Results from German Open 2013 - Juvenile II 8 Dance 14 sierpnia 2013
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

German Open 2013
Niemcy - Stuttgart 13 sierpnia 2013

Juvenile II 8 Dance 14 sierpnia 2013

Finał

1  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Rosja
2  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Rumunia
3  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Rosja
4  Arseniy Karpachev & Alina Nigmatullina Rosja
5  Rodion Bokov & Helen Assor Dania
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Ivan Reshetnikov & Darya Kherianova Rosja
8  Simion Marii & Irina Sereda Mołdawia
9  Dragosh Chimbir & Beatricia Rotaru Mołdawia
10  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonia
11  Kirill Efremenko & Diana Maslovskaya Rosja
12  Ruudi Veideman & Elika Zohhova Estonia

Ćwierćfinał

13  German Pugachev & Olga Yaranova Rosja
14  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraina
14  Mykola Rubis & Taisiya Shulga Ukraina
16  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Rosja
17  Danila Boriskin & Elizaveta Ulyanova Rosja
18  Iskander Dauletov & Zarina Tashmatova Kazachstan
19  Timofey Dushutin & Yuliya Pustovalova Rosja
20  Andrei Petcu & Bianca Buzuleac Rumunia
20  Andrei George Toader & Sara Nicolici Rumunia
22  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Rosja
23  Vladimir Mitrofanov & Alina Salahetdinova Rosja
24  Danila Tikhomirov & Margarita Shalamova Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 50)

25  Nazariy Shershun & Olesya Bakaj Ukraina
26  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraina
27  Mikhail Avdeev & Margarita Malinskaya Rosja
27  Ilya Pinigin & Mariya Nikiforova Rosja
29  Orlando Valentin Grigoras & Roberta Melisa Ababei Rumunia
30  Grigoriy Kiselev & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Rosja
30  Mikhail Ryzhov & Alina Tamodina Rosja
32  Cosmin Constantin Borcan & Elena Mihalcea Rumunia
32  Dan Dubina & Anastasiya Golban Mołdawia
32  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Rumunia
35  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Rosja
35  Denis Matronitskiy & Darya Petunina Rosja
37  Arseniy Belov & Polina Rachkova Rosja
38  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Litwa
39  Georgiy Bartev & Polina Morozova Rosja
39  Nichita Nichitin & Natasha Moraru Mołdawia
41  Ilya Burau & Sofiya Grindenko Rosja
41  Oleksandr Turchenyak & Anna Kushnir Ukraina
43  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Rosja
43  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Rosja
45  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
46  Dmitry Prisyazhnyy & Anna Mikhayliuk Rosja
47  Kiril Shamordin & Anna Dyatlova Kazachstan
47  Aleksis Visockis & Serafima Cistjulina Łotwa
49  Denis Dobranis & Iris Vacar Rumunia
50  Maksim Shevchenko & Angelina Logacheva Kazachstan

Runda 1 (górne 92)

51  Gleb Kozlovich & Mariya Sabanskaya Białoruś
52  Alari Ameljushenko & Alisa Dupik Estonia
52  Aleksandr Popp & Mariya Miroshnichenko Kazachstan
52  Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Rosja
55  Andrey Grachev & Mariya Tsvetova Rosja
55  Oliver Jalakas & Sofia Tsizova Łotwa
55  Egor Koznov & Marianna Vatolina Rosja
58  Nikita Voropaev & Elizaveta Gracheva Rosja
59  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak Polska
59  Nikita Razmyslov & Alina Lenskaya Rosja
59  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Niemcy
62  Robert Iris Danciu & Alexandra Maria Dolomet Rumunia
62  Aleksej Ershov & Yaroslava Kirillovskaya Rosja
62  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Polska
62  Ben Margolin & Agam Yizhak Izrael
62  Anton Savin & Tatyana Novikova Rosja
67  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Rumunia
68  Artem Bodrov & Adilya Omarova Kazachstan
68  Grigorij Kondratev & Ekaterina Potapova Rosja
68  Daniil Maximov & Alisiya Zlobina Rosja
68  Rares Emanuel Vadana & Laura Adriana Banaga Rumunia
72  Ovidiu Nicolaescu & Ruslana Basoc Mołdawia
73  Eren Ozyigit & Serenay Buyukkapucu Turcja
73  Danil Zykov & Elizaveta Keyn Rosja
75  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Rosja
75  Timur Pantsur & Dariya Buryak Ukraina
77  Vadim Iov & Victoria Stratulat Ukraina
77  Cristian Josan & Anghelina Tiganu Mołdawia
79  Maksym Prannychuk & Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraina
80  Denis Karelov & Ekaterina Gorozhankina Rosja
80  Leon Romanov & Yuliya Sirinko Rosja
82  Ciprian Ionut Ciobanu & Aida Elena Corbu Rumunia
82  Vladislav Stoyka & Yana Verbova Ukraina
84  Artemijs Plakitins & Karina Karklina Łotwa
85  Viktor Flekevchuk & Anna Fratsyvir Ukraina
86  Egor Druzhinin & Anastasiya Antipina Rosja
87  Daniil Guselnikov & Elina Fakhretdinova Rosja
87  Andreas Lepiste & Iris Murumets Estonia
89  Kristian Stojka & Dariya Gorbatyuk Ukraina
90  Laurin Mächtig & Manuela Link Niemcy
91  Andrejs Grinevics & Anna Kipure Łotwa
92  Nikita Lupusor & Madalina Pereanu Mołdawia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}