Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Junior Ballroom Championship 24 kwietnia 2019
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Anglia - Blackpool 22 kwietnia 2019

British Junior Ballroom Championship 24 kwietnia 2019

Finał

1  Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraina
2  Mykyta Postnikov & Viktoriya Koval Ukraina
3  Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ukraina
4  Vitalij Demyanenko & Evgeniya Nazarenko Ukraina
5  Mihail Bokij & Darina Kachan Ukraina
6  Mihail Yaroshenko & Mìla Kovalova Ukraina
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [15] Georgiy Kars & Anna Mamedova Rosja
7  [15] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ukraina
9  [13] Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Rosja
10  [8] Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Rosja
11  [5] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Rosja
11  [5] Fedor Salnikov & Sabina Zlobina Rosja
13  [1] Danilo Onisko & Mariya Melnikovich Ukraina

Ćwierćfinał

14  [13] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Rosja
15  [12] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Polska
15  [12] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Anglia
17  [11] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraina
18  [8] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Anglia
19  [7] Ivan Pravatorov & Alina Osipova Rosja
20  [6] Egor Volkov & Anna Panova Rosja
21  [5] Bogdan Chajka & Anastasiya Ivaskiv Ukraina
21  [5] Roman Shchechka & Zlata Rozhkova Ukraina
23  [4] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Rosja
24  [1] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraina

Runda 4 (górne 50)

25  [16] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Rosja
25  [16] Oleg Chernyshev & Veronika Gireyko Rosja
27  [13] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Rosja
27  [13] Maksymilian Serafin & Weronika Majerowska Polska
29  [12] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Rosja
29  [12] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth Anglia
31  [11] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Rosja
32  [10] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraina
32  [10] Maxim Berezkin & Margarita Karpechenko Rosja
32  [10] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ukraina
35  [9] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby Anglia
35  [9] Hubert Stopyra & Wiktoria Cwynar Polska
37  [8] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraina
37  [8] Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva Rosja
39  [7] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraina
39  [7] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraina
41  [6] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Islandia
41  [6] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraina
41  [6] Aleksey Zakharchenko & Margarita Nelip Ukraina
41  [6] Matthew Zoladkiewicz & Elizabete Grigalinovica-Leja USA
45  [5] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Rosja
46  [4] Oleksandr Zadiraka & Olena Chervinska Ukraina
47  [2] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk Anglia
47  [2] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Rosja
47  [2] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage Anglia
47  [2] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Izrael

Runda 3 (górne 72)

51  [20] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani Anglia
51  [20] Andrij Lyadetskij & Alla Toshchakova Ukraina
51  [20] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Rosja
51  [20] Aleksandr Mysyk & Antoniya Verbitskaya Ukraina
55  [19] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Anglia
56  [18] Nikita Koscicas & Katie Green Anglia
56  [18] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen Finlandia
58  [17] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Rosja
58  [17] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng Tajwan
58  [17] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraina
61  [15] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Islandia
62  [14] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraina
63  [13] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko USA
63  [13] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman Izrael
63  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Rosja
63  [13] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islandia
67  [12] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraina
68  [11] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Rosja
68  [11] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Dania
70  [9] Einar Ernir Magnusson & Kristjana Aðalsteinsdóttir Islandia
71  [8] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraina
72  [6] Lauritz Thoresen & Katrin Jana Gudbjornsdottir Islandia

Runda 2 (górne 107)

73  [19] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Rosja
73  [19] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Rosja
73  [19] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finlandia
73  [19] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Rosja
73  [19] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Rosja
78  [18] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Rosja
78  [18] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Rosja
80  [17] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Rosja
80  [17] Egor Lipatov & Varvara Ayrapetyants Rosja
80  [17] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Rosja
80  [17] Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Rosja
84  [16] Artemiy Khoba & Maria Manchinskaya Rosja
84  [16] Jamie Meah & Issy Dulam Anglia
84  [16] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
87  [15] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Rosja
87  [15] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraina
89  [14] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Rosja
89  [14] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finlandia
89  [14] Witold Onisk & Natalia Przyborska Polska
89  [14] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraina
93  [12] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Rosja
93  [12] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du Chiny
93  [12] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finlandia
93  [12] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Rosja
93  [12] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Chiny
98  [11] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islandia
98  [11] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky USA
98  [11] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islandia
101  [10] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Chiny
102  [9] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Anglia
103  [8] Aleksi Ahola & Polina Anisimova Finlandia
104  [7] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey Anglia
104  [7] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finlandia
104  [7] Kaapo Tusa & Malin Gustafsson Finlandia
107  [1] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 141)

108  [23] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Rosja
108  [23] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Islandia
108  [23] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islandia
108  [23] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ukraina
108  [23] Kirilo Samsonov & Diana Tsyplyakova Ukraina
108  [23] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Chiny
114  [22] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao Chiny
114  [22] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak USA
114  [22] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen Dania
114  [22] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ukraina
118  [21] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finlandia
118  [21] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Chiny
120  [20] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Rosja
120  [20] Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina Rosja
120  [20] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Dania
123  [19] Philip Groth Panajotides & Filippa Brandt Dania
123  [19] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan Chiny
123  [19] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Chiny
126  [16] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton Anglia
126  [16] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Chiny
128  [15] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Chiny
129  [14] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Anglia
129  [14] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finlandia
131  [13] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Chiny
132  [12] Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Islandia
132  [12] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Islandia
132  [12] Gustav Emil Ibsen Jensen & Line Metzker Dania
135  [11] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Chiny
136  [10] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Anglia
137  [8] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islandia
138  [6] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Islandia
138  [6] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela Finlandia
138  [6] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir Islandia
141  [2] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Islandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}