Results from Copenhagen Open 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin 15 lutego 2004
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Copenhagen Open 2004
Dania - Copenhagen 13 lutego 2004

IDSF International Open Latin 15 lutego 2004

Finał

1  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Dania
2  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Rosja
3  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Niemcy
4  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Dania
5  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner Szwajcaria
6  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anna Ginko Białoruś
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Jenya Suvorov & Nina Bezzubova Łotwa
8  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bułgaria
9  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Włochy
10  Dimitrij Mikulich & Milana Mikulich Niemcy
11  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Szwecja
11  Sören Hougaard & Cheryl Burke Dania

Ćwierćfinał

13  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Polska
14  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polska
15  Sune Hartmann & Liza Lebedeva Dania
15  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
15  Alexei Plakhotnikov & Anna Savelieva Rosja
18  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja
18  Denys Drozdyuk & Polina Kolodizner Niemcy
18  Steffen Frederiksen & Henriette Lindberg Dania
18  Justas Kucinskas & Agne Malinauskaite Litwa
18  Robin Sewell & Nuria Santalucia Australia
23  Alexei Kabirov & Anastasia Tarlykova Rosja
24  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czechy

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Dmitri Barilo & Karin Rooba Estonia
25  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Łotwa
27  Nasko Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bułgaria
28  Marko Keränen & Saara Huovinen Finlandia
29  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Niemcy
30  Robert Rowinski & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polska
30  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Polska
32  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
33  Troels Bager & Maria Hvolby Dania
33  Domenik Herrmann & Charlotte Stella Niemcy
33  Pavel Yurochkin & Elena Ivanyuk Rosja
36  Benjamin Brunswig & Chantale Hartung Niemcy
37  Nikolai Palianov & Polina Gladkova Rosja
38  Janick Birkehoj & Asta Sigvaldadottir Dania
38  Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Polska
40  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Dania
41  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
41  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Włochy
43  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Rosja
44  Piotr Duczkowski & Marta Przybylak Polska
45  Steffen Bang-Möller & Charlotte Bang-möller Dania
45  Toms Birkavs & Lidija Hlinova Łotwa
47  Micki Chow & Kimmie Sorensen Dania
47  Michal Kostovcik & Kamila Dostalova Czechy

Runda 1 (górne 60)

49  Gunnar Gunnarsson & Sigrun Magnusdottir Islandia
50  Thomas Sorensen & Anne Bruun Baden Dania
51  Mads Vad & Anna Moreborg Dania
52  Larsa Sinclair & Rebecca Engman Szwecja
53  Matti Puro & Anne Jänkälä Finlandia
54  Martin Køhler & Julie Thagesen Dania
55  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania
56  Alexcandar Halleland & Anette Stokke Norwegia
57  Martin Parnov Reichhardt & Henriette Johansen Dania
58  Tuomo Koskenvalta & Pauliina Niska Finlandia
58  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Szwajcaria
60  Michael Viehmann & Alona Pogouliaeva Niemcy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}