Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 26 maja 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Amateur Rising Star Latin 26 maja 2011

Finał

1  Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
2  Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
3  Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraina
4  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Dania
5  Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Dania
6  Anton Nesterko & Kateryna Krut Ukraina
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [21] Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Ukraina
8  [20] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraina
9  [19] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
10  [18] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
11  [16] Vladimir Litvinov & Yuliya Nikitenko Rosja
12  [9] Gleb Chernyavsky & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Ukraina
13  [8] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

14  [20] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dania
14  [20] Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Islandia
14  [20] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Włochy
17  [19] Manuel Favilla & Victoria Burke Anglia
18  [18] Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Kanada
19  [17] Marek Dedik & Paulina Biernat Czechy
20  [16] Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rosja
21  [14] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Włochy
22  [13] Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown RPA
22  [13] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Włochy
24  [6] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Rosja

Round 5 (górne 51)

25  [20] Filipp Brykov & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estonia
25  [20] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polska
27  [19] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rosja
27  [19] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraina
29  [18] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Węgry
29  [18] Oleksii Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraina
29  [18] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraina
32  [17] Jacek Janda & Agnieszka Pomorska Polska
32  [17] Viktor Kuharskij & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraina
32  [17] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlandia
35  [15] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
36  [14] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Anglia
36  [14] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia
36  [14] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
39  [13] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Płd)
39  [13] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chiny
39  [13] Jenya Suvorov & Tina Bazokina Łotwa
42  [12] Nikita Malakhov & Nadezda Vlasova USA
43  [11] Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Kanada
43  [11] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Włochy
43  [11] Ilia Russo & Marina Sergeeva Niemcy
46  [10] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Chiny
47  [9] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
48  [8] Lukas Hojdan & Lenka Navorkova Czechy
48  [8] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Rosja
48  [8] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraina
51  [7] Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA

Runda 4 (górne 99)

52  [20] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Anglia
52  [20] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
52  [20] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chiny
55  [19] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraina
55  [19] Frederik Lund & Mariya Ilchenko Dania
55  [19] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Włochy
55  [19] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rosja
55  [19] Hou Yao & Zhuang Ting Chiny
60  [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
60  [18] Evgen Grytsak & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraina
60  [18] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Chiny
60  [18] Denys Samson & Naira Markina Ukraina
60  [18] Pavel Stepanchuk & Katya Gorokhovsky USA
65  [17] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Chiny
65  [17] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Anglia
65  [17] Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Dania
65  [17] Tal Livshitz & Vlada Karaulov (aka Semenova) USA
69  [16] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chiny
69  [16] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Włochy
69  [16] Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Hiszpania
69  [16] Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Rosja
69  [16] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chiny
74  [15] Jon Eythor Gottskalksson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
74  [15] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
74  [15] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraina
74  [15] Maksym Pavlovskyy & Anna Karpova Ukraina
78  [14] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Kanada
78  [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecja
80  [13] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dania
80  [13] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Polska
80  [13] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Szwecja
80  [13] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polska
80  [13] Paul Voicu & Celine Leorat Rumunia
85  [12] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rosja
85  [12] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Łotwa
85  [12] Craig Jones & Victoria Holmes Anglia
88  [11] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Anglia
88  [11] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraina
88  [11] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Chiny
91  [10] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa Chiny
91  [10] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rosja
93  [9] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
93  [9] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
95  [7] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Słowacja
95  [7] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australia
97  [6] Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Czechy
97  [6] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Holandia
99  [5] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 161)

100  [24] David Brown & Vicky Bissell Anglia
100  [24] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraina
100  [24] Trey Jackson & Hope Jackson USA
100  [24] Jun Luo & Hong Xiu Jing Chiny
100  [24] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
100  [24] Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraina
106  [23] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Henriikka Iivonen Finlandia
107  [22] Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Rosja
107  [22] Ron Garber & Ashley Goldman USA
107  [22] Benjamin Jones & Kerry Dennehy Anglia
107  [22] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chiny
107  [22] Marco Tocchini & Giulia Scarpellini Włochy
107  [22] Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraina
113  [21] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglia
113  [21] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polska
113  [21] Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraina
113  [21] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rosja
113  [21] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraina
113  [21] Hang Shi & Yi Tao Wang Chiny
113  [21] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japonia
113  [21] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chiny
121  [20] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islandia
121  [20] Fabrizio Cavada & Veronica Diana Włochy
121  [20] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Włochy
121  [20] Misha Smagin & Melissa Blanco USA
121  [20] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chiny
121  [20] Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finlandia
121  [20] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Rosja
128  [19] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Włochy
128  [19] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Włochy
128  [19] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
128  [19] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
128  [19] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Anglia
128  [19] Luca Sulis & Sara Milia Włochy
134  [18] Chaoyi Fan & Yu Yuan Wang Chiny
134  [18] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Polska
134  [18] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Anglia
134  [18] Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Polska
134  [18] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chiny
139  [17] Liu Hong Bo & Chen Lei Chiny
139  [17] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglia
139  [17] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australia
139  [17] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chiny
139  [17] Tom Parkes & Amy Dowden Anglia
139  [17] Rosario Rizzo & Graziana Nicosia Włochy
139  [17] Tomaz Ster & Mette Elkjaer Dania
139  [17] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
139  [17] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Chiny
148  [16] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Anglia
148  [16] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlandia
148  [16] Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Rosja
151  [15] Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraina
152  [14] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglia
152  [14] David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czechy
152  [14] Henri Tanner & Janina Areva Finlandia
155  [13] Teng Da & Ma Yan Hua Chiny
156  [12] Marco Tseng & Cherry Ho Tajwan
157  [9] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraina
158  [8] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
159  Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova Czechy
159  Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Dania
159  W Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Węgry

Runda 2 (górne 250)

162  [20] Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
162  [20] Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Polska
162  [20] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Polska
162  [20] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Qiongyu Chiny
166  [19] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Gyliuk Ukraina
166  [19] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraina
166  [19] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgia
166  [19] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Tajwan
170  [18] Asger Bjornker & Line Maigaard Iversen Dania
170  [18] Wang Bo & Dai Biyu Chiny
170  [18] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith Anglia
170  [18] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chiny
170  [18] Daniele Graziosi & Barbara Di Filippo Włochy
170  [18] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Chiny
170  [18] Teemu Hirvimäki & Jonna Taskinen Finlandia
170  [18] Daniel Jacobs & Nikki Losper RPA
178  [17] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Chiny
178  [17] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chiny
178  [17] Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Włochy
178  [17] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
178  [17] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
178  [17] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australia
178  [17] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Szwecja
178  [17] Valtteri Virtanen & Suvi Kurki Finlandia
186  [16] Aleksandr Belov & Maryna Strelbytskaya Rosja
186  [16] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
186  [16] Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Dania
186  [16] Pyung-hwa Lee & Kyu-Nah Lim Korea (Płd)
186  [16] Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim Korea (Płd)
186  [16] Andrew Nolo & Shannen Clarke Australia
186  [16] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
186  [16] Sergiy Tyutkalo & Anna Strokach Ukraina
194  [15] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
194  [15] Pedro Canilhas & Daniela Vicente Portugalia
194  [15] Bozhidar Elkin & Gabriela Mancheva Bułgaria
194  [15] Jae Man Kim & Jung Da-hee Korea (Płd)
194  [15] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japonia
194  [15] Alberto Rinaudo & Francesca Galfione Włochy
194  [15] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalia
194  [15] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chiny
202  [14] Carlos F Almeida & Soraia Pereira Portugalia
202  [14] Sun Li Jing & Zheng Ya Xin Chiny
202  [14] Damian Kolbas & Talysa Trevallion Australia
202  [14] Jae Hyun Lee & Se Hee Jang Korea (Płd)
202  [14] Salvatore Leonardi & Angela Carapezza Włochy
202  [14] Patrick Mejlhart & Mille Funk Stochkel Dania
202  [14] Tae-hoon No & Min Ji Choi Korea (Płd)
202  [14] Wojciech Potaszkin & Karen Byrne Anglia
202  [14] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu Chiny
211  [13] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugalia
211  [13] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng Chiny
211  [13] Jang Hee Jo & Jeong Hee Song Korea (Płd)
211  [13] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Rosja
211  [13] Neville Parry & Siobhan Power Australia
211  [13] Yao-nan Xu & Liu Si Yong Chiny
217  [12] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
217  [12] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Węgry
217  [12] Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Filipiny
220  [11] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecja
220  [11] Masayoshi Daimon & Nana Katou Japonia
220  [11] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Maria Concetta Nuccio Włochy
220  [11] Nicholas Jury & Emma Tarrant Anglia
220  [11] Valentin Loftsson & Astros Traustadottir Islandia
220  [11] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
220  [11] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Niemcy
220  [11] Nikos Vlasis & Varvara Spanou Grecja
228  [10] Cuelin Arnolds & Carlien Scholtz RPA
228  [10] Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Włochy
228  [10] Geraint Heaney & Chantal Green Walia
228  [10] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Lee Anglia
228  [10] Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraina
234  [9] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
234  [9] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Korea (Płd)
236  [8] Jerry Lai & Joan Hao Tajwan
236  [8] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Chiny
236  [8] Mitko Petkov Marinov & Venelina Simeonova Ivanova Bułgaria
236  [8] Roman Sukhomlyn & Olga Egorova Ukraina
240  [7] Simao Costa & Catarina Marques Portugalia
240  [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Anna Matthews Anglia
242  [6] Wei Xhan Cheng & Song Xin Yin Chiny
242  [6] Han Ly & Crystal Li Kanada
242  [6] Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Tajwan
242  [6] Simon Richardson & Mimi Richardson (aka Kevan) Anglia
246  [4] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turcja
247  [3] Jae Ung Son & Min-Jeong Ha Korea (Płd)
247  [3] Chi Ho Wai & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
247  [3] Andrew Wang & Amanda Jenkins Anglia
250  [2] Paul Bakkes & Sonja Schultz RPA
250  [2] Nuno Baptista & Alicia Coelho Portugalia

Runda 1 (górne 292)

252  [24] Wojciech Gornikiewicz & Anna Pogoda Polska
252  [24] Sergio Lourenço & Catia Cerqueira Portugalia
254  [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rosja
254  [23] Sören Brockmann & Andreea Chirila Niemcy
254  [23] Alfred Choo & Cecilia Yong Malezja
254  [23] Joshua Davies & Nicole Papaioannou Anglia
254  [23] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko (aka Malyshkina) Ukraina
254  [23] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rosja
254  [23] Evgeniy Parfeniuk & Alyona Gromiko Ukraina
254  [23] Hugo Silva & Marcia Santos Portugalia
254  [23] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finlandia
254  [23] Robby Tanser & Anita Tandy Indonezja
264  [22] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
264  [22] Steve Forrest & Caroline Trudeau Kanada
264  [22] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Rosja
264  [22] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
268  [21] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grecja
268  [21] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Korea (Płd)
268  [21] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
268  [21] Alano Gouveia & Sarah Vizel Francja
268  [21] Laurie Young & Larisa Afanasieva Anglia
273  [20] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
273  [20] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandia
273  [20] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraina
273  [20] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglia
273  [20] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlandia
278  [19] Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Włochy
278  [19] Evgeniy Irvanets & Evgeniya Ivanyuta Ukraina
278  [19] Philip Ring & Victoria Briding Szwecja
281  [18] Joshua Burger & Marcella Solimeo RPA
281  [18] Danilo Helsdingen & Suzanne Helsdingen Holandia
281  [18] Vasily Orlov & Tatiana Likhacheva Rosja
281  [18] Serge Riznychenko & Kateryna Danylevska Ukraina
285  [17] Stefano Di Brino & Eliza Dan Szwajcaria
285  [17] Ruben Pinheiro & Susana Carina Barroca Portugalia
285  [17] Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Rosja
288  [16] Elliott Whittaker & Katherine Guy Anglia
289  [15] Maksim Sychev & Irina Uvarova Rosja
290  [13] Ricardo Duarte & Ines Mendes Portugalia
290  [13] Ben Klempner & Cherry Xu Kanada
292  [10] Nikola Radak & Katarina Todorovic Serbia
293  [9] Martinus Schoeman & Amber Chowles RPA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}