Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Professional Rising Star Latin 27 maja 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Professional Rising Star Latin 27 maja 2011

Finał

1  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
2  Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
3  Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Niemcy
4  Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Litwa
5  Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
6  David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
7  Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  [20] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksciukaityte USA
8  [20] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Anglia
10  [17] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
11  [15] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
12  [8] Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Kanada

Ćwierćfinał

13  [19] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Australia
13  [19] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rosja
15  [18] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova USA
16  [17] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
17  [15] Nathan Meyers & Meagen Alderton Australia
18  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
18  [14] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle USA
18  [14] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Chiny
18  [14] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajwan
22  [12] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia
22  [12] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japonia
24  [6] Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Rosja
25  [3] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chiny

Runda 4 (górne 49)

26  [20] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Hiszpania
26  [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
28  [19] Maksim Kapitannikov & Vanda Polakova USA
29  [18] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
29  [18] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab USA
29  [18] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
32  [17] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Węgry
33  [16] Fabio Scuderi & Ornella Boccafoschi Włochy
34  [15] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rosja
34  [15] Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Rosja
36  [14] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tajlandia
36  [14] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecja
38  [11] Sergey Anisimov & Evgenia Shatilova USA
38  [11] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
38  [11] Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Kanada
38  [11] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
42  [10] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
42  [10] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
42  [10] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
42  [10] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugalia
46  [9] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czechy
47  [8] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
48  [7] Evgeniy Evseev & Kristina Dinovets Rosja
49  [5] Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Kristina Plescheva Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 96)

50  [20] Jaeho Jung & So-yeon Yoon Korea (Płd)
50  [20] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rosja
50  [20] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Włochy
50  [20] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
50  [20] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rosja
55  [19] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonia
55  [19] Jeroen Struylaart & Janneke Vermeulen Holandia
57  [18] Maurizio Ibba & Federica De Simone Włochy
57  [18] Siscu Perez & Maria Larionova Hiszpania
59  [17] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
59  [17] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonia
61  [16] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Korea (Płd)
62  [15] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rosja
62  [15] Adam Blakey & Zoe Unkovich Australia
62  [15] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
62  [15] Xu Kai & Chen Yuting Chiny
62  [15] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japonia
62  [15] Wang Shaobing & Shi Huijie Chiny
62  [15] Shan Hou Ying & Tian Tian Chiny
69  [14] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
69  [14] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
71  [13] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rosja
71  [13] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraina
71  [13] Ben Niu & Yingying Zu Chiny
71  [13] Bing Wang & Xuxue Zhou Chiny
75  [12] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tajwan
76  [11] David Barnes & Loren James Anglia
76  [11] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Japonia
78  [10] Loke Tze Hao & Cheng Jia Ni Chiny
78  [10] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don Anglia
78  [10] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonia
78  [10] Yu Ting Wen & Liu Shuang Chiny
78  [10] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japonia
83  [9] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Płd)
83  [9] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
83  [9] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japonia
83  [9] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
83  [9] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonia
88  [8] Hu Fu & Ying Ying Xiang Chiny
88  [8] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japonia
88  [8] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japonia
91  [7] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francja
91  [7] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japonia
91  [7] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chiny
91  [7] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japonia
91  [7] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) Bułgaria
96  [6] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 147)

97  [24] Ricardo Amoedo & Lara Correia Portugalia
97  [24] Hisashi Ichikawa & Yuka Ouchi Japonia
97  [24] Jin Wen Jie & Zhang An Qi Chiny
97  [24] Min Kim & Vivien Lee Japonia
97  [24] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
97  [24] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Tajwan
97  [24] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonia
97  [24] Chun Wai Yong & Puttipong Sahaifa Malezja
105  [23] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Tajwan
105  [23] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japonia
105  [23] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Japonia
105  [23] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japonia
105  [23] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japonia
110  [22] Nuno Fernandes & Rebecca Hannant Anglia
110  [22] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania
112  [21] Joe Bae & Elieen Bae Korea (Płd)
112  [21] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japonia
112  [21] Hao Sun & Wenjun Cui Chiny
115  [20] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japonia
115  [20] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Japonia
117  [19] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japonia
117  [19] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
117  [19] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya USA
117  [19] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Tajwan
117  [19] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
117  [19] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
123  [18] Guo Jingyang & Kang Jing Chiny
124  [17] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Tajwan
124  [17] Ignace Lee & Livia Cheng Tajwan
124  [17] Ricky Lu & Daphne Yu Tajwan
124  [17] Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Austria
124  [17] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japonia
129  [16] Keiichi Kagawa & Ayumi Baba Japonia
129  [16] Masahiko Kondo & Ayumi Kujo Japonia
129  [16] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonia
129  [16] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japonia
133  [15] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugalia
133  [15] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Korea (Płd)
133  [15] Junhong Park & Yu Jong Yi Korea (Płd)
133  [15] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Japonia
137  [14] Yosuke Fujii & Ryoko Mano Japonia
137  [14] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
139  [13] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japonia
139  [13] Richard Rey Obong & Victoria Mae Huyatid Singapur
139  [13] Hiroyuki Yamane & Rie Yamane Japonia
142  [12] Takashi Aota & Karin Akiyama Japonia
142  [12] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Yusuke (aka Yamamoto) Japonia
142  [12] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Korea (Płd)
145  [11] Yuanhang Yao & Yi Shi Chiny
146  [9] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Japonia
146  [9] Norio Suzuki & Miyuki Chuujou Japonia

Runda 1 (górne 211)

148  [21] Timofei Chernenko & Margaryta Chernenko (aka Guba) Ukraina
148  [21] Samuel Ferreira & Cristina Carvalho Portugalia
148  [21] Gary Golding & Jeanne Golding (aka Swart) RPA
148  [21] Gaetano Sentina & Eleonora Boccalari Włochy
148  [21] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
148  [21] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Japonia
148  [21] Tommy Yu & Stella Chen Tajwan
155  [20] Kim Dong-wook & Kim Ji-eun Korea (Płd)
155  [20] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japonia
155  [20] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Japonia
155  [20] Masahiro Maeda & Saori Matsuo Japonia
155  [20] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge Chiny
155  [20] Evgen Safronov & An-na Hwang Anglia
155  [20] Akihumi Takahashi & Ikuko Chida Japonia
155  [20] Yuusuke Takahashi & Mao Taniguchi Japonia
155  [20] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonia
164  [19] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japonia
164  [19] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japonia
164  [19] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Japonia
164  [19] Hiroyoshi Kozaki & Nanako Ito Japonia
164  [19] Junichi Kumagai & Yoko Tagami Japonia
164  [19] Jason Lu & Penny Liu Tajwan
164  [19] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japonia
164  [19] Tosaporn Ungsuwanphanit & Napapatch Thanitanarakul Tajlandia
164  [19] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Chiny
173  [18] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Japonia
173  [18] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Kanada
173  [18] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
173  [18] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japonia
173  [18] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska
173  [18] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Japonia
179  [17] Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu Tajwan
179  [17] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
181  [16] Joel Chapman & Amy Hamilton Anglia
181  [16] Ken Ohki & Yuka Hamada Japonia
183  [15] Andrew Palmer & Shynea Clarke Australia
184  [14] Masamichi Hamazaki & Mayu Katsumi Japonia
184  [14] Kentaro Maki & Yuriko Fukuyoshi Japonia
184  [14] J J Tien & Anna Lin Tajwan
184  [14] Jun Young An & Eun Ji Heu Korea (Płd)
184  [14] Tony Yu & Anna Huang Tajwan
189  [13] Cheung Ho Lung & Po Wah Cheung Hong Kong
189  [13] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
189  [13] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Chiny
192  [12] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Japonia
192  [12] Omar Soddu & Ilenia Soddu Włochy
192  [12] Dae-Jin Song & Da Rae Kim Korea (Płd)
195  [10] Nadir Bayramov & Oxana Petukhova Azerbejdżan
195  [10] Chang Gi Ji & Myoung Ja Kim Korea (Płd)
195  [10] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Korea (Płd)
195  [10] Yong Kook Park & Pu-Reum Kim Korea (Płd)
195  [10] Jap Yung Seo & Hee Suk Lee Korea (Płd)
195  [10] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
201  [9] Ji Hu & Yang Mei Yun Chiny
201  [9] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Korea (Płd)
201  [9] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
204  [7] George Karalopoulos & Eleni Lizardou Grecja
204  [7] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Anglia
206  [6] Danny Bell & Danyelle Clarke Anglia
207  [5] Ziqing Lin & Si Shen Chiny
207  [5] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francja
209  [1] Alexandros Barmpas & Evangelia Linardatou Grecja
209  [1] Yuji Harada & Sumi Murata Japonia
211  Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Korea (Płd)
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}