Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2012 - Under 21 Ballroom 29 maja 2012
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2012
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2012

Under 21 Ballroom 29 maja 2012

Finał

1  Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
2  Edmund Ault & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Anglia
3  Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin Chiny
4  Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Włochy
5  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Polska
6  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [20] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Włochy
8  [19] Cheng Yi Ming & Liu Jiao Chiny
9  [16] Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Włochy
10  [15] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Włochy
11  [14] Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Łotwa
12  [9] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Polska

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [21] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chiny
13  [21] Pawel Urbanski & Sandra Michalczyk Polska
15  [19] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Niemcy
15  [19] Xin Lei Wang & Zhang Xing Lu Chiny
17  [18] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
17  [18] Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao Chiny
19  [16] Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Polska
20  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polska
21  [13] Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rosja
22  [12] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA
23  [10] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Anglia
23  [10] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia

Runda 3 (górne 51)

25  [21] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
26  [20] Vladislav Lutskyi & Anna Shevchenko Ukraina
26  [20] Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao Chiny
28  [19] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rosja
28  [19] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Chiny
28  [19] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Chiny
31  [18] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Rosja
31  [18] Liu Yi & Zhou Xiaotong Chiny
31  [18] Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan Chiny
34  [17] Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Czechy
34  [17] Roman Sukhomlyn & Irina Rabinovich Ukraina
34  [17] Xie Cong Xian & Zeng Yi Hui Chiny
37  [16] Zheng Yu Guo & Meng Xue Peng Chiny
37  [16] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Łotwa
37  [16] Ruo Ji Yao & Yuting Wang Chiny
40  [15] Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Polska
40  [15] Nicolai Bouet & Helle Kogsboll Dania
40  [15] Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Czechy
43  [14] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Rosja
43  [14] Chen Chen & Jiawei Li Chiny
43  [14] Aleksandr Ignatov & Olga Tarasova Rosja
46  [12] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Rosja
47  [11] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Chiny
47  [11] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dania
49  [9] Marcus Mitchell & Rosie Ward Anglia
50  [7] Xi Zhe Chen & Li Huan Chiny
50  [7] Maciej Zieba & Magda Strzesnicka Polska

Runda 2 (górne 85)

52  [23] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finlandia
52  [23] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
52  [23] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
52  [23] Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel Chiny
56  [22] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
56  [22] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islandia
56  [22] Vladimir Pavlov & Aleksandra Yaremenko Rosja
59  [21] Iaroslav Bieliei & Virginie Primeau Kanada
59  [21] Nikita Klyuchko & Karina Bordunova Ukraina
59  [21] Li Jin Ming & Liao Ai Ying Chiny
59  [21] Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Polska
59  [21] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraina
64  [20] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Anglia
64  [20] Hjalmar Göransson & Sara Frisack Szwecja
64  [20] Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek Polska
64  [20] Jordan Quintana & Laura Fox Anglia
68  [18] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraina
68  [18] Dmitriy Vorobiev & Kseniya Sovenko USA
68  [18] Qu Wen & Jingwen Zhang Chiny
68  [18] Guo Ying & Huang Dong Chiny
72  [17] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlandia
72  [17] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norwegia
72  [17] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
72  [17] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
72  [17] Chen Shuai & Xiaorui Yang Chiny
72  [17] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finlandia
72  [17] Elliott Whittaker & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
79  [16] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert Anglia
79  [16] Kun Wang & Jiajun Ye Chiny
81  [15] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Rosja
82  [14] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Rosja
83  [12] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec Polska
83  [12] Bartosz Wielogorski & Aleksandra Wojcik Polska
85  [9] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 120)

86  [22] Yun Feng Di & Yi Sun Chiny
86  [22] Nazariy Kosyuk & Yuliya Polygach Ukraina
88  [21] Chen Xi Wu & Tang Yuyang Chiny
89  [20] Yang Jin Bin & Jing Zhi Ni Chiny
89  [20] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
89  [20] Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Rosja
89  [20] Ugnius Vaidila & Daria Savanova Kanada
89  [20] Xing Wu & Xiao Min Ma Chiny
94  [19] Grigoriy Golodnov & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ukraina
95  [18] Xiang Lingyun & Sshi Binbin Chiny
95  [18] Kum Zeng & Zl Jun Liu Chiny
97  [17] Stefano Caridi & Chiara Sinigaglia Włochy
97  [17] Sang Beom Jeon & Hee Jin Kim Korea (Płd)
97  [17] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Polska
100  [16] Nurlan Gallyamov & Mila Sheina Kanada
100  [16] Denis Kobzak & Anastasiya Tulupova Rosja
100  [16] Liangjin Zhu & Meng Ran Li Chiny
103  [15] Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Filipiny
103  [15] Hao Gu & Xin Yu Li Chiny
103  [15] Andri Fannar Petursson & Anita Loa Hauksdottir Islandia
103  [15] Christian Skibsrud & Helene Spilling Norwegia
107  [14] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australia
107  [14] Cui Shibin & Jing Liu Chiny
109  [12] Brian Dibnah & Sarah Nolan Nowa Zelandia
109  [12] Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Szwecja
109  [12] Kristofer Haukur Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islandia
112  [11] Jin Long Song & Zl Yu Li Chiny
113  [10] Tobias Fladby & Rikke Lund Norwegia
113  [10] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malezja
115  [8] Josef Sedlmair & Tabea Louisa Thaler Niemcy
116  [7] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
117  [4] Sandu Cemis & Mihaela Scolnil Portugalia
118  [3] Hyun Bum Choi & Hye-in Kim Korea (Płd)
119  [2] Tae-Woo Yeom & Jung-Min Woo Korea (Płd)
120  Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Korea (Płd)
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}