Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Professional Ballroom 3 czerwca 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Professional Ballroom 3 czerwca 2011

Finał

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Mirko Gozzoli & Edita Daniute Włochy
3  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
4  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Niemcy
5  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Słowenia
6  Valerio Colantoni & Yulia Spesivtseva Rosja
7  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Anglia
8  Angelo Madonia & Alessia Betti Włochy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

9  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk USA
10  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Hong Kong
11  Matthew Rooke & Anna Longmore Australia
12  Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Kanada
13  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
14  Urs Geisenhainer & Agnieszka Kazmierczak Polska
15  Andrea Faraci & Iveta Pauryte Faraci USA
16  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Blinova USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

17  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbejdżan
18  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) USA
19  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Egorova Rosja
20  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Ekaterina Kim Rosja
21  Tomasz Papkala & Frantsiska Yordanova Polska
22  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraina
23  Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japonia
24  Denis Donskoy & Maria Galtseva Rosja
25  Sergei Gladkikh & Tatiana Gladkikh Hong Kong
26  Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Kanada
27  Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova USA
28  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Szwecja
29  Daniele Gallaro & Kimberly Taylor Anglia
30  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
31  Ivan Krylov & Natalia Smirnova Rosja

Runda 4 (górne 48)

32  Rüdiger Homm & Viktorija Triscuka Niemcy
32  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraina
34  Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japonia
35  Ruslan Wilder & Katusha Wilder (aka Vostrikova) USA
36  Wang Jing & Hao Yuan Yuan Chiny
37  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Anglia
38  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglia
39  Maksym Bulanyy & Kateryna Spasitel Ukraina
40  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) USA
41  Alex Hou & Melody Hou Tajwan
41  Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) USA
43  Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya USA
44  Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraina
45  Basil Issaev & Liene Apale USA
46  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Niemcy
47  Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Tajwan
48  James Prouton & Kelly Lemasurier Anglia

Runda 3 (górne 98)

49  [19] Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japonia
49  [19] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab USA
49  [19] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japonia
52  [17] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japonia
52  [17] Qing Shui & Yan Yan Ma Chiny
52  [17] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
52  [17] Wu Zhifan & Ying Lei Chiny
56  [16] Kenta Izaki & Ayako Shiota Japonia
56  [16] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Holandia
58  [15] Shozo Ishihara & Toko Shibuya Japonia
58  [15] Takahiro Niikura & Yukiko Nakata Japonia
60  [14] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlandia
60  [14] Yoshihiro Miwa & Tomoko Miwa Japonia
60  [14] Anthony Price & Zoey Price Anglia
60  [14] Akio Tamura & Ritsu Wakao Japonia
64  [13] Jun Motoike & Noriko Motoike (aka Muto) Japonia
65  [12] Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Niemcy
65  [12] Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Japonia
65  [12] Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Rosja
68  [11] Victor Buenavida & Petra Cernakova Hiszpania
68  [11] Paolo Di Lorenzo & Liene Darbiniece Łotwa
68  [11] Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite USA
68  [11] Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Chiny
68  [11] Alex Spencer & Natalie Palmer USA
68  [11] Daisuke Yamamoto & Keiko Ando Japonia
74  [10] Craig Denham & Grete Käsi Australia
74  [10] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japonia
74  [10] Martin Parnov Reichhardt & Maija Salminen Dania
77  [9] Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japonia
77  [9] Michael Choi & Anastasia Kazmina USA
77  [9] Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polska
80  [8] Nazar Batih & Sarika Hudson USA
80  [8] Shuichiro Tamatsu & Kaori Hanamori Japonia
82  [7] Sang Hyo Jo & Se Hee Lee Korea (Płd)
82  [7] Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Niemcy
84  [6] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Słowacja
84  [6] Jia Peng & Huang Jia Wen Chiny
84  [6] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Niemcy
84  [6] Chen Sheng & Wan Lan Li Chiny
88  [5] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japonia
89  [4] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
89  [4] Janis Kukainis & Mariko Cantley USA
89  [4] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bułgaria
89  [4] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
89  [4] Michal Towliszew & Tiffany Fung USA
94  [3] Teppei Hamada & Makoto Horikawa Japonia
95  [2] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ukraina
95  [2] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japonia
95  [2] Jeon Hong Tae & An Su Kyung Korea (Płd)
98  [1] Hiroshi Fujika & Mayu Fujika (aka Hatada) Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 171)

99  [19] Ki-on Choi & Mi-ra Ahn Korea (Płd)
99  [19] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlandia
99  [19] Hideki Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japonia
99  [19] Wang Yin & Zhou Wang Wang Chiny
103  [18] Hiroshi Kudo & Ayumi Kudo Japonia
103  [18] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japonia
103  [18] Jung-oh Seo & Geun-hyang Kim Korea (Płd)
106  [17] Tomo Katayama & Kana Katayama Japonia
106  [17] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japonia
106  [17] Yuta Nakagawa & Kumiko Nakagawa Japonia
106  [17] Liu Xiang & Di Ya Li Chiny
110  [16] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya USA
110  [16] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japonia
110  [16] Wei Jing & Jin Miao Chiny
110  [16] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japonia
110  [16] Jae Hoon Park & Young Ha Lee Korea (Płd)
115  [15] Tsuyoshi Kawaki & Kazue Masaki Japonia
115  [15] Takaya Kawasaki & Akiko Ono Japonia
115  [15] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japonia
115  [15] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
115  [15] Kyung Shik Shin & Min Jeong Korea (Płd)
120  [14] Mikko Ahti & Carina Riikonen Finlandia
120  [14] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
120  [14] Taichi Kokido & Yuka Shichida Japonia
120  [14] Accursio Romeo & Anna Borsuk Anglia
120  [14] Marcel Spruit & Wendy Bosch Holandia
120  [14] Kazuki Sugaya & Ikuyo Ozaki Japonia
120  [14] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japonia
127  [13] Takahiro Akitani & Miho Tahara Japonia
127  [13] Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Tajwan
127  [13] Ling Jun Chen & Chun Yan Gu Chiny
127  [13] Masafumi Fujiwara & Emi Masuda Japonia
127  [13] Tetsuya Honjo & Yuka Ota Japonia
127  [13] Shuichiro Mine & Saori Mine Japonia
133  [12] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japonia
133  [12] Shinji Inoue & Miyako Tsuno Japonia
133  [12] Kousuke Morita & Toyo Morita Japonia
133  [12] Yoshito Nishioka & Mayumi Nishioka Japonia
137  [11] Greg Gillespie & Lubomira Petkova Anglia
137  [11] Atsuyuki Hatanaka & Asuka Nishio Japonia
137  [11] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonia
137  [11] Kenji Moriwaki & Sayaka Nanaumi Japonia
141  [10] Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Holandia
141  [10] Brian Lundell & Kyla Ramsay Kanada
143  [9] Jaroslav Cekl & Dagmar Ceklova Czechy
143  [9] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japonia
143  [9] Seo Young Won & Yang Jin USA
143  [9] Shuo Feng Zhang & Chun Hsia Cheng Chiny
147  [8] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugalia
147  [8] Mikko Koskelainen & Janica Mattsson Finlandia
147  [8] Masaya Sakaguchi & Akiko Yamada Japonia
150  [7] Takeshi Tajima & Kaori Shigemura Japonia
150  [7] Satoshi Takada & Junko Matsumura Japonia
150  [7] Munetsugo Tomita & Yoko Sato (aka Hamaguchi) Japonia
150  [7] Muneyoshi Tsuyuguchi & Ayako Tamura Japonia
150  [7] Toru Wakasa & Tomoko Saga Japonia
150  [7] Hirotaka Yamaguchi & Kanami Ikeda Japonia
156  [6] Kazuya Ikuta & Mikiko Baba Japonia
156  [6] Rolf Van Laan & Inez Mertens Holandia
156  [6] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japonia
159  [5] Kelvin Lam Yu & Christine Chan Ching Hong Kong
159  [5] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japonia
159  [5] Kazuto Tanaka & Emi Kuzuoka Japonia
162  [4] Hiroyasu Ichikawa & Rika Nakayama Japonia
162  [4] Chissanupong Jenpanichsub & Amornrath Jenpanichsub Tajlandia
162  [4] Duk Hyung Park & Young Mi Lee Korea (Płd)
162  [4] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi USA
166  [3] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japonia
167  [2] Takashi Masato & Tomoko Masato Japonia
167  [2] Hristo Minev & Laura Fan USA
167  [2] Masaaki Nishii & Mayu Uchida Japonia
170  [1] Ian Gillard & Cushla Gillard (aka Edwards) Australia
170  [1] Kenny Xu & Jenny Tseung Hong Kong

Runda 1 (górne 217)

172  [25] Masaomi Kishimoto & Yoko Ootsutani Japonia
172  [25] Mac Fung Ko & Vesta Lai Ko Hong Kong
172  [25] Masahiro Ohara & Kaori Ohara Japonia
175  [24] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug USA
175  [24] Worapong Chariyathammarat & Sulak Chariyathammarat Tajlandia
175  [24] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
178  [23] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Polska
178  [23] Yuichi Kamiyama & Mariko Sakamoto Japonia
178  [23] Emmanuel Reyes & Maria Rosete Filipiny
178  [23] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japonia
182  [22] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Niemcy
182  [22] Daisuke Ikezawa & Chihiro Hasegawa Japonia
182  [22] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
182  [22] Donald Young & Melanie Young (aka Wentzell) Anglia
186  [21] Peter Ekkart & Ellen Ekkart (aka Saey) Belgia
186  [21] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chiny
186  [21] Koji Ohtsubo & Aiko Sato Japonia
189  [20] Tomoaki Kuita & Hiromi Kuita Japonia
189  [20] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japonia
191  [19] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japonia
191  [19] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japonia
193  [18] Péter Major & Zita Vigh Węgry
194  [15] Youki Katayama & Noriko Katayama Japonia
194  [15] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japonia
196  [14] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapur
197  [12] Wen Jen Chan & Chun Hsiang Lin Tajwan
197  [12] Erie Dela Cruz & Nardrudee Bothaworn Tajlandia
197  [12] Hongyao Li & Hai Ling Lau Chiny
197  [12] Liao Yan Yu & Tsai Ya-Fang Tajwan
201  [11] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Japonia
201  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Korea (Płd)
201  [11] Kei Shinohara & Sachiko Shinohara Japonia
201  [11] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japonia
205  [10] Liu Yi & Anita Chung Hong Kong
206  [9] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
206  [9] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Korea (Płd)
208  [8] Wesley Feuquay & Marie Burson USA
208  [8] Chang Gi Ji & Myoung Ja Kim Korea (Płd)
210  [7] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Korea (Płd)
211  [6] Sung Wing Tsui & So Yip Chiny
212  [5] Mat Fong Woo & Fung Han Chui Chiny
213  [4] Robin Chee & Pele Lim Singapur
214  [3] Tomomitu Ueda & Atuko Ueda Japonia
215  [2] Wong Tsz Chiu & Lan Law Pik Hong Kong
215  [2] Shu Fun Tsang & Woon Chuen Luk Hong Kong
216  Thomas Samadhi Loewe & Edita Kysel Słowacja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}