Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2016 - Amateur Rising Star Ballroom 26 maja 2016
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2016
Anglia - Blackpool 26 maja 2016

Amateur Rising Star Ballroom 26 maja 2016

Finał

1  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polska
2  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
3  Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
4  Alex Plant & Faye Edge Anglia
5  Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi Chiny
6  Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Anglia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [19] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
8  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polska
9  [17] Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Vladislava Kaletnik Ukraina
10  [16] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Włochy
10  [16] Vladislav Komelkov & Olena Dovgan Ukraina
10  [16] Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraina
13  [14] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chiny

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

14  [20] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
14  [20] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Anglia
16  [18] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dania
16  [18] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chiny
18  [17] Artem Belmega & Anna Shevchenko Ukraina
19  [15] Sidney Chong & Stephanie Noon Anglia
19  [15] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Rosja
21  [14] Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien Polska
21  [14] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polska
23  [13] Denys Korostashov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraina
24  [11] Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Chiny

Runda 4 (górne 48)

25  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Włochy
26  [21] Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock Anglia
26  [21] Callam Thomson & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
26  [21] Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chiny
29  [20] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rosja
29  [20] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chiny
31  [19] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rosja
32  [18] Brandon Stanley & Julia Granath Anglia
32  [18] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Rosja
34  [17] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chiny
34  [17] Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva Anglia
34  [17] Argo Oblikas & Tetyana Panchenko Anglia
37  [15] Wang Tao & Zheng Xiaoyun Chiny
37  [15] Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky USA
37  [15] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Chiny
40  [13] Oliver Curting & Eva Marie Egsmose Dania
41  [12] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japonia
41  [12] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chiny
43  [10] Simonas Adamkevicius & Deimante Babenskaite Litwa
43  [10] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
43  [10] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chiny
46  [8] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraina
46  [8] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Polska
48  [6] Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 96)

49  [21] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Polska
49  [21] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Anglia
49  [21] Mykyta Vasylenko & Anna Pismennaya Ukraina
52  [20] Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll Włochy
53  [18] Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
53  [18] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polska
53  [18] Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek Polska
53  [18] Shen Jue Qin & Cao Lu Ying Chiny
53  [18] Congxian Xie & Yuting Luo Chiny
58  [17] Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä Finlandia
58  [17] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Włochy
58  [17] Maxim Pogorelskiy & Stefaniya Tatsiy Ukraina
58  [17] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chiny
62  [16] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Włochy
63  [15] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
63  [15] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
63  [15] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chiny
63  [15] Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Polska
63  [15] Alan Tentser & Julia Vitebsky Australia
63  [15] Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko Anglia
63  [15] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Anglia
70  [14] Jin Dezhao & Zhang Danqing Chiny
70  [14] Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka USA
70  [14] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chiny
70  [14] Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba Polska
74  [13] Zi Yue Chen & Zhang Rui Chen Chiny
74  [13] Ivan Kiyanitsya & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraina
76  [12] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraina
76  [12] Nikita Lobchenko & Anna Stovba Ukraina
76  [12] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
76  [12] Ji Ming Wang & Wen Li Du Chiny
76  [12] Li Ming Yang & Liu Junyao Chiny
81  [11] Vlad Fedorov & Oksana Shustrova Rosja
81  [11] Serhiy Titarenko & Inna Haleta Ukraina
83  [10] Cheng Peng & Zi Ling Zhang Chiny
83  [10] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi Chiny
83  [10] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Chiny
86  [9] Brenton Mitchell & Alexandra Sevastianova Kanada
87  [8] Stefano Iaconis & Camilla Giusti Włochy
87  [8] Piotr Prusak & Adrianna Kaczmarzyk Polska
87  [8] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Łotwa
90  [6] Sheldon Gilbert & Sonja Budisa Australia
91  [5] Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Katerina Samonas Włochy
91  [5] Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Kanada
91  [5] Connor Mccabe & Lily Plowman Anglia
94  [4] Damian Grabowski & Kinga Kaczmarek Polska
94  [4] Gaspare Romano & Aurora Montalto Włochy
94  [4] Filip Sjölander & Hedvig Mannius Szwecja

Runda 2 (górne 130)

97  [23] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Chiny
97  [23] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Zuzanna Adamiak Polska
99  [22] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Rossella Saladino Włochy
99  [22] Fu Ou & Zhang Jingxin Chiny
101  [20] Ning Hao & Tingting Zhang Chiny
101  [20] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Anglia
101  [20] Liang Feng Li & Jingyiran Cheng Chiny
101  [20] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Tajwan
101  [20] Jordan Saisi & Stephanie Leyden Australia
106  [19] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Holandia
106  [19] Wonder Tu & Joanna Liu Tajwan
106  [19] Yang Xi & Wang Yanyu Chiny
109  [18] Fabio d'Angelo & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) Anglia
109  [18] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Korea (Płd)
109  [18] Christopher Savage & Aleksandra Wieczorek Anglia
109  [18] Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan Chiny
113  [17] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Tajwan
113  [17] Johnston Lim & Nicole Tan Malezja
115  [15] Giuseppe Cali & Asia La Targia Włochy
115  [15] Jordan Maguire & Manon Davies Anglia
115  [15] Felix Park & Christina Park Australia
118  [14] Chad Faessler & Anne-Julie Chouinard Kanada
118  [14] Filip Karkosz & Carmen Chocian Polska
118  [14] Julian Tsotsos & Sheree Selemba Australia
118  [14] Kun Yang & Ni Jia Zhang Chiny
122  [13] Bernardo Vaz Lopes & Debora Lourenço Portugalia
123  [12] Dean Edwards & Rachael Carr Anglia
124  [11] Muhammad Daniel & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malezja
124  [11] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Szwecja
126  [8] Seoug-Huk Choi & Ji Yeon Kim Korea (Płd)
126  [8] Kin Shih & Lala Tsai Tajwan
128  [5] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
128  [5] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Anglia
130  [4] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Chiny

Runda 1 (górne 165)

131  [24] Jericho Arion & Valensia Angela Indonezja
131  [24] Steven Dean & Krystal Leggett Anglia
131  [24] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chiny
131  [24] Daniele Ruotolo & Giorgia Di Somma Włochy
135  [23] Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham Holandia
136  [22] Tyler Blah & Xanthe Hadfield Australia
136  [22] Huang Qi & Chen Hai Shi Anglia
136  [22] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Filipiny
139  [21] Cesare Scaramozzino & Silvia Bienati Włochy
139  [21] Daniel Trousdale & Jennifer Riley Anglia
141  [19] Puttipong Kongsakul & Narita Sinesa Indonezja
141  [19] Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen Chiny
141  [19] Simon Richard & Adriana Izzo Kanada
144  [18] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Tajwan
145  [17] Adan Victorino & Joanne Lim Singapur
146  [16] Sergej Li & Olga Li Rosja
146  [16] Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Niemcy
146  [16] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (Płd)
149  [15] Bart Mulder & Wilma Mulder Holandia
149  [15] Aleksey Orlov & Ekaterina Ohrimenko Rosja
151  [14] Valerij Astanchuk & Aleksandra Tsvetkova Rosja
151  [14] Andriy Boldyryev & Joana Flores Portugalia
151  [14] Nick Pan & Kate Han Tajwan
154  [13] Leo Gito Freddy & Florencia Inge Indonezja
155  [11] Jae Bin Eum & Ga-Eul Um Korea (Płd)
155  [11] Seongjin Hwang & Ginseon Hwang Korea (Płd)
155  [11] Thomas Werner & Stephanie Werner (aka Kane) Australia
158  [10] Federico Cozzano & Sara Moriconi Włochy
159  [7] Benedictus Adrianus Que & Sandra Susanto Indonezja
160  [6] Cha Sang-Won & Soo Won Lim Korea (Płd)
161  [5] Tri Mulyana & Tris Nawati Indonezja
162  [4] Prince Dladla & Colleen Coetzee RPA
163  [2] Emanuel Morgadinho & Beatriz Vieira Portugalia
164  Jinhong Huang & Yangxinrui Xiao Chiny
164  Yuqi Liang & Yao Guang Yu Chiny
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}