Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - Junior Jive Competition 26 kwietnia 2019
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
Anglia - Blackpool 22 kwietnia 2019

Junior Jive Competition 26 kwietnia 2019

Finał

1  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Rosja
2  Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraina
3  Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ukraina
4  Zi Yang Jiang & Xinyi Chen Chiny
5  Artem Kovalev & Sofia Polskih Kazachstan
6  Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [4] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraina
7  [4] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Islandia
7  [4] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Rosja
10  [3] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Rosja
11  [2] Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Rosja

Ćwierćfinał

12  [4] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Włochy
12  [4] Svyatoslav Dikanev & Marina Morris Anglia
12  [4] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Rosja
12  [4] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Rosja
12  [4] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Rosja
12  [4] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage Anglia
18  [3] Denis Fedyuk & Yana-Sofìya Moroz Ukraina
18  [3] Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
18  [3] Maxim Morris & Olivia King Anglia
21  [2] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraina
21  [2] Maxim Yashylin & Alina Karateeva Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 65)

23  [4] Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung Hong Kong
23  [4] Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko Ukraina
23  [4] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraina
23  [4] Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Rosja
23  [4] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Chiny
23  [4] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Rosja
23  [4] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Islandia
30  [3] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic Anglia
30  [3] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukraina
30  [3] Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Rosja
30  [3] Filipp Torskij & Taisiya Agaeva Rosja
30  [3] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraina
35  [2] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Rosja
35  [2] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons Anglia
35  [2] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Rosja
35  [2] Ethan Hayutt & Anastasia Lepin USA
35  [2] Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang Chiny
35  [2] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Islandia
35  [2] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraina
35  [2] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Chiny
43  [1] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Hang Yao Chiny
43  [1] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraina
43  [1] Lucas Neo & Trinity Goh Singapur
43  [1] Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte Włochy
43  [1] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Rosja
48  [4] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Rosja
48  [4] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Rosja
48  [4] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Rosja
48  [4] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Rosja
48  [4] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson Anglia
48  [4] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Chiny
48  [4] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Islandia
48  [4] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman Izrael
48  [4] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Rosja
48  [4] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraina
48  [4] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng Tajwan
48  [4] Volodimir Lapin & Taisiya Shchur Ukraina
48  [4] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Rosja
48  [4] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Izrael
48  [4] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraina
48  [4] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
48  [4] Ivan Zazybov & Anastasiya Kiyanenko Ukraina
48  [4] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Chiny

Runda 2 (górne 90)

66  [3] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Rosja
66  [3] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ukraina
66  [3] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Rosja
66  [3] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Rosja
66  [3] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Chiny
71  [2] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Rosja
71  [2] Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko Niemcy
71  [2] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finlandia
71  [2] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraina
71  [2] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugalia
71  [2] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraina
71  [2] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraina
71  [2] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Chiny
71  [2] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan Chiny
80  [1] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Włochy
80  [1] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco Anglia
80  [1] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Rosja
80  [1] Riccardo Pinna & Francesca Mazzette Włochy
80  [1] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela Finlandia
80  [1] Timofij Tiran & Kseniya Kozievska Ukraina
86  Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko USA
86  Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne Anglia
86  Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina Rosja
86  Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ukraina
86  Makar Zelikovskij & Viktoriya Pyanko Rosja

Runda 1 (górne 115)

91  [4] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Islandia
91  [4] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugalia
91  [4] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Chiny
91  [4] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ukraina
91  [4] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du Chiny
91  [4] Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao Chiny
91  [4] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen Finlandia
91  [4] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley Anglia
91  [4] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Chiny
91  [4] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Chiny
101  [3] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton Anglia
101  [3] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Islandia
101  [3] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Rosja
101  [3] Sacha Manin & Aimy Manin Francja
101  [3] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees Anglia
101  [3] Raul Toparcean & Julia Beissel Austria
101  [3] Aleksey Zakharchenko & Margarita Nelip Ukraina
108  [2] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak USA
108  [2] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finlandia
108  [2] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Islandia
108  [2] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani Anglia
108  [2] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finlandia
108  [2] Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Islandia
114  [1] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Islandia
114  [1] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir Islandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}