Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Senior Ballroom 27 maja 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Senior Ballroom 27 maja 2011

Finał

1  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgia
2  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Niemcy
3  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Włochy
4  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Francja
5  Eric Voorn & Charlotte Voorn Holandia
6  Xingmin Lu & Katerina Lu (aka Muller) USA
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [19] Saverio Di Benedetto & Maria Patrizia Altieri Włochy
8  [17] Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Włochy
9  [14] Andreas Meijer & Jody Frease Meijer USA
10  [9] David Wright & Liva Wright USA
11  [8] Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
12  [4] John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze Anglia

Ćwierćfinał

13  [20] Biao Huang & Ru Guo Xiao Chiny
14  [17] Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Włochy
15  [15] Dan Baxter & Janine Desai Anglia
15  [15] Cedric Cabanero & Jeanne Tay Wei-jen Filipiny
15  [15] Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finlandia
15  [15] Hong Wei Shen & Ying Zi Lu Chiny
15  [15] Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Niemcy
20  [13] Klaus Padberg & Dunja Jansen Niemcy
21  [12] Rene Ewals & Ymke Lemmens Holandia
22  [10] Olli-pekka Vanhala & Tiina Tarvonen Finlandia
23  [8] Phil Holding & Jenny Dewar Anglia
24  [6] Fabio Motta & Annalisa Cominetti Włochy
25  [4] Luis Monteiro & Alexandra Monteiro Portugalia

Runda 3 (górne 49)

26  [21] Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Holandia
27  [20] Richard Botik & Jenny Zhu Australia
27  [20] Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Włochy
27  [20] Fabrizio Guerrini & Simona Tiezzi Włochy
30  [18] Kai Li & Xia Chang Cai Hong Kong
30  [18] Walter Valenta & Veronika Königswieser Austria
32  [17] Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Holandia
33  [15] Roberto Destri & Giuseppina Lentini Włochy
33  [15] Horace Hu & Agnes Yuan Kanada
33  [15] Yuan Cheng Jun & Lau Suk Lee Hong Kong
33  [15] Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Włochy
37  [13] Pawel Fafara & Alexandra Lueg Niemcy
37  [13] Julian Heubeck & Brigitte Heubeck (aka Herzog) Niemcy
37  [13] Andrew Kevan & Sharon Kevan Anglia
40  [12] Milan Sedlar & Michaela Sofkova Czechy
41  [10] Lorenzo Bevilacqua & Claudia Felesini Włochy
41  [10] Kousaku Nishi & Yumi Tanoue Japonia
41  [10] Ian Saville & Linda Chatterley Anglia
44  [9] Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Włochy
44  [9] Jean-François Rousseau & Nathalie Ladouceur Kanada
46  [8] Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Rosja
47  [7] Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger-Helbig Niemcy
48  [6] Stefan Bersal & Petra Schmidt Niemcy
49  [5] Thomas Keller & Evelyn Lafferty USA

Runda 2 (górne 95)

50  [18] Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Niemcy
50  [18] Kouichi Takasugi & Ayako Takasugi Japonia
52  [17] Vito Cutrone & Gina Focarazzo Włochy
52  [17] Jim Deglau & Elena Sinelnikova Kanada
52  [17] Kevin Spencer & Michelle Carter Anglia
52  [17] Piero Stillitano & Caroline Malkinson Anglia
56  [16] John Hyam & Jennifer Selmes Anglia
56  [16] Gang Ji & Rebecca Cho Chiny
56  [16] Frans Seij & Erica Van Senten-Zwebe Holandia
56  [16] Thomas Yim & Kelly Cheng USA
60  [15] Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portugalia
61  [14] Thomas Anhofer & Cordula Gehring Niemcy
61  [14] Roberto Masanque & Mai-Maan Cecilia Chow Singapur
61  [14] Massimo Molteni & Clara Pignataro Włochy
61  [14] Patrick Sueuto & Seah Lai Meng Singapur
65  [12] Andrey Ivanov & Anna Ivanova Rosja
65  [12] Olivier Menaphron & Patricia Nicolo Francja
67  [11] Titian Rai & Rita Rai Szwajcaria
68  [10] David Durrant & Maggie Durrant Anglia
68  [10] Robert Hall & Deborah Brookes Anglia
68  [10] Mykola Khrabust & Olga Riznychenko Ukraina
71  [9] Francis Co & Samantha Co USA
71  [9] Johannes Flameling & Renske Flameling Holandia
71  [9] Gordon Maguire & Deborah Maguire Anglia
71  [9] Silvano Nikpal & Elena Biagioni Włochy
71  [9] Ramen Sen & Fides Matzdorf Anglia
71  [9] Wen-ping Yang & Lily Tsai USA
77  [8] Jari Salo & Kristiina Salo Finlandia
77  [8] Yi Jiang Zhao & Sau Yu Ying Chiny
79  [7] Derek Triolet & Jennifer Van Vlaenderen Kanada
79  [7] Thomas Yu & Yuko Naululani Yu USA
81  [6] Tay Chan Kok & Teng Swee Lian Singapur
81  [6] Erhardt Korf & Monica Korf RPA
81  [6] Raymond Leung & Judy Ma Hong Kong
81  [6] Roy Alvin Reamillo & Maria Lourdes Dy Buncio Filipiny
85  [5] Guy Joyal & Sylvie Lortie Kanada
85  [5] Jarkko Lahtinen & Nina Lahtinen Finlandia
85  [5] Vesa Purho & Pirjo Niskala Finlandia
85  [5] Peter Worthington & Christine Worthington Anglia
89  [4] Ian Crampton & Penny Crampton Anglia
89  [4] Nil Cao Fei & Shirley Tsang Kit-Yung Chiny
89  [4] Maurizio Granello & Maria Dalla Valle Włochy
89  [4] Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
89  [4] Leonardo Telabangco & Ruby Bairan Filipiny
94  [3] Shane Buckley & Karen Buckley Australia
95  [1] Robert Wakefield & Irene Wakefield (aka Faulkner) Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 155)

96  [19] Winston Chow & Lilly Chow USA
96  [19] Derek Farquhar & Louise Farquhar Anglia
96  [19] Zhenhua Liu & Jing Yang Chiny
96  [19] Norbert Rubey & Maria Reichmann Austria
100  [18] Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Niemcy
100  [18] Graham Candler & Christine Candler (aka Doucette) Irlandia
100  [18] Denis Coc & Carole Barbier Francja
100  [18] Yan Dai & Ling Yeeho Chiny
100  [18] Takeshi Kawaratani & Annie Chan USA
105  [17] Adam Cawood & Patricia Cawood Anglia
105  [17] Dietmar Jungmann & Susanne Jungmann Niemcy
105  [17] Carl Olson & Lesley Olson Anglia
108  [16] Jan Kooijman & Marianne Kooijman Holandia
108  [16] Joan Antonio Soler & Eva Arpi Coronas Hiszpania
108  [16] Zheng Wang Xie & Catherine Tse Hong Kong
111  [15] Enzo Menculini & Francesca Macellari Palmieri Włochy
111  [15] Philippe Quinet & Patricia Lauble Francja
113  [14] Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
113  [14] William Lee & Fiona Tam Kanada
113  [14] Chris Vowden & Gail Butt Anglia
116  [13] Orlando Arevalo & Patricia Chui Singapur
116  [13] Robert Gurney & Cindy Gurney Anglia
116  [13] Dong Sheng Li & Suet Fun Yu Chiny
116  [13] Tze Yin Ng & Hing Miu Ma Hong Kong
116  [13] Norm Ogden & Patricia Ogden Australia
121  [12] Mark Berasley & Debra Tocalino USA
122  [11] Trevor Daniel-Martin & Michelle Daniel-Martin Anglia
122  [11] Ronald Drever & Ellen Shek Nowa Zelandia
122  [11] Ruperto Larena & Jenny Tabaluyan Singapur
122  [11] Ryoichi Okayama & Nami Wada Japonia
122  [11] Steve Richardson & Victoria Humphries Anglia
122  [11] Tino Schindler & Eva-maria Jungwirth Niemcy
128  [10] Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Niemcy
129  [9] Hans Alma & Colette Alma-zeestraten Holandia
129  [9] Ludo Verberne & Vera Van Praag Belgia
131  [8] Johnson Chan & Xiaxaing Liang Chiny
131  [8] Kevin Chang & Sunny Hou Tajwan
131  [8] Jianke Ma & Ming Yuk Chu Hong Kong
131  [8] Colin Ng & Iris Ying Australia
131  [8] Mark Reader & Diane Black Anglia
136  [7] Michael Hodgson & Jayne Hodgson Anglia
136  [7] Gero Von Kitzing & Cornelia Von Kitzing Niemcy
136  [7] Gerd Ohnesorge & Helma Ohnesorge Niemcy
139  [6] Dominique Beny & Martine Laborde Anglia
139  [6] Hans Kol & Gaby Anthonys Holandia
139  [6] Jason Wong & Rachel Wong Singapur
142  [5] George Francon & Catherine Francon Francja
143  [4] Shinji Fujii & Mizue Kuboi Japonia
143  [4] Gunnar Wagner & Helga Biernoth Niemcy
145  [3] Mario dal Canton & Marzia Cencini Włochy
145  [3] Andreas Höhne & Petra Wiesel Niemcy
145  [3] Ronald Liu & Jian Chen Hong Kong
145  [3] Zong Wu Yuan & Jenny Qi-Jie Zhang Anglia
149  [1] Paul Baks & Marijke van der Veen Holandia
149  [1] Giorgio Comin & Daniela Comin Włochy
149  [1] Yong Bum Lee & Seon Hee Kang Korea (Płd)
149  [1] Denis Lessard & Johanne Pratte Kanada
149  [1] Noel Revelat & Jacqueline Perchicot Francja
154  Mak Chi-leung & Tse Oi-king Chiny
154  Herlander Tiberio & Patricia Tiberio Portugalia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}