Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Under 21 Ballroom 31 maja 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Under 21 Ballroom 31 maja 2011

Finał

1  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polska
2  Cui Xiang & Zhiting Yang Chiny
3  Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva Anglia
4  Angelo Gaetano & Liis End Włochy
5  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dania
6  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Niemcy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [22] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraina
8  [21] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Anglia
9  [20] Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Włochy
10  [18] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
11  [11] Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Polska
12  [9] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [19] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Virginie Primeau Kanada
13  [19] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA
13  [19] Xiang Li & Xiaotong Zhang Chiny
16  [18] Edmund Ault & Yasmin Priestnall Anglia
16  [18] Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Polska
18  [17] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraina
18  [17] Errol Williamson & Vashti Reed USA
18  [17] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
21  [15] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
21  [15] Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polska
23  [13] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
23  [13] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Włochy
25  [8] David Klar & Lauren Andlovec Australia
25  [8] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 50)

27  [20] Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Włochy
27  [20] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Rosja
29  [19] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islandia
29  [19] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polska
29  [19] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Anglia
29  [19] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
29  [19] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
29  [19] Guo Ying & Huang Dong Chiny
35  [18] Kim Dongsu & Yerang Park Korea (Płd)
35  [18] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraina
37  [17] Cao Yuan & Wang Honging Chiny
38  [16] Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Polska
39  [14] Cheng Yi Ming & Liu Jiao Chiny
39  [14] Kirill Potapov & Olesya Mokrova Rosja
39  [14] Marcin Tichoniuk & Agnieszka Gajak Polska
39  [14] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Polska
43  [13] Jun Hyuck Lee & Yoon Joo Jo Korea (Płd)
43  [13] Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Dania
43  [13] Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Włochy
46  [12] Roman Sukhomlyn & Olga Egorova Ukraina
47  [10] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Chiny
48  [9] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraina
49  [8] Kristaps Melko & Laura Fox Anglia
50  [6] Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao Chiny

Runda 2 (górne 100)

51  [21] Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
51  [21] Chen Chen & Jiawei Li Chiny
51  [21] Peng Jiayong & Liu Mi Chiny
51  [21] Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao Chiny
51  [21] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraina
51  [21] David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czechy
51  [21] Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Dania
51  [21] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Szwecja
51  [21] Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin Chiny
60  [20] Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Polska
61  [19] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
61  [19] Vladislav Lutskyi & Anna Shevchenko Ukraina
63  [18] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chiny
63  [18] Egor Filimonov & Olesya Demidova Rosja
63  [18] Sun Jia Xing & Yu Ning Xuan Macau
66  [17] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chiny
66  [17] Llya Maletin & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
66  [17] Hwangyong Seo & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Korea (Płd)
66  [17] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraina
70  [16] Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chiny
70  [16] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis Anglia
70  [16] Zheng Lin & Yuanxin Li Chiny
70  [16] Arseniy Mametev & Dharmini Guanel Anglia
70  [16] John Edward Nolan & Victoria Haskins Irlandia
70  [16] Ming Long Zhu & Li Wen Cao Chiny
76  [15] Andrew Nolo & Shannen Clarke Australia
76  [15] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
78  [14] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Polska
78  [14] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finlandia
80  [13] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglia
80  [13] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
80  [13] Yuan Shao Yang & Jiajun Ye Chiny
83  [12] Zhemin Zhou & Meng Fei Zhai Chiny
84  [11] Pei Yang Si & Wei Gao Chiny
84  [11] Xin Lei Wang & Zhang Xing Lu Chiny
84  [11] Ding Yan & Yi Liu Chiny
87  [10] Adam Bynert & Bethany Rushby Anglia
87  [10] Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Rosja
89  [9] Kevin Jin & Sara Lim Korea (Płd)
90  [8] Ran Tan & Rong Tan Chiny
90  [8] Valtteri Virtanen & Suvi Kurki Finlandia
92  [7] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
92  [7] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Anglia
92  [7] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Anglia
95  [6] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
95  [6] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
97  [5] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugalia
97  [5] Stefano Caridi & Chiara Sinigaglia Włochy
99  [4] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Anglia
100  Niklas Laine & Titti Koivula Finlandia

Runda 1 (górne 133)

101  [23] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chiny
102  [22] Geraint Heaney & Chantal Green Walia
102  [22] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Szwecja
104  [21] Damian Kolbas & Talysa Trevallion Australia
104  [21] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finlandia
106  [20] Lars Petter Eggen & Henriette Fjell Norwegia
106  [20] Elliot Hyrycz & Alexandra Harradine Anglia
108  [19] Carl Hannon & Aisling Hannon Irlandia
109  [18] Shane Leen & Michelle Mutuleasa Irlandia
109  [18] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraina
109  [18] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Anglia
109  [18] Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Polska
109  [18] Elliott Whittaker & Katherine Guy Anglia
114  [17] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chiny
114  [17] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
114  [17] Nichlas Lindström & Jenni Heikkilä Finlandia
117  [15] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
118  [13] Marcus Lee & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
118  [13] Fen Qi Zhang & Shi Jia Sun Chiny
120  [12] Liang Huang & Chunyu Dong Chiny
120  [12] Shi Wei Wang & Ge Mu Ziwu Chiny
122  [11] Chi Ho Wai & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
123  [10] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlandia
123  [10] Bo Wei & Xue Qing Han Chiny
125  [9] Yu Kun Yang & Tian Yi Shi Chiny
126  [8] Evgeniy Irvanets & Evgeniya Ivanyuta Ukraina
126  [8] Konsta Lindberg & Nelli Toivonen Finlandia
126  [8] Magnus Solberg & Madeleine Berglen Norwegia
126  [8] Rui Zhang & Meng Qi Li Chiny
130  [7] Dong Huang & Xiao Yu Shui Anglia
131  [6] Paul Bakkes & Sonja Schultz RPA
132  [3] Zheng Liu & Fangyuan Lu Chiny
132  [3] Ming Zhao & Li Ting Li Chiny
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}