Results from Danish International Dance Festival - WDSF World Championship Standard sobota, 12 listopada 2016
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Danish International Dance Festival
Dania - Aarhus piątek, 11 listopada 2016

WDSF World Championship Standard sobota, 12 listopada 2016

Finał

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rosja
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Niemcy
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Sodeikiene (aka Zukauskaite) Litwa
4  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litwa
5  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Włochy
6  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Dania
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Niemcy
8  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Austria
9  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Mołdawia
10  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Dania
11  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rosja
12  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estonia

Ćwierćfinał

13  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Polska
14  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Łotwa
15  Daniil Ulanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rosja
16  Vladlen Kravchenko & Marina Laptieva Kazachstan
17  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
18  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Czechy
19  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Białoruś
20  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
21  Patrick Rucinski & Tatyana Veselkina Kanada
22  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Słowacja
23  Qiu Yuming & Liying Wei Chiny
24  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Irlandia

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Włochy
25  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Słowacja
27  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Łotwa
27  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Kanada
29  Alexey Barkov & Marika Odikadze Izrael
30  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polska
31  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen USA
32  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) Czechy
32  Pasquale Sirica & Dora Kilin Włochy
34  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Hiszpania
34  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraina
36  Anton Kurttila & Nina Anderson Finlandia
37  Kirill Kuznetsov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazachstan
38  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumunia
39  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Islandia
40  Raul Faliboga & Andra Mihaela Radu Rumunia
40  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Hiszpania
42  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Austria
42  Tine Kranjc & Sasa Ul Słowenia
42  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norwegia
45  Roman Shishkin & Jessica Duret Francja
46  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australia
46  Kostadin Vasilev & Giusi Iarrera Włochy
48  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha Francja

Runda 1 (górne 74)

49  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Chorwacja
50  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie Chiny
51  Sean Smullen & Aimie Leak Irlandia
51  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Szwajcaria
53  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rosja
54  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norwegia
54  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Holandia
56  Nikita Anikeev & Bettina Farkas Węgry
57  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japonia
57  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japonia
59  Alexandru Pogor & Katrina North Anglia
60  Volodymyr Kerekesh & Mariana Menezes Portugalia
61  Luca Munarini & Marzia Bonilauri Włochy
62  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hong Kong
63  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Holandia
64  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Szwecja
64  Jovan Ratkovic & Ana Dedovic Serbia
66  Fernando Lareu Magdaleno & Nicole Palagashvili USA
66  Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan Anglia
68  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugalia
68  Remo Grande & Maria Karavaki Grecja
70  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Szwajcaria
70  Thor Sandberg & Astrid Skarin Szwecja
72  Christopher Mejia & Camila Arboleda Ecuador
72  Nikola Renic & Amadea Bilanovic Chorwacja
72  Nemanja Simikic & Tijana Simikic Serbia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}