Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Professional Ballroom 1 czerwca 2018
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2018

Professional Ballroom 1 czerwca 2018

Finał

1  Arunas Bizokas & Katusha Demidova USA
2  Victor Fung & Anastasia Muravyova USA
3  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Anglia
4  Valerio Colantoni & Monica Nigro Włochy
5  Domen Krapez & Natasha Karabey Niemcy
6  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Rosja
7  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

8  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Rosja
9  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Polska
10  Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraina
11  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
12  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Rosja
13  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polska
14  Dusan Dragovic & Valeriya Agikyan Anglia
15  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Hiszpania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

16  Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
17  Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Bieliei (aka Gladiuk) USA
18  Vladislav Shahov & Ekaterina Popova USA
19  Rüdiger Homm & Katya Kanevskaya USA
20  Go Hashimoto & Keiko Onda Japonia
21  Gianni Caliandro & Arianna Esposito Włochy
22  Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Anglia
22  Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Anglia
24  Craig Shaw & Evgeniya Shaw (aka Sutyaginskaya) Anglia
25  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Veronika Voskalchuk (aka Egorova) USA
26  Wei Ping Li & Cen Zheng Chiny
27  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Rosja

Runda 4 (górne 48)

28  Igor Kobiuk & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraina
28  Andrii Mykhailov & Anna Bohachova Ukraina
30  Zhang Chi & Yanna Zhang Chiny
31  Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Chiny
32  Christian De Cillis & Kamila Brozovska Włochy
32  Valeriu Ursache & Liana Bakhtiarova USA
34  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Mariya Kerentseva Rosja
34  Alex Sindila & Jade Main Anglia
36  Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polska
37  Cristian Radvan & Kristina Kudelko USA
38  Dmitri Nakostenko & Alina Oshchepkova Rosja
39  Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
40  Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Anglia
41  Nikita Novikov & Dovile Sutaite Hong Kong
42  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) USA
43  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina USA
43  Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Anglia
45  Shintaro Asamura & Emi Toyama Japonia
46  Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Anglia
47  Andrey Begunov & Anna Demidova USA
47  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 95)

  [19] Jim Chen & Anita Chen (aka Chen Yanjun) Tajwan
  [18] Qinglong Ping & Yuhong Yan Chiny
  [17] Francesco Paris & Natalia Driker Izrael
  [16] Nazar Batih & Mariko Cantley USA
  [16] Nikolai Cheremukhin & Viktorija Cheremukhin USA
  [16] Wu Ke & Mariia Hirvonen Chiny
  [16] Guo Ying & Xin Yuan Wan Anglia
  [15] Wu Hao & Ding Nan Chiny
  [15] Marek Klepadlo & Zhiting Yang USA
  [15] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Kanada
  [14] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Rosja
  [14] Satoshi Yuuki & Chiharu Masuda Japonia
  [13] Sergiy Bosetskyy & Kateryna Mizera Ukraina
  [13] Pavel Dvorak & Pauline van Valkengoed Holandia
  [13] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chiny
  [13] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czechy
  [13] Bul Hwi Yu & Bo Gyeong Korea (Płd)
  [11] Koji Kobayashi & Miho Akanuma Japonia
  [10] David Klar & Denise Margret Yaghi Australia
  [10] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Rosja
  [9] Kenji Moriwaki & Miku Matoba Japonia
  [9] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chiny
  [9] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraina
  [8] Yuichi Fukuda & Elizabeth Gray Japonia
  [7] Artur Kozun & Natasha Barrera USA
  [7] Kazufumi Usui & Megumi Usui (aka Ishijima) Japonia
  [5] Minseok Choi & Jeong Yoon Kang Korea (Płd)
  [5] Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Conte (aka Filippi) Włochy
  [5] Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Niemcy
  [5] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold Anglia
  [5] Jacek Stefanski & Joanna Korab-Stefanska Polska
  [4] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraina
  [4] Yuji Hiroshima & Arisa Ishiwata Japonia
  [4] Hideaki Mitsumori & Yoshimi Sakai Japonia
  [4] Shuai Shao & Sae Tanaka Japonia
  [4] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
  [3] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Polska
  [3] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chiny
  [3] Mikhail Eremeev & Olesya Eremeeva Singapur
  [3] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
  [3] Vyacheslav Kostyanets & Valeryya Kostyanets USA
  [3] Volodymyr Odintsov & Maria Nogovitsyna Ukraina
  [3] Shin Wakashiro & Yulia Tatsumi Japonia
  [2] Maksim Kotlov & Tatyana Zayts Rosja
  [1] Liu Ya & Wang Yi Xi Chiny
  Maksim Ilinov & Viktoriya Ilinova (aka Bakalyar) Ukraina
  Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japonia

Runda 2 (górne 153)

  [21] Evgeniy Mayorov & Olga Lisovskaya USA
  [21] Matt Wu & Sharon Hsiao Tajwan
  [20] Semen Iatsenko & Anastasiya Pashkeeva Rosja
  [19] Ryoji Honda & Sayo Ebisuno Japonia
  [19] Li Miao & Zhou Yang Bowen Chiny
  [19] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japonia
  [19] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) USA
  [18] Kunyu Hsieh & Yichun Chloe Ko Chiny
  [18] Sang Hyo Jo & Sae Rom Bae Korea (Płd)
  [18] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Anglia
  [18] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japonia
  [18] Hirotaka Shimada & Akika Muramatsu Japonia
  [18] Tomasz Wezykowski & Yaroslava Perederiy Anglia
  [18] Debin Xu & Yuxi Sun Chiny
  [17] Kenta Izaki & Saori Ito Japonia
  [17] Alex Spencer & Alina Spencer USA
  [16] Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Łotwa
  [16] Nobuya Higuchi & Sayaka Shibata Japonia
  [16] Jinung Kim & Sena Kang Korea (Płd)
  [16] Volker Schmidt & Ellen Jonas Niemcy
  [16] Yuichiro Sueyasu & Yuka Kimura Japonia
  [16] Daniel Vesnovskiy & Emily Thorpe USA
  [15] Wataru Onishi & Chikaru Ikeda Japonia
  [15] Yu Xiaorong & Li Hangpei Chiny
  [15] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Chiny
  [14] Naoto Okada & Eriko Okada (aka Wakatsuki) Japonia
  [14] Lee Wen-Hsuan & Lin Chang-Hung Tajwan
  [13] Chen Yat Kat & Yi Nan Zhou Chiny
  [12] Tetsuya Konnno & Kaori Inoguchi Japonia
  [12] Hiroaki Murofushi & Aya Aonuma Japonia
  [12] Koichi Nishio & Ai Shimoda Japonia
  [12] Takashi Sugino & Irep Sarisaltik Japonia
  [11] Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japonia
  [11] Taichi Shimizu & Saki Shimizu Japonia
  [11] Masato Tanaka & Kumi Tanaka Japonia
  [11] Yue Tian & Chen Tingting Chiny
  [10] Etienne Hoogstraten & Anneke Poort Holandia
  [9] Yohei Fujita & Mirai Ii Japonia
  [9] Kazuhisa Mikami & Chika Kawamata Japonia
  [9] Manabu Sugai & Yuriko Showa Japonia
  [9] Yi Bin Zhang & Jun Ou Yang Chiny
  [9] Haolun Zou & Qiuyun Cao Chiny
  [8] Billy Lin & Patty Hsiao Tajwan
  [8] Hideyuki Matsumoto & Mari Ikeda Japonia
  [8] Noriaki Matsuoka & Yuki Matsuoka Japonia
  [8] Katsuyoshi Nishida & Haruka Sato Japonia
  [8] Toshihiro Oka & Mizuki Hirade Japonia
  [8] Akira Suzuki & Reina Furukawa Japonia
  [7] Hikaru Mizuide & Kana Amamiya Japonia
  [7] Shota Ouchi & Chinatsu Hatsuse Japonia
  [6] Yuki Shibata & Asami Matsubara Japonia
  [6] Dao Yuan Xue & Jin Nyu Yang Chiny
  [5] Takuya Choso & Chiaki Nakagawa Japonia
  [5] Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Niemcy
  [5] Mitsuyoshi Yamasaki & Keiko Takeda Japonia
  [4] Yutaro Matsuzaki & Mako Tomioka Japonia
  [2] Yuto Arai & Yuki Mori Japonia
  [2] Tomoyuki Sakurai & Saori Kisu Japonia

Runda 1 (górne 232)

  [25] Leo An & Lia Jang Korea (Płd)
  [25] Pavel Bic & Ersi Nie USA
  [25] Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Natalya Savinkova Rosja
  [25] Noriyasu Tanaka & Michiko Kato Japonia
  [25] Joey Yeh & Doris Sun Tajwan
  [24] Nobuaki Kijima & Hisae Fukuhara Japonia
  [23] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Jenny Singh-Muller (aka Jähne ) Niemcy
  [23] Simon Shih & Jasmine Ku Tajwan
  [22] Jun Satou & Satomi Kameyama Japonia
  [22] Atsushi Shiragami & Mizue Ishiguchi Japonia
  [21] Kentaroh Tanaka & Satomi Tanaka Japonia
  [19] Cyril Passerat & Aude Lesaicherre Francja
  [18] Shin Mitsuda & Mino Mizumoto Japonia
  [18] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japonia
  [17] Dong Huang He & Carman Chui Chiny
  [16] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Tajwan
  [16] Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japonia
  [15] Hideaki Kurosawa & Ayako Mitsuhashi Japonia
  [15] Kazuki Niimi & Shiho Kamata Japonia
  [15] Stefano Su & Yvonne Hong Tajwan
  [14] Shunya Murasawa & Yuka Kanetake Japonia
  [14] Brian Ocana & Karla Ocana Filipiny
  [14] Sunny Tseng & Anna Lee Tajwan
  [14] Vincent Tseng & Jenny Chang Tajwan
  [13] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
  [13] Eric Labita & Eng Ai Lim Singapur
  [13] Richard Peters & Olga Peters (aka Mayes) Nowa Zelandia
  [13] Zhen Yu Yang & Qing Wan Chiny
  [12] Ting-Ting Lin & Feng Zhen Chiny
  [12] Daisuke Ono & Kana Nakamura Japonia
  [11] Sarosh Ahmad & Zoe Wydroug USA
  [11] Yiming Peter Chen & Mai-Maan Cecilia Chow Singapur
  [11] Oscar Kraan & Leanne Blaas Holandia
  [11] Katsunori Mimoto & Kaori Kitahata Japonia
  [11] Masakazu Sonohara & Chiemi Tani Japonia
  [11] Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii Japonia
  [10] Chih-Chin Hsu & Shih-Hsuan Fan Chiang Tajwan
  [10] Yasuto Nakashima & Aika Nakashima Japonia
  [10] Makoto Sekine & Tomoko Iizuka Japonia
  [10] Yoshihito Tsukioka & Yuiko Fujinuki Japonia
  [9] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Niemcy
  [9] Pasin Pongtanatron & Kamonthip Jirawattanadumrong Tajlandia
  [8] Narihiko Tanizaki & Yukie Fujimura Japonia
  [8] Lei Wang & Christita Ng Yuen Ping Hong Kong
  [8] Timothy Wendland & Kay Wendland Japonia
  [8] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japonia
  [8] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japonia
  [7] Chiang Wen Fan & Li Ju Wang Tajwan
  [7] Tekie Ng & Stella Lau Hong Kong
  [7] Yuusuke Takahashi & Maria Kakizaki Japonia
  [6] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Tajwan
  [6] Daniel Erychleb & Dana Jiríkova Czechy
  [6] Takahiro Hatakeyama & Yukari Numata Japonia
  [6] Ku Lung-Yin & Chen-jung Chen Tajwan
  [6] Yasuyuki Nakamura & Mari Okamoto Japonia
  [6] Yao Sheng & Ping Nicole Guo Tajwan
  [6] Heung Cheol Shin & Eun Hye Lee Korea (Płd)
  [6] Sewoong Sin & Hae Jung Choi Korea (Płd)
  [6] Sean Weng & April Chen Tajwan
  [5] Man Ching Chan & Yu Lam Hong Kong
  [5] Akira Hanamoto & Noriko Tagawa Japonia
  [5] Kazumasa Harada & Yoshiko Tahara Japonia
  [5] Marc Hotfilder & Heike Macke Niemcy
  [5] Seiji Ishii & Asami Mizuma Japonia
  [4] Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban Japonia
  [4] Nontachai Meksawad & Benjawan Noomprasit Tajlandia
  [3] Yong Je Kang & Haesuk Lee Korea (Płd)
  [3] Yasuhlro Nishimura & Chikage Nakahara Japonia
  [2] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Tajwan
  [1] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malezja
  [1] Cheng-Tsong Hung & Pi-Lien Chen Tajwan
  [1] Bu-il Lee & Mi-ri Kim Korea (Płd)
  [1] Takashi Saito & Miyuki Watanabe Japonia
  [1] Kenneth Woo & Alice Cheung Hong Kong
  Wen Jen Chan & Chun Hsiang Lin Tajwan
  Yiu Fai Chan & Lai Na Wong Hong Kong
  Ng Ka Ho & Wendy Kwok Hong Kong
  Byoung Hang Lee & Su Jung Sung Korea (Płd)
  Ivan Ma & Christine Tu Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}