Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 24 maja 2018
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2018

Amateur Rising Star Latin 24 maja 2018

Finał

1  Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Włochy
2  Ilya Kashirkin & Yuliia Zhukova Rosja
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Dvoryanova Rosja
4  Cosimo Barra & Diana Sharipova Włochy
5  Aleksandr Zevelev & Alina Agarkova Rosja
6  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islandia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [19] Volodymyr Nyelyenson & Vlada Kovalenko Ukraina
7  [19] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Rosja
7  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Chiny
10  [16] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Korea (Płd)
10  [16] Valeriu Leontiev & Line Martin Smed Dania
12  [11] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Anglia
13  [10] Justin Sharrock & Amy Sharrock Australia
14  [9] Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraina

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

15  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rosja
15  [18] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chiny
17  [17] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rosja
17  [17] Konstantin Kaftan & Antonina Zhukova Rosja
17  [17] Denis Kazakov & Julia Kowalczyk Polska
20  [16] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Polska
21  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Oleksandra Burakova Ukraina
21  [15] Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Anglia
23  [10] Taras Savitskyy & Yulia Koshkina USA
24  [7] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Rosja

Round 5 (górne 53)

25  [19] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Rosja
25  [19] Michel Finkelchtein & Yuliya Ishchak Kanada
25  [19] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Chiny
25  [19] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chiny
29  [18] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Polska
29  [18] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Polska
29  [18] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Polska
32  [17] Lorenzo Magnante & Beatrice Fabi Włochy
32  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Włochy
32  [17] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islandia
32  [17] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Polska
36  [16] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraina
36  [16] Stas Olarescu & Marketa Vlckova Dania
38  [15] Tomasz Glowka & Marta Jureczko Polska
38  [15] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polska
38  [15] Bo Li & Yan Yan Deng Chiny
38  [15] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Włochy
38  [15] Roman Oligov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraina
38  [15] Aleksandr Rodygin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Rosja
44  [14] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft USA
44  [14] Nikita Gordenkov & Bella Bakarova Rosja
44  [14] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
44  [14] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Włochy
44  [14] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
49  [13] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japonia
50  [12] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlandia
50  [12] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chiny
52  [8] Sergiy Chernykov & Mariya Kuryanova Ukraina
52  [8] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Rosja

Runda 4 (górne 95)

54  [21] Nikolay Kaskin & Aleksandra Khatyunina Rosja
54  [21] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Izrael
54  [21] Weitian Shao & You Yi Cai Chiny
54  [21] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraina
58  [20] Nazariy Blagyy & Nikolina Melin Polska
58  [20] Brian Dibnah & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Nowa Zelandia
58  [20] Daniel Falkenberg & Zhanna Sablina Rosja
58  [20] Mueng Soo Kim & So Yeon Park Korea (Płd)
58  [20] Nikolai Tarasov & Sarah Nolan USA
58  [20] Wang Da Yu & Chen Jia Chiny
64  [19] Rafael Flaishman & Elis Kaplan Izrael
64  [19] Artem Martynov & Polina Figurenko Rosja
66  [18] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlandia
66  [18] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu Chiny
66  [18] Cheng Yu & Huang Huihui Chiny
69  [17] Ilya Gavrikov & Vera Sitnikova Rosja
69  [17] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Włochy
69  [17] Elliot Hyrycz & Katerina Samonas Anglia
69  [17] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Polska
69  [17] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraina
69  [17] Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru Chiny
69  [17] Bai Zhiqian & Qian Wu Chiny
76  [16] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Polska
76  [16] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
76  [16] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Rosja
76  [16] Taras Slisarenko & Anastasiya Koneva Ukraina
80  [15] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Rosja
80  [15] Mathew Nicholson & Wendy Yuanxin He Australia
80  [15] Guangyan Yu & Jianqiu Xu Chiny
83  [14] Damian Kardasinski & Daria Syta Polska
84  [13] Evgeniy Bobkov & Valeriya Verstova Rosja
84  [13] Simone Picca & Elena Rovere Włochy
84  [13] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraina
84  [13] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ukraina
88  [12] Oleksandr Martsynyuk & Nicole Duque Ukraina
88  [12] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazachstan
90  [11] Mateusz Dreling & Katarzyna Przydzial Polska
91  [10] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Islandia
91  [10] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Rosja
91  [10] Vincenzo Termini & Sharon Arena Włochy
94  [9] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Szwecja
94  [9] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polska

Runda 3 (górne 166)

96  [24] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Włochy
96  [24] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Holandia
96  [24] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Polska
96  [24] Denys Lebed & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraina
96  [24] Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina Ukraina
96  [24] Jaroslav Obona & Dominika Roskova Słowacja
96  [24] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Chiny
96  [24] Sergey Yurchenko & Nina Chernyshova Rosja
104  [23] Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Francja
104  [23] Sergey Efremov & Viktoriya Antonov Ukraina
104  [23] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
104  [23] Vyacheslav Kotov & Weronika Jedwabna Polska
104  [23] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Polska
104  [23] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Włochy
104  [23] Pirayut Saharifa & Iryna Shved Tajlandia
104  [23] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Yakusheva Rosja
112  [22] Alexandru Gheorghe Catalin & Caitlin Verner Anglia
112  [22] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Francja
112  [22] Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Kanada
112  [22] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips Bullock Anglia
112  [22] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Włochy
112  [22] Il-Nam Lee & Jinsol Kim Korea (Płd)
112  [22] Vito Mandia & Ilenia Fanelli Włochy
112  [22] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Włochy
112  [22] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlandia
112  [22] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Chiny
112  [22] Jun Wei Zhang & Hu Wen Li Chiny
123  [21] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australia
123  [21] Lorenzo Magnanini & Giorgia Magnanini Włochy
123  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Niemcy
123  [21] Yegor Young & Yuliya Steshenko Anglia
127  [20] Chad Faessler & Danika Flood Kanada
127  [20] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Polska
127  [20] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Bull Australia
127  [20] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Włochy
127  [20] Andrzej Jarosz & Anna Khrycheva Polska
127  [20] Artur Stepanyan & Alexsandra Tumanova Rosja
127  [20] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Polska
127  [20] Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Włochy
135  [19] Pawel Benko & Julia Czarnecka Polska
135  [19] Artem Gruzin & Svetlana Perina Rosja
135  [19] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Chiny
135  [19] Dennis Kim & Sophia Kim Korea (Płd)
135  [19] Darren Morrissey & Klaudia Zaniewska Anglia
135  [19] Mikolaj Tama & Marta Kulag Polska
141  [18] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky USA
141  [18] Roberto Santoro & Mariarita Guarino Włochy
141  [18] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Rosja
144  [17] Argiris Argiropoulos & Ann Jajanidze Grecja
145  [16] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Rosja
145  [16] Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang Chiny
145  [16] Cristian Pontarelli & Anna Stedile Włochy
145  [16] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Helena Alabaf Anglia
145  [16] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji Chiny
150  [15] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Natalia Prylowski Polska
150  [15] Xiang Siyu & Yuxuan Xiao Chiny
152  [14] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang Chiny
153  [13] Przemyslaw Figurski & Karolina Szymanska Polska
153  [13] Mihail Kirnos & Alena Polozova Rosja
153  [13] Robert Zawadzki & Alina Shkliaruk Polska
153  [13] Le Zhou & Qian Zeng Chiny
157  [11] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi Chiny
157  [11] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Włochy
157  [11] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen Chiny
160  [10] Viktor Nugaev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rosja
160  [10] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Chiny
162  [9] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraina
162  [9] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) USA
162  [9] James Wu & Chloe Chen Tajwan
165  W Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Anglia
165  W Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chiny

Runda 2 (górne 273)

167  [19] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Chiny
167  [19] Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang Chiny
167  [19] Sergey Chernenko & Angelika Warzynska Polska
167  [19] Yu Fengyue & Zhao Ruitong Chiny
167  [19] Roman Gopaytsa & Yuliya Kirichenko Ukraina
167  [19] Bumjoog Kim & Taehyun Kim Korea (Płd)
167  [19] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dania
167  [19] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chiny
167  [19] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Węgry
167  [19] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Korea (Płd)
167  [19] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlandia
167  [19] Matthew Stickels & Holly Smyth Anglia
167  [19] Zhu Xubin & Mengqi Li Tan Chiny
167  [19] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Chiny
167  [19] Hongshan Zhou & Miao Yamin Chiny
182  [18] Michal Barakowski & Agata Faber Polska
182  [18] Viktor Burchuladze & Natalya Shevchuk Rosja
182  [18] Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu Chiny
182  [18] Jiawei Huang & Ye Li Chiny
182  [18] Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu Chiny
182  [18] Xin Meng & Yuxuan Sun Chiny
182  [18] Vadim Potapov & Guida Araujo Portugalia
182  [18] Ivan Raditsa & Yuliya Tarabrina Rosja
182  [18] Ryan Raffloer & Jessica Li USA
182  [18] Shota Suzuki & Chihiro Suzuki Japonia
182  [18] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong Chiny
182  [18] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malezja
182  [18] Tseng Yu-Chen & Ema Nohalova Tajwan
182  [18] Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang Chile
196  [17] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Włochy
196  [17] Keyi Chen & Wang Yi Chen Chiny
196  [17] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Włochy
196  [17] Wen Jia He & Xiaoyu Zhang Chiny
196  [17] Yong Huang & Jiao Xie Chiny
196  [17] Luciano Iera & Rosaria Segreto Włochy
196  [17] Dong Jin Lee & Chae Young Kim Korea (Płd)
196  [17] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui Chiny
196  [17] Scott Nicholson & Sarina Wright USA
196  [17] Damiano Paradisi & Ilaria Buioni Włochy
196  [17] Bruno Ruberto & Emma Rousseau Kanada
196  [17] Chang Shu & Yiting Miao Chiny
196  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Holandia
196  [17] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang Chiny
210  [16] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan Chiny
210  [16] Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio Włochy
210  [16] Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu Chiny
210  [16] Diego Costantini & Marta Costantini Włochy
210  [16] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japonia
210  [16] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Chiny
210  [16] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australia
210  [16] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
210  [16] Qisheng Xu & Jin Yi Pei Chiny
210  [16] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang Chiny
210  [16] Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Niemcy
221  [15] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong Chiny
221  [15] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Tajwan
221  [15] Flavio Martins Desa & Alessia Castrovinci Szwajcaria
221  [15] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang Chiny
221  [15] Vitor Fernandes & Luisa Lima Portugalia
221  [15] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian Chiny
221  [15] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Chiny
221  [15] Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Rosja
221  [15] Si Hao Tan & Shi Ying Zhang Chiny
221  [15] Mattia Zini & Violeta Jovanovic Włochy
231  [14] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Włochy
231  [14] Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis Włochy
231  [14] Dariusz Jablonski & Karolina Poniatowicz Polska
231  [14] Hae Soo Lee & Ji Hee Choi Korea (Płd)
231  [14] Piotr Musialkowski & Monika Syzdol Polska
231  [14] Christian Skibsrud & Olivia Oates Anglia
231  [14] Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Golubeva Rosja
231  [14] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen Chiny
239  [13] Jorgen Buse & Minjung Jun Dania
239  [13] Dmitriy Gordienko & Ekaterina Osminina Ukraina
239  [13] Shai Jason Jiao & Jin Yu Chiny
239  [13] Matanel Konevski & Rivka Cooper Izrael
239  [13] Domenico Nesta & Elena Guarino Włochy
239  [13] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Włochy
239  [13] Min Kook Yun & So Jin Han Korea (Płd)
239  [13] Xu Dong Zang & Yu Nan Shao Chiny
247  [12] Tomoya Hiro & Yukie Takayanagi Japonia
247  [12] Vernon Choo Kay-Yin & Elie Chia Yen-Thing Malezja
247  [12] Yuanhong Lei & Xiaoxu Chen Chiny
247  [12] Peng Mingcheng & Tang Wuxiang Chiny
247  [12] Artur Nawrat & Monika Wieclav Czechy
247  [12] Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang Rosja
247  [12] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu Chiny
254  [11] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Włochy
254  [11] Hang Wu Li & Qing Nan Ou Chiny
254  [11] Fuxing Li & Xiaofan Wei Chiny
254  [11] Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu Chiny
254  [11] Cha Sang-Won & Yeonsu Jung Korea (Płd)
254  [11] Zhang Yi & Liu Mei Chen Chiny
260  [10] Vincenzo Bonura & Lisa Damen Holandia
260  [10] Hyun Seung Joo & Hyesu Kwon Korea (Płd)
260  [10] Zhen Xin Qiu & Wen Zhou Chiny
260  [10] Ming Hsiu Tsai & Tin Chung Liu Tajwan
260  [10] Marco Tseng & Cindy Lee Tajwan
265  [9] Hyeong-Keun Kim & Su Yeon Ko Korea (Płd)
266  [8] Franco Hou & Angela Lee Tajwan
266  [8] Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Włochy
268  [7] Cristofaro Bellantuono & Doris Piano Włochy
268  [7] Min Seok Jeon & Hyeju Kang Korea (Płd)
270  [6] Min-Kun Chou & I-Chun Pan Tajwan
270  [6] Meng-Han Tsai & Raquel Astree Tajwan
272  [5] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japonia
273  [4] Xiao Jie Lin & Zhao Lu Yao Chiny

Runda 1 (górne 361)

274  [23] Daniele Benedetti & Eleonora Mecali Włochy
274  [23] Dylan Cary & Monica Lee USA
274  [23] Jae Yong Cha & Pureum Jeong Japonia
274  [23] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Anglia
274  [23] Ron Garber & Klaudia Petriti USA
274  [23] Rui Jie Geng & Lin Deng Chiny
274  [23] Keenan Goldsberry & Chanel Coles USA
274  [23] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Rosja
274  [23] Sebastian Gulaj & Wiktoria Drozd Polska
274  [23] Angel Perez Lopez & Lisa Ruf Niemcy
274  [23] Zhang Sheng Nan & Chen Hao Wei Chiny
274  [23] Nicolas Reboul & Cynthia Saidi Francja
274  [23] Hyun Hyuk Shin & Min Jung Kim Korea (Płd)
274  [23] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraina
274  [23] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate Anglia
274  [23] Jerome Wu & Elena Huang Singapur
290  [22] Vincent Corriveau & Bianca Champagne Kanada
290  [22] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chiny
290  [22] Piotr Giglewicz & Anna Grygo Polska
290  [22] Seweryn Klekowski & Weronika Mlynarczyk Polska
290  [22] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
290  [22] Jyun Jiang Lai & Huang Chiao Ning Tajwan
290  [22] Michele Lamanna & Silvia Brezigar Włochy
290  [22] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Korea (Płd)
290  [22] Mathieu Marechal & Lauren Claydon Anglia
290  [22] Mirko Pepe & Simona Danese Anglia
290  [22] Simone Spagna & Francesca de Masi Włochy
290  [22] Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin Chiny
302  [21] Enzo Chao Chi Chung & Tan Jie Xin Malezja
302  [21] Seongjin Hwang & Soo Jin Jeong Korea (Płd)
302  [21] Vladyslav Khilchenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraina
302  [21] Andrea Massenti & Michela Dessi Włochy
302  [21] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Anglia
302  [21] Constantin Catalin Saramet & Giulia Albasini Włochy
302  [21] Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ukraina
302  [21] Wang Tianqiang & Weiyue Liu Chiny
302  [21] Kenny Yong & Kirsty Mary Davies Anglia
311  [20] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi Chiny
311  [20] Oliver Chattwood & Amy Edwards Anglia
311  [20] Dwayne Chia & Abigail Chia Malezja
311  [20] Zhiyi Dong & Siyuan Ma Chiny
311  [20] Wei Chieh Huang & Yi Chun Hsieh Tajwan
311  [20] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
311  [20] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li Chiny
311  [20] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Węgry
311  [20] Mattia Di Renzo & Francesca Polce Włochy
311  [20] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu Chiny
321  [19] Liu Jun Chen & Xin Chi Zhang Chiny
321  [19] Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong
321  [19] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Chiny
321  [19] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Chiny
321  [19] Andrea Di Martino & Federica Coppola Włochy
321  [19] Jefferson Pimentel & Lo Weng Che Malezja
321  [19] Mattia Rolla & Oresta Vielaviciute Włochy
321  [19] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu Chiny
329  [18] Tudor Balan & Nina Modak Anglia
329  [18] Kar Man Chong & Say Onn Ooi Malezja
329  [18] Chris Jhao & Maggie Liu Tajwan
329  [18] Emiliano Marinelli & Arianna Cardella Włochy
329  [18] Nick Pan & Kate Han Tajwan
329  [18] Evgenij Uvarov & Anastasiia Balakireva Rosja
329  [18] Ou Zhenhao & Yuling Chen Chiny
336  [17] Di Gong & Tan Hui Feng Chiny
336  [17] Xing Xing Ling & Tong Sun Chiny
336  [17] Zhanhua Wang & Lianying Wu Chiny
336  [17] Alexander Whyatt & Amy Hancock Anglia
336  [17] Ryan Wong & Sara Hu Tajwan
341  [16] Malcolm Linnehan & Nicole Klavansky USA
341  [16] Andrew Nguyen & Lexi Pylat Kanada
341  [16] Shih-Chun Wu & Yu-Wei Huang Tajwan
344  [15] Tzu-Chiang Chen & Hui-Chuan Hung Tajwan
344  [15] Simao Costa & Rita Lopes Portugalia
344  [15] Chang Li Jen & Hung Yu Ling Tajwan
344  [15] Piotr Klimaszynski & Agnieszka Kowalczyk Polska
344  [15] Kuan-Lun Lee & Yi-Ning Wu Tajwan
344  [15] Tristan Moe & Courtney Maxfield USA
350  [14] Jeongyoon Oh & Hee Yun Koo Korea (Płd)
350  [14] Claudio Pandolfi & Eleonora Monteleone Włochy
352  [13] Per Almberg & Emese Bengtsberg (aka Farsang) Szwecja
352  [13] Joao T Costa & Sofia Lopes Portugalia
352  [13] Yi Ding & Chen Zhang Chiny
355  [12] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Yasinskaya (aka Tiahun) Ukraina
355  [12] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte Anglia
355  [12] William Lindgren Stauch & Klara Magnusson Szwecja
358  [11] Fredrik Sjöholm & Liv Berring Szwecja
359  [10] Kaloyan Petkov & Marieta Chalkova Bułgaria
360  [8] Mark Ke & Cathy Peng Tajwan
361  [6] Tae Youn Park & So Young Hong Korea (Płd)
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}