Jung Hyun Park & Seung Hyun Cha Korea (Płd)
297  [13] Ash Robinson & Elizabeth Mcmahon Australia
300  [12] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grecja
300  [12] Seong Beom Heo & Jihyun Kwon Korea (Płd)
300  [12] Martin Raczynski & Sibylle Thies Anglia
300  [12] Su An Suk & Se Hee Jang Korea (Płd)
300  [12] Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova Czechy
305  [11] Vincent Stoltenberg Bjannes & Vilde Stenhaug Norwegia
306  [10] Hyun Seung Joo & Seung Eun Lee Korea (Płd)
307  [9] Henno Potgieter & Karen Joubert RPA
308  [8] Seong Jin Kang & Yu Jeong Ko Korea (Płd)
308  [8] Kevin Lau & Olivia Ng Anglia
308  [8] Ian Whyatt & Natalie Speakman Anglia
311  [7] Laurie Young & Natalya Martchouk Anglia
312  [6] Paul Mckenzie & Kristina Peffer USA
313  [5] Dylan Webster & Daniella Vuletic RPA
314  [4] Ryan Dasilva & Candice Dasilva RPA
314  [4] Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Rosja
316  [2] Tae-Hwan Kim & Ah-Reum Lee Korea (Płd)
317  Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Rosja
317  Nam Giyong & Choi Marg-eun Korea (Płd)
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}