Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2011 - Under 21 Latin 28 maja 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2011
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2011

Under 21 Latin 28 maja 2011

Finał

1  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraina
2  Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Włochy
3  Darren Hammond & Kylee Brown RPA
4  Sigurdur Thor Sigurdsson & Hanna Run Oladottir Islandia
5  Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova Czechy
6  Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [27] Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Kanada
8  [25] Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Dania
9  [23] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Dania
10  [19] Viktor Kuharskij & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraina
11  [18] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraina
12  [14] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [20] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
14  [19] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Chiny
14  [19] Frederik Lund & Mariya Ilchenko Dania
16  [17] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Anglia
16  [17] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraina
16  [17] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rosja
19  [16] Adam Fedko & Paulina Dabek Polska
20  [15] Andraz Erzin & Anja Imamovic Słowenia
21  [14] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
22  [12] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chiny
23  [10] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rosja
24  [9] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Kanada

Runda 4 (górne 50)

25  [22] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Węgry
26  [21] Daniel Power & Paulina Majewska Anglia
26  [21] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
28  [20] Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islandia
29  [18] Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraina
30  [17] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Włochy
30  [17] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Płd)
30  [17] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Rosja
33  [16] Sergiy Grytsuk & Anastasiya Shekhovskaya Ukraina
33  [16] Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraina
33  [16] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Chiny
36  [15] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chiny
37  [14] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Chiny
37  [14] Xiang Sun & Tang Hong Qin Chiny
39  [13] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dania
39  [13] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chiny
39  [13] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chiny
39  [13] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Anglia
39  [13] Errol Williamson & Vashti Reed USA
44  [12] Denys Samson & Naira Markina Ukraina
45  [11] Ron Garber & Ashley Goldman USA
45  [11] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Anglia
45  [11] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraina
48  [9] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Chiny
49  [7] Marco Tocchini & Giulia Scarpellini Włochy
49  [7] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 101)

51  [20] Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Rosja
51  [20] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Włochy
51  [20] Kirill Nemov & Elina Oleynik Rosja
51  [20] Maksym Pavlovskyy & Anna Karpova Ukraina
55  [19] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Łotwa
55  [19] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Anglia
55  [19] Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Dania
55  [19] Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Rosja
55  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Rosja
55  [19] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
61  [18] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
61  [18] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chiny
61  [18] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chiny
64  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polska
64  [17] Jun Luo & Hong Xiu Jing Chiny
64  [17] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraina
64  [17] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polska
68  [16] Andriy Besyedin & Darya Kravchuk Ukraina
68  [16] Jason Chao Dai & Patrycja Golak USA
68  [16] Bozhidar Elkin & Gabriela Mancheva Bułgaria
71  [15] Chaoyi Fan & Yu Yuan Wang Chiny
71  [15] Denys Korostashov & Nataliya Kostyleva Ukraina
71  [15] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
71  [15] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa Chiny
71  [15] Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chiny
76  [14] Emanuele Caruso & Carlotta Fucci Włochy
76  [14] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chiny
76  [14] Craig Jones & Victoria Holmes Anglia
76  [14] Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Henriikka Iivonen Finlandia
76  [14] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
76  [14] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraina
76  [14] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraina
83  [13] Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
83  [13] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglia
83  [13] Yao-nan Xu & Liu Si Yong Chiny
83  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Rosja
87  [12] Yan Bang Bang & Wie Shi Yao Chiny
87  [12] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglia
89  [11] Hang Shi & Yi Tao Wang Chiny
90  [10] Wang Bo & Dai Biyu Chiny
91  [9] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
91  [9] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Chiny
91  [9] Yu Kun Zhang & Jia Jia Liu Chiny
94  [8] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith Anglia
94  [8] Teng Da & Ma Yan Hua Chiny
94  [8] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Anglia
97  [7] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis Anglia
97  [7] Daniel Jacobs & Nikki Losper RPA
99  [4] Simone Iannuzzi & Francesca Polce Włochy
99  [4] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
99  [4] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 138)

102  [26] Zhang Fotao & Cao Wan Chiny
102  [26] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
102  [26] Chaopeng Hou & Ying Li Chiny
102  [26] Sergey Kravchenko & Lauren Oakley Anglia
102  [26] Pei Bo Wen & Wang Lin Chiny
107  [25] Chao Jiang & Jun Lin Liu Chiny
107  [25] Sun Li Jing & Zheng Ya Xin Chiny
107  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
107  [25] David Odstrcil & Caroline Kjeldgaard Czechy
107  [25] Oleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraina
112  [24] Denys Leonidov & Irina Rabinovich Ukraina
112  [24] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Anglia
112  [24] Tianxu Wang & Rong Xin Li Chiny
115  [23] Lest Chen & Yumeng Zheng Chiny
115  [23] Rui Ming Cui & Zhao Yu Yang Chiny
115  [23] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japonia
115  [23] Zhi Qiang Zhang & Han Lei Zhang Chiny
119  [21] Liu Hong Bo & Chen Lei Chiny
119  [21] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
119  [21] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
119  [21] Mattia Zini & Arantxa Zorzetto Włochy
123  [20] Marco Di Filippo & Alessia Biondi Włochy
123  [20] Niklas Laine & Titti Koivula Finlandia
123  [20] Valtteri Virtanen & Suvi Kurki Finlandia
123  [20] Zi Ming Wang & Shao Lei Wang Chiny
127  [19] Philip Ring & Victoria Briding Szwecja
127  [19] Dao Ran Zheng & Li Fu Chiny
129  [18] Patrick Mejlhart & Mille Funk Stochkel Dania
129  [18] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Qiongyu Chiny
131  [16] Andrew Nolo & Shannen Clarke Australia
131  [16] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Niemcy
133  [15] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finlandia
133  [15] Hao Lin Yue & Xiaoxia Huang Chiny
135  [14] Myung Soo Kim & Su Min Kim Korea (Płd)
136  [13] Damian Kolbas & Talysa Trevallion Australia
137  [12] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraina
138  [7] Yun Hao Li & Jia Hui Chen Chiny

Runda 1 (górne 178)

139  [26] Wei Xhan Cheng & Song Xin Yin Chiny
139  [26] Liang Huang & Chunyu Dong Chiny
139  [26] Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlandia
139  [26] Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Polska
143  [25] Asger Bjornker & Line Maigaard Iversen Dania
143  [25] Andre Branco & Daniela Santos Portugalia
143  [25] Valentin Loftsson & Astros Traustadottir Islandia
143  [25] Valentyn Torkot & Alyna Zhaylo Ukraina
143  [25] Bo Wei & Xue Qing Han Chiny
143  [25] Jun Wei Zhang & Tingting Li Chiny
149  [24] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
149  [24] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japonia
149  [24] Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Szwecja
149  [24] Shuai Yi Shao & Chen Shu Min Chiny
149  [24] Yu Kun Yang & Tian Yi Shi Chiny
154  [23] Paul Bakkes & Sonja Schultz RPA
154  [23] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polska
154  [23] Jie Ma & Duan Ran Chen Chiny
157  [22] Dong Huang & Xiao Yu Shui Anglia
157  [22] Zheng Shi Su & Man Zhang Chiny
157  [22] Elliott Whittaker & Katherine Guy Anglia
160  [21] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Maria Concetta Nuccio Włochy
160  [21] Geraint Heaney & Chantal Green Walia
160  [21] Zheng Liu & Fangyuan Lu Chiny
163  [20] Jing Dong Shang & Wan-Zhuo Song Chiny
163  [20] Roman Sukhomlyn & Olga Egorova Ukraina
163  [20] Fen Qi Zhang & Shi Jia Sun Chiny
166  [18] Joshua Burger & Marcella Solimeo RPA
166  [18] Chi Ho Wai & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
168  [17] Daniel Bjørnstad & Michelle Berglen Norwegia
168  [17] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finlandia
168  [17] Rui Zhang & Meng Qi Li Chiny
171  [15] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Korea (Płd)
171  [15] Evgeniy Irvanets & Evgeniya Ivanyuta Ukraina
171  [15] Jae Ung Son & Min-Jeong Ha Korea (Płd)
174  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
174  [14] Ming Zhao & Li Ting Li Chiny
176  [13] Marcus Lee & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
177  [9] Magnus Solberg & Madeleine Berglen Norwegia
178  Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finlandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}