Results from International Championships 2015 - Amateur Ballroom 7 października 2015
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

International Championships 2015
Anglia - Brentwood/London 6 października 2015

Amateur Ballroom 7 października 2015

Finał

1  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Polska
2  Chong He & Jing Shan Chiny
3  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Polska
4  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Rosja
5  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Anglia
6  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [45] Alex Gunnarsson & Liis End Anglia
8  [31] Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraina
9  [21] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Anglia
10  [15] Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraina
11  [11] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Rosja
12  [10] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chiny
13  [6] Jack Beale & Natalia Siyanko Anglia
14  [5] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chiny
15  [3] Anton Nedotsukov & Anna Rozhkova Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

16  [29] Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) USA
17  [27] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chiny
18  [26] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
19  [25] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Kanada
19  [25] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
21  [22] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Włochy
22  [19] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Włochy
23  [16] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli USA
24  [15] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polska
25  [14] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko)
25  [14] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polska
27  [12] Edmund Ault & Rosie Ward Anglia
28  [11] Stephen Arnold & Yasmin Priestnall Anglia
29  [10] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polska
30  [7] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Anglia
30  [7] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Rosja

Runda 4 (górne 46)

32  [43] Rares Cojoc & Andreea Matei Rumunia
32  [43] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlandia
32  [43] Matej Kralj & Olesya Mokrova Rosja
35  [41] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
36  [40] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Anglia
37  [38] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Włochy
38  [37] Alessandro Lippi & Sofya Aksenchik Włochy
39  [35] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Anglia
40  [32] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb Anglia
41  [31] Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi Chiny
42  [30] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Włochy
43  [28] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rosja
44  [26] Dan Malov & Julia Granath Anglia
45  [19] Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraina
46  [12] Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra USA

Runda 3 (górne 82)

47  [16] Sidney Chong & Zhiting Yang Anglia
47  [16] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chiny
47  [16] Kun Qian & Liu Yang Chiny
50  [15] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
50  [15] Marek Klepadlo & Liana Bakhtiarova USA
50  [15] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chiny
50  [15] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Rosja
54  [14] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chiny
54  [14] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Ukraina
54  [14] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA
54  [14] Marcus Mitchell & Iva Georgieva Anglia
54  [14] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chiny
59  [13] Karl Rasmussen & Sara Frisack Szwecja
60  [12] David Cockram & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
60  [12] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Rosja
60  [12] Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova Rosja
63  [11] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor USA
63  [11] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chiny
65  [10] Filipp Borisenok & Ekaterina Bond Rosja
65  [10] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Rosja
65  [10] Denis Silionov & Ethel Kobrin Rosja
68  [9] Artem Belmega & Anna Shevchenko Ukraina
68  [9] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Włochy
68  [9] Matthew Potter & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Australia
71  [8] Vladislav Komelkov & Olena Dovgan Ukraina
71  [8] Misha Vorobiev & Sonya Tsekanovsky USA
73  [7] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert Anglia
73  [7] Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
73  [7] Emil Hallberg & Mona Pietilä Finlandia
73  [7] Alessio Miraglia & Stephanie van der Poll Włochy
77  [6] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rosja
77  [6] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Chiny
79  [5] Miles Chapman & Joanna Rajska Anglia
79  [5] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rosja
81  [4] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
82  [2] Stanislav Pavlov & Sandra Spernacka USA

Runda 2 (górne 121)

83  [20] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dania
83  [20] Patryk Debski & Patrycja Domanska Polska
83  [20] Tyrone Thiara & Kateryna Iaritenko Anglia
86  [19] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraina
86  [19] Oliver Hand & Ellie Beacock Anglia
86  [19] Giovanni Scaringi & Melanie Grace Anglia
89  [18] Zi Yue Chen & Zhang Rui Chen Chiny
89  [18] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Dyachenko Ukraina
89  [18] Marcin Rosinski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Polska
92  [17] Evgenyy Kondratov & Darina Kulish Ukraina
93  [16] Riccardo Conte & Eleonora Conte (aka Filippi) Włochy
93  [16] Andrey Vysloukh & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rosja
95  [15] Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islandia
95  [15] Evgen Kravchuk & Diana Zhosan Ukraina
95  [15] Zhi Xiang Shi & Lu Shi Chiny
95  [15] Justas Zagurskas & India Phillips-Bullock Anglia
99  [14] Bogdan Alekseev & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraina
99  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
101  [13] Artur Bodzioch & Malgorzata Zaremba Polska
101  [13] Bradley Montagnese & Tania Montagnese (aka Trigili) Anglia
103  [12] Alessandro Bidinat & Anna Carbone Włochy
103  [12] Guo Si Lin & Li Yu Chiny
103  [12] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Anglia
106  [11] Massimiliano Canali & Greta Andrea Frugoli Włochy
106  [11] Fabio d'Angelo & Amy d'Angelo (aka Ward) Anglia
106  [11] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chiny
106  [11] Michal Lemieszek & Dominika Gola Polska
106  [11] Vladimir Pavlov & Anastasiya Gavrichenkova Rosja
111  [10] Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates Anglia
111  [10] Zifeng Guo & Xin Yuan Wan Chiny
113  [9] Chen Guo Lin & Hoi Yi Lo Chiny
114  [8] Dadi Freyr Gudjonsson & Marta Carrasco Islandia
114  [8] Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
116  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Anglia
116  [7] Jorge De Sousa & Katie Davies Anglia
118  [6] Ning Hao & Tingting Zhang Chiny
118  [6] Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Rothmiller (aka Aurbacher) Niemcy
120  [4] Jian Fang Yuan & Ming Lu Luo Chiny
121  [2] Zexu Zhang & Xinxin Kang Chiny

Runda 1 (górne 134)

122  [25] Elia Malavolta & Michela Vagni Włochy
122  [25] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chiny
124  [24] Nicholas Westlake & Neli Petkova USA
125  [23] Francesco Casotti & Anita Pratelli Włochy
125  [23] David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Niemcy
125  [23] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Tatyana Grippaldi RPA
128  [22] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Anglia
129  [21] Mattia Basilico & Chiara Bonvegna Włochy
130  [20] Mark Cressey & Ashleigh Hannah Anglia
130  [20] Lai Nok Enoch Ng & Xiao Lin Zhang Chiny
130  [20] Harry Williams & Madlen Mladenova Anglia
133  [19] Naohisa Kato & Yuko Kato Japonia
134  [11] Til Schubbe & Petra Schmidt Niemcy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}