Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Under21 Latin 26 maja 2018
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
Anglia - Blackpool 24 maja 2018

Under21 Latin 26 maja 2018

Finał

1  Aimadi Zhang & Jia Hao Yue Chiny
2  Giacomo Ballarin & Alessia Altieri Włochy
3  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr (aka Shevchuk) Islandia
4  Daniil Tymoshenko & Mariya Lukovets Ukraina
5  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraina
6  Ignatiy Malkov & Galina Voitenko Anglia
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [25] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Rosja
8  [21] Maksim Bigus & Angelina Rozgon Ukraina
9  [15] Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson & Lilja Rún Gísladóttir Islandia
10  [12] Nikolay Parshikov & Elizaveta Kuyan Rosja
11  [11] Alex Maslanka & Christine Budniak Kanada
12  [10] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Anglia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [22] Bartosz Lewandowski & Anna Walachowska Polska
14  [20] Dmitry Chechkyn & Taisiya Chalbasova Rosja
15  [19] Mieszko Maslowski & Wiktoria Kierasinska Polska
16  [18] Yihang Huang & Luyao Chen Chiny
16  [18] Taras Slisarenko & Anastasiya Koneva Ukraina
16  [18] Artur Solomovych & Elena Boyko Ukraina
19  [15] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
20  [14] Andrey Stepanov & Kristina Tsyplyakova Rosja
21  [13] Ilya Gavrikov & Vera Sitnikova Rosja
22  [12] Andrei Boldyrev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irlandia
23  [8] Nikolay Kaskin & Aleksandra Khatyunina Rosja
24  [5] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Anglia

Runda 4 (górne 51)

25  [18] Glenn Richard Boyce & Caroly Jänes Anglia
25  [18] Bartosz Lorek & Natalia Karpinska Polska
25  [18] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Chiny
28  [17] Sergiy Agvanyan & Darya Mazhova Ukraina
28  [17] Hao Jiang & Guo Yang Chiny
28  [17] Vladimir Leytland & Maria Evdokimova Rosja
28  [17] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Rosja
28  [17] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Rosja
28  [17] Binrui Shi & Yingxue Zhu Chiny
28  [17] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraina
28  [17] Piotr Swiatkowski & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Polska
36  [16] Victor Catalin Cauca & Nicole Denise Racovitan Rumunia
36  [16] Sota Fujii & Ami Yoshikawa Japonia
36  [16] Alessandro Romano & Natalia Arci Włochy
36  [16] Mark Scherbak & Oleksandra Putìlìna Ukraina
40  [15] Elvar Kristinn Gapunay & Kayleigh Andrews Islandia
40  [15] Stanislav Lipshits & Angelina Markina Ukraina
42  [13] Daniel Medvedovsky & Yael Pasternak Izrael
43  [12] Egor Yakovlev & Anastasiya Golubeva Rosja
43  [12] Nazar Zakharchenko & Yuliya Pechonkina Ukraina
45  [11] Ilya Filimonov & Anastasiya Torikova Rosja
46  [10] Victor Bychkov & Alina Atamanchuk Francja
46  [10] Artem Gruzin & Svetlana Perina Rosja
48  [9] Kirill Ivanov & Alena Trigubko Rosja
48  [9] Yi Fan Zhao & Mao Xinru Chiny
50  [8] Vladislav Krupskiy & Valerie Dubinsky USA
51  [7] Vladislav Zapolskyi & Dariya Tsibulska Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 76)

52  [23] Adrian Banas & Magdalena Tarnowska Polska
52  [23] Oliver Beardmore & Zoe Cunningham Anglia
52  [23] Niccolo Berzolla & Nicole Randelli Włochy
52  [23] Zhu Zheng Hui & Ruiping Xu Chiny
52  [23] Jin Seok Park & Hye Ri Eom Korea (Płd)
52  [23] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Aida Kairgalieva Kazachstan
58  Dajun Ma & Ding Yumeng Chiny
59  [21] Jiawei Huang & Ye Li Chiny
59  [21] Kai Kang & Xi Ya Tian Chiny
59  [21] Samuel Santarelli & Elisa Brunetti Włochy
59  [21] Chaochen Yan & Aoxue Kong Chiny
59  [21] Nie Yanhui & Yiwen Hou Chiny
64  [20] Artem Balashov & Valeryya Tykhopoeva Rosja
65  [19] Luca Franceschinis & Carlotta Marcialis Włochy
65  [19] Mirko Marsella & Alessia Antonucci Włochy
65  [19] Mihály Pellei & Eniko Toth Węgry
65  [19] Zhang Yu Peng & Yifan Cui Chiny
65  [19] Yuhong Shi & Yinyin Zhang Chiny
70  [18] Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Anglia
71  [17] Oliver Long & Evie Davies Anglia
71  [17] Xiang Siyu & Yuxuan Xiao Chiny
71  [17] Zhou Chen Yu & Ye Tong Ji Chiny
74  [16] Li Yalong & Xiaodan Zhu Chiny
75  [14] Luka Gavva & Anna Wrotniak Polska
75  [14] Dmitriy Zharov & Tatyana Gorshenina Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 128)

77  [22] Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor USA
77  [22] Idan Daich & Rumi Dolmaya Kanada
77  [22] Przemyslaw Figurski & Karolina Szymanska Polska
77  [22] Timofej Ivancenko & Wiktoria Janson Polska
77  [22] Mei Yu Zhe & Yue Wang Chile
77  [22] Li Zheng & Yunjia Zhang Chiny
83  [21] Jakub Kacprowicz & Zuzanna Szpak Polska
84  [20] Zijiu Zhang & Yaxin Hou Chiny
85  [19] Xuanqi Chen & Jiajia Fu Chiny
85  [19] Wu Xiao Hui & Shi Yun Lin Chiny
85  [19] István Novák & Daniella Sebesi Węgry
88  [18] Giuseppe Santaniello & Fabiana Staiano Włochy
88  [18] Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Rosja
90  [17] Jiazhuo Chen & Chuchu Zhang Chiny
90  [17] Dmitriy Gordienko & Ekaterina Osminina Ukraina
90  [17] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Islandia
90  [17] Andrea Marchetti & Martina Pezzato Włochy
90  [17] Hang Hao Zhang & Xue Chen Chiny
95  [16] Gaetano Antonino & Carmelita Brancale Włochy
95  [16] Wan Sheng Ding & Yujia Zhang Chiny
95  [16] Yu Fengyue & Zhao Ruitong Chiny
95  [16] Boris Goryshev & Kristina Kovalevskaya Rosja
95  [16] Liu Zhi Guo & Shan Lin He Chiny
95  [16] Ying Feng Pan & Xinqi Xu Chiny
95  [16] Leo Pusa & Inka Hakomaki Finlandia
95  [16] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Rosja
103  [15] Yuri Orlando & Siria Finocchiaro Włochy
103  [15] Shota Suzuki & Chihiro Suzuki Japonia
103  [15] Michael Ziga & Victoria Sauerwald Niemcy
106  [14] Daniele Canepone & Sofia Canepone Włochy
106  [14] Riccardo Fruttaldo & Alessia Lepre Włochy
106  [14] Yang Pan & Xiaohan Zhang Rosja
106  [14] Zhen Xin Qiu & Wen Zhou Chiny
106  [14] Giuseppe Squitieri & Sara Illari Włochy
111  [13] Li Zhenkai & Deng Yu Chiny
112  [12] Dragos Hepcal & Jade Overthrow Anglia
112  [12] Michal Stelmaszczyk & Paulina Kucinska Polska
114  [11] Malcolm Linnehan & Nicole Klavansky USA
114  [11] Ziwen Liu & Xu Tianhui Chiny
114  [11] Kai Zhang & Rui Qi Qin Chiny
114  [11] Jianxiang Zheng & Ruotong Hou Chiny
118  [10] Chang Shu & Yiting Miao Chiny
119  [9] Tianhao Ling & Luole Li Chiny
120  [8] Oliver Chattwood & Amy Edwards Anglia
120  [8] Zhong Hao Hou & Chen Yang Zi Chiny
122  [7] Yao Chen & Zhu Tong Chiny
122  [7] Nicholas Fiorini & Tamara Paci Włochy
122  [7] Seweryn Klekowski & Weronika Mlynarczyk Polska
122  [7] Matanel Konevski & Rivka Cooper Izrael
122  [7] Dominik Zimmermann & Nadine Walder Szwajcaria
127  [6] Wei Liu & Dan Liu Chiny
128  Ma Kwan Ho & Huen Tsz Ching Hong Kong

Runda 1 (górne 186)

129  [21] Yu Bowen & Xia Fan Chiny
129  [21] Andrea Cercego & Giorgia Rigato Włochy
129  [21] Jae Yong Cha & Pureum Jeong Japonia
129  [21] Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japonia
129  [21] Rui Jie Geng & Lin Deng Chiny
129  [21] Zheng Huang & Cong Cong Pang Chiny
129  [21] Kyryll Korchmar & Anna Yankul Ukraina
129  [21] Wei Song Ma & Su Wan Wang Chiny
129  [21] Emiliano Marinelli & Arianna Cardella Włochy
129  [21] Jeongyoon Oh & Hee Yun Koo Korea (Płd)
129  [21] Yin Shi & Zi Ting Chen Chiny
129  [21] Ruoling Wang & Mengyao Yin Chiny
129  [21] Zi Wang & Wang Yu Chen Chiny
129  [21] Le Zhou & Qian Zeng Chiny
143  [20] Gabriele Ortenzi & Sara Agus Włochy
143  [20] Giosue Papotto & Margareth Panassidi Włochy
145  [19] Chun Chung Chan & Miao Jiaqi Chiny
145  [19] Zhou Chun & Yang Shiyu Chiny
145  [19] Joao T Costa & Sofia Lopes Portugalia
145  [19] Hervc Delfino & Nicole Baldini Włochy
145  [19] Gianluca Pica & Luna Crispino Włochy
145  [19] Anthony Romeo & Noemi Di Stefano Włochy
145  [19] Ziwang Xie & Qin Wang Chiny
152  [18] Liu Jun Chen & Xin Chi Zhang Chiny
152  [18] Enzo Chao Chi Chung & Tan Jie Xin Malezja
152  [18] Tomoya Hiro & Yukie Takayanagi Japonia
152  [18] Yong Huang & Jiao Xie Chiny
152  [18] Qisheng Xu & Jin Yi Pei Chiny
152  [18] Zijiu Zhang & Ruonan Cao Chiny
158  [17] Yu Hibino & Ayumi Wano Japonia
158  [17] Cui Qi & Siyu Tong Lu Chiny
158  [17] James Rainford & Deimante Stirbyte Anglia
158  [17] Yevhenii Siroshtan & Yelyzaveta Zavadska Ukraina
158  [17] Si Hao Tan & Shi Ying Zhang Chiny
158  [17] Diego Zucca & Alice Palma Włochy
164  [16] Andy Kao & Mrina Zuo Hong Kong
164  [16] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Dania
164  [16] Yuanhong Lei & Xiaoxu Chen Chiny
164  [16] Xin Meng & Yuxuan Sun Chiny
164  [16] Wang Tianqiang & Weiyue Liu Chiny
169  [15] Tristan Geiger & Catherine Pisarenko Szwajcaria
169  [15] Cha Sang-Won & Yeonsu Jung Korea (Płd)
169  [15] Di Qi Zhong & Chen Liu Chiny
172  [14] Min Seok Jeon & Hyeju Kang Korea (Płd)
172  [14] Jyun Jiang Lai & Huang Chiao Ning Tajwan
172  [14] Jiashuai Wang & Yibo Lu Chiny
172  [14] Meng Yin Zhou & Qing Hu Chiny
176  [13] Xiao Jie Lin & Zhao Lu Yao Chiny
176  [13] Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Chiny
178  [12] Lewis Hateley & Danielle Rowe Anglia
179  [11] Keyi Chen & Wang Yi Chen Chiny
179  [11] Fuxing Li & Xiaofan Wei Chiny
181  [10] Di Gong & Tan Hui Feng Chiny
181  [10] Tae Youn Park & So Young Hong Korea (Płd)
181  [10] Felix Rowan-Young & Rebekka Ros Anglia
184  [9] Ou Zhenhao & Yuling Chen Chiny
185  [7] Claudio Pandolfi & Eleonora Monteleone Włochy
186  [3] Chon Io Mui & Katrin Halacheva Macau
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}