Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Amateur Ballroom 1 czerwca 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Amateur Ballroom 1 czerwca 2011

Finał

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglia
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Dania
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Niemcy
4  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chiny
5  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polska
6  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [19] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litwa
8  [15] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
9  [11] Chong He & Jing Shan Chiny
10  [10] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bułgaria
11  [6] Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Polska
12  [4] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [19] Ivo Lodesani & Cathrin Hissnauer Niemcy
14  [18] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraina
15  [13] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Anglia
15  [13] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
17  [12] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Polska
17  [12] Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Słowenia
19  [11] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norwegia
20  [9] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Włochy
20  [9] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Rosja
22  [7] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Włochy
23  [5] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Anglia
24  [4] Igor Mikushov & Margaretta Midura USA

Runda 4 (górne 49)

25  [21] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Anglia
26  [20] Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litwa
26  [20] Pawel Switalski & Joanna Grudzien Polska
28  [19] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Niemcy
29  [18] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlandia
30  [17] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
31  [16] Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Słowacja
32  [15] Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Dania
33  [14] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
33  [14] Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Florczuk Polska
33  [14] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Włochy
36  [13] Jack Beale & Ekaterina Romashkina Anglia
37  [12] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chiny
37  [12] Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finlandia
39  [11] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlandia
40  [10] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Szwecja
40  [10] Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Dania
40  [10] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
43  [9] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polska
44  [7] Stephen Arnold & Karolina Szmit Anglia
44  [7] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglia
44  [7] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Łotwa
44  [7] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Anglia
48  [6] Matthew Potter & Victoria Rafeiner Australia
49  [4] Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 100)

50  [20] Igor Colac & Roxane Milotti USA
50  [20] Vladyslav Dolya & Oleksandra Sidorova Ukraina
50  [20] Igor Kobiuk & Natalia Siyanko Ukraina
50  [20] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czechy
54  [19] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
54  [19] Mateusz Papuzynski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Polska
54  [19] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
57  [18] Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Włochy
57  [18] Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Czechy
59  [17] Wu Ke & Han Xu Chiny
59  [17] Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
59  [17] Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polska
59  [17] Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Holandia
63  [16] Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Polska
64  [15] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czechy
64  [15] Vladislav Shahov & Karolina Rajzer
64  [15] Damiano Soldati & Melissa Leanne Anglia
67  [14] Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraina
68  [13] Yuri Nartov & Khrystyne Barton USA
68  [13] Rhett Salmon & Kristie Simmonds Australia
68  [13] Vincenzo Vitale & Claudia Vitale Włochy
71  [12] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Anglia
71  [12] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Dania
71  [12] Dawid Rozycki & Sara Whiter Australia
74  [11] Peter Beardsley & Rebecca Beardsley (aka Berry) Australia
74  [11] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
74  [11] Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Niemcy
74  [11] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Tajwan
78  [10] Georgiy Cholan & Anastasyya Volkova Ukraina
78  [10] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraina
78  [10] Park Seung Woo & Su Bin Jo Korea (Płd)
81  [9] Stefano Di Brino & Eliza Dan Szwajcaria
81  [9] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
81  [9] Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraina
81  [9] Oscar Kraan & Pauline van Valkengoed Holandia
81  [9] Ilia Sidorenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraina
81  [9] Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czechy
87  [8] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Włochy
87  [8] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Niemcy
87  [8] Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Dania
87  [8] Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Polska
91  [7] Cameron Candy & Telma Rut Sigurdardottir Islandia
91  [7] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rosja
93  [6] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Włochy
94  [5] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlandia
94  [5] Blair Petterd & Kelly Friswell Australia
96  [3] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
96  [3] Jaroslav Marek & Dagmar Pokorna Czechy
96  [3] Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Ekaterina Mescheryakova Ukraina
99  [2] Kai Arne Feldhusen & Mieke Groeneveld Niemcy
99  [2] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja

Runda 2 (górne 159)

101  [18] Paul Bakker & Cynthia Kolijn Holandia
101  [18] Igor Ogiychuk & Tatyana Rozhkova Ukraina
101  [18] Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Niemcy
101  [18] Leo Weitenberg & Felicia Ham Holandia
101  [18] Suonggu Yang & Kwak Jayoon Korea (Płd)
106  [17] Javier Alcaniz Cardenas & Giulia Zanlorenzi Hiszpania
106  [17] Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Holandia
108  [16] Ronald Muijzert & Daphne Devree Holandia
108  [16] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraina
108  [16] Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Holandia
108  [16] Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Tajlandia
108  [16] Joshua Sheppard & Lorna Wiggins Anglia
113  [15] Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Włochy
113  [15] Lyneham Forrest & Rae-li Forrest Australia
113  [15] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
116  [14] Nathan Kirkby & Rhianna Staker Anglia
117  [13] Kane Wanjen Cheng & Natalie Liwen Chang Tajwan
117  [13] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Holandia
117  [13] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australia
117  [13] Oli Zeldin & Haibo E Anglia
121  [12] Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Holandia
121  [12] John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (aka Brocklebank) Anglia
121  [12] Xuan Yu Zhu & Yu Zhang Chiny
124  [11] Derek Walker & Jana Slavina USA
125  [9] Jae Hyun Lee & Se Hee Jang Korea (Płd)
125  [9] Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Holandia
127  [8] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Niemcy
127  [8] Reynald Santos & Chiao-mei Chu Filipiny
127  [8] Roman Svatos & Ruzena Hartmanova Czechy
130  [7] Jerry Lai & Joan Hao Tajwan
130  [7] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalia
132  [6] Craig Alexander Jones & Jennifer Riley Anglia
132  [6] Dennis Kerkdijk & Patricia Groenewegen Holandia
134  [5] Roger Anselmi & Anne Marie Wirth Szwajcaria
134  [5] Torben Fedder & Sara Kneissl Niemcy
134  [5] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Filipiny
134  [5] Steven Peterson & Martina Peterson RPA
138  [4] Hendri Dokter & Vera Werf Holandia
138  [4] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
138  [4] Matej Janak & Terezie Volencova Czechy
138  [4] Zhou Lin & Ada Chan Hong Kong
138  [4] Jeffrey Ramiento & Tan Bee Lee Singapur
138  [4] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Tajwan
144  [3] Steve Forrest & Caroline Trudeau Kanada
144  [3] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
144  [3] Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence Anglia
144  [3] Eugene Lee Shi Jin & Vernus Lou Zi Wei Singapur
148  [2] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
148  [2] Adrian Julius & Suzan Bowman RPA
148  [2] Ladislav Sipek & Dita Kohlschutterova Czechy
151  [1] Romel Reyes & Juliet Genio USA
151  [1] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglia
153  Cuelin Arnolds & Carlien Scholtz RPA
153  Ricardo Duarte & Ines Mendes Portugalia
153  Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugalia
153  Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Anglia
153  Romeo Alfarius Queri & Triska Tan Singapur
153  Serge Riznychenko & Kateryna Danylevska Ukraina
153  Yee Sang Sze & Yukyan Carmen Leung Hong Kong

Runda 1 (górne 178)

160  [23] Danilo Helsdingen & Suzanne Helsdingen Holandia
160  [23] Hem Spilker & Darja Bokhove Holandia
162  [22] Antonio Damaso & Dina Silva Portugalia
162  [22] Chris Newton & Joanne Chapter Anglia
162  [22] Emiel Poort & Lisanne Vrijs Holandia
165  [21] Björn Castner & Barbara Sandmeier Niemcy
165  [21] Dong Huang He & Hou Wen Chiny
165  [21] Hide Terui & Chako Terui Japonia
168  [19] Simao Costa & Catarina Marques Portugalia
169  [18] Gilbert Bonus & Margaret Tang Tajlandia
169  [18] Robert Foy & Lesley Anne Evans Walia
171  [17] Martin Kozel & Michaela Nalezinkova Czechy
171  [17] Joaquim Santos & Silvia Neves Portugalia
171  [17] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalia
174  [16] Hong Bin Li & Chan Suet Ping Chiny
175  [15] Tomas Oczady & Michaela Sorfova Czechy
176  [13] Dimitris Georgiadis & Efie Demeneopoulou Grecja
177  [12] John Atkinson & Louise Elizabeth Thornton Anglia
178  [10] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turcja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}