Results from Moscow 2004 - IDSF International Open Latin 11 kwietnia 2004
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Moscow 2004
Rosja - Moscow 8 kwietnia 2004

IDSF International Open Latin 11 kwietnia 2004

Finał

1  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rosja
2  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Słowenia
3  Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina Rosja
4  Kirill Nikitin & Irina Naumova Rosja
5  Ilya Svintsov & Liubov Bondareva Rosja
6  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Polska
8  Evgeni Stepanov & Yulia Rogozina Rosja
9  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polska
10  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja
11  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Rosja
12  Anton Zherebtsov & Natalia Pronina Rosja

Ćwierćfinał

13  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Litwa
14  Alexander Berezine & Irina Pechenova Rosja
14  Artem Okharimenko & Alexandra Nelyubina Rosja
16  Vladislav Silde & Svetlana Lesniak Rosja
17  Grygoriy Boldyrev & Anna Jelnikova Rosja
18  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rosja
18  Mihai Gabriel Petre & Elwira Dominika Duda Rumunia
20  Evgeni Papunaishvili & Marina Kopylova Rosja
21  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Rosja
22  Nasko Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bułgaria
22  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Rosja
24  Evgeni Losev & Anna Gudyno Rosja
25  Pavel Imre & Katarina Lackova Słowacja

Runda 3 (górne 54)

26  Mikhail Marinich & Natalia Revkova Rosja
26  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Rosja
28  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Rosja
29  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Rosja
29  Pavel Yurochkin & Elena Ivanyuk Rosja
31  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
31  Alexei Mazurin & Anna Yanchikova Rosja
33  Thomas Brei & Ekaterina Kozyreva Austria
34  Aleksandr Shmonin & Daria Bakaeva Rosja
35  Igor Popov & Anna Kozyreva Rosja
35  Roman Reut & Lyudmila Chegrinets Rosja
35  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
38  Simeon Ilchov & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Bułgaria
38  Maxim Kochura & Alena Zanitsyna Rosja
38  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ulyana Fomenko Rosja
38  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Rosja
38  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlandia
38  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Słowacja
38  Sergey Tanchev & Olga Akopova Rosja
45  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Rosja
45  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Rosja
47  Sergey Pozharinski & Svetlana Bogdanova Rosja
48  Artur Akautdinov & Yaroslava Danilenko Rosja
49  Dimitri Lomakin & Anna Lapteva Rosja
50  Anton Litvinchuk & Anna Epikhina Rosja
51  Stanislav Ivanov & Olga Kim Rosja
51  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Rosja
51  Aleksey Sarayev & Daria Klimova Rosja
54  Denis Lavrov & Galina Bob Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 90)

55  Alexei Kubrin & Natalia Moshkova Rosja
55  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Rosja
55  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Rosja
58  Mikhail Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Prokhorova Rosja
59  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Rosja
59  Vadim Golubev & Mariya Kolycheva Rosja
59  Sergey Matsuk & Ekaterina Vorobeva Rosja
62  Ilya Aleksandrov & Aleksandra Oshkordina Rosja
62  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Elena Serikova Rosja
62  Aleksei Sokolkov & Evgenia Golikova Rosja
65  Nikita Lebedev & Alisa Sadovnikova Rosja
65  Aleksei Vlasov & Viktoria Chibrikova Rosja
65  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Rosja
68  Grigori Gavrilov & Irina Zalevskaya Rosja
69  Denis Ignatiev & Svetlana Konstantinova Rosja
69  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Rosja
71  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rosja
71  Denis Iakovlev & Maria Azova Rosja
73  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Rosja
74  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Rosja
74  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Rosja
76  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Rosja
76  Vadim Tarasov & Ekaterina Sharapova Rosja
78  Vassili Delovov & Katerina Dorozhkina Rosja
78  Denis Pivnev & Sabina Samigulina Rosja
78  Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Rosja
81  Evgeniy Bykovskiy & Irina Skornyakova Rosja
81  Alexandr Maniasev & Anna Savvateeva Rosja
81  Maksim Murashev & Inga Kapkanschikova Rosja
84  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Rosja
84  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Savchenko Rosja
86  Pavel Goniukov & Nune Akopyan Rosja
86  Igor Silantiev & Tatiana Shykova Rosja
86  Anatoliy Stepanov & Anastasia Egorova Rosja
89  Rostislav Chechik & Yulia Kozyreva Rosja
89  Rozalin Siraziev & Ekaterina Surkova Rosja

Runda 1 (górne 197)

91  Ruslan Kerimov & Anastasiya Dmitrieva Rosja
92  Aleksandr Artiukhov & Ksenia Maslova Rosja
92  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Rosja
94  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Rosja
94  Vladimir Tychina & Alexandra Konkina Rosja
96  Andrey Bazanov & Aleksandra Oschepkova Rosja
97  Alexei Basmanov & Olga Ovchinnikova Rosja
97  Andrey Boytsov & Natalya Ivanova Rosja
97  Aleksandr Chirkov & Regina Galieva Rosja
97  Ruslan Gubarev & Yuliya Serralta Rosja
97  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Rosja
102  Vasiliy Komarov & Alisa Lobanova Rosja
103  Evgeni Arutiunian & Oksana Kolotushkina Rosja
103  Vitally Derendiaev & Olga Basalyga Rosja
103  Pawel Nesterowicz & Beata Neuhoff Polska
106  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Rosja
107  Rafael Apanikyan & Nino Kotolashvili Gruzja
107  Evgeni Popov & Gergana Kasapska Bułgaria
109  Petr Perzhu & Anastasia Borisova Rosja
110  Nikolai Iskhakov & Maria Kukushkina Rosja
110  Anton Kovalev & Anastasiya Domot Rosja
112  Andrey Sosnin & Olga Andrianova Rosja
113  Pavel Dobroserdov & Alina Vikhrova Rosja
113  Tomasz Kowalski & Katarzyna Danilczuk Polska
113  Linar Siraziev & Liya Sirazieva Rosja
116  Yuriy Kremnev & Elena Teresheva Rosja
116  Vladimir Volodin & Kira Beksheneva Rosja
118  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Aleshina Rosja
119  Sergey Savitskiy & Vera Zugrova Rosja
120  Andrey Karpov & Yana Popova Rosja
121  Vasiliy Ermakov & Alena Golovanova Rosja
121  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Rosja
121  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Rosja
121  Nikolai Latushkin & Valeria Petrova Rosja
121  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Rosja
126  Viacheslav Akulov & Oksana Kolomeets Rosja
126  Fedor Artemyev & Olga Maksimova Rosja
126  Konstantin Polianovich & Anastasia Borsheva Rosja
129  Maxim Fomin & Olesya Kornienko Rosja
129  Dmitri Gunyaev & Vera Gracheva Rosja
129  Roman Kirilkin & Viktoriya Topol Rosja
132  Ruslan Bektimirov & Olga Menshikhina Rosja
132  Pavel Grivennyy & Vlada Goncheva Rosja
132  Vladimir Kamenskikh & Yuliya Silkina Rosja
132  Igor Makarov & Natalya Abramova Rosja
132  Ilia Mikhalenko & Mariya Spitsina Rosja
132  Andrey Sidorenko & Olga Kupriyanova Rosja
138  Aleksandr Berezovskiy & Ekaterina Tropinskaya Rosja
138  Dmitriy Borisov & Anna Nozhnina Rosja
138  Grigoriy Chevakin & Mariya Makarenko Rosja
138  Vitaliy Gudimenko & Kseniya Pospelovskaya Rosja
138  Mikhail Morel & Nadezhda Sevastyanova Rosja
138  Roman Orlov & Anna Kalinkina Rosja
138  Vadim Shevchenko & Mariya Kurnosova Rosja
145  Dmitri Bogdanov & Iulia Konova Rosja
145  Mikhail Krinicki & Alena Levina Rosja
145  Oleg Rokshin & Marta Gorlanova Rosja
148  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Rosja
148  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Rosja
148  Mikhail Stepanov & Anna Pasmor Rosja
151  Evgeni Churilov & Vera Tomilova Rosja
151  Viktor Lapkov & Galina Shorokhova Rosja
151  Mikhail Pavlov & Anna Jakovetskaya Rosja
151  Denis Petrov & Aleksandra Kul Rosja
151  Aleksey Plyshevskiy & Natalya Fyedotova Rosja
151  Evgeniy Zhidkov & Nina Rubshtein Rosja
157  Evgeniy Borisov & Larisa Potapova Rosja
157  Denis Chepizubov & Ekaterina Kuleva Rosja
157  Aleksandr Lukyanov & Tatyana Novozhenina Rosja
157  Egor Maslov & Anna Zhuravleva Rosja
157  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Rosja
157  Aleksandr Nikushin & Valeriya Shadrina Rosja
157  Nikita Poliakov & Anna Natalicheva Rosja
157  Sergei Potapov & Anastasia Alekseeva Rosja
157  Dmitrii Reztsov & Natalia Goncharova Rosja
157  Pavel Sidichkin & Sofiya Karavanskaya Rosja
167  Aleksandr Aleshin & Olga Schedrova Rosja
167  Maksim Babaskin & Mariya Lukashenko Rosja
167  Nikolay Balashov & Madonna Gadeliya Rosja
167  Andrey Bubnov & Tatyana Suprun Rosja
167  Kirill Degtyarev & Alexandra Tutmanova Rosja
167  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Rosja
167  Artur Gataullin & Elena Matveeva Rosja
167  Pavel Gerasimov & Natalia Baranova Rosja
167  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Rosja
167  Sergey Ivanov & Valentina Tulupova Rosja
167  Aleksandr Khristoforov & Mariya Efimova Rosja
167  Zurab Kikabidze & Tiniko Gugava Gruzja
167  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Rosja
167  Dmitriy Krylov & Violetta Gazaryan Rosja
167  Ilya Kunitsyn & Darya Lysenko Rosja
167  Dmitriy Marinin & Vladislava Belkovskaya Rosja
167  Aleksandr Mednikov & Alina Polyanskaya Rosja
167  Ilya Medved & Anna Tverdokhlebova Rosja
167  Andrei Miakotin & Maria Mileshina Rosja
167  Sergei Mikhailov & Tatiana Grinberg Rosja
167  Andrey Molodenko & Tatyana Roschina Rosja
167  Andrey Permyakov & Mariya Reykhel Rosja
167  Evgeniy Popov & Vera Sekistova Rosja
167  Grigoriy Romanov & Olesya Rankova Rosja
167  Pavel Shishov & Evgeniya Andreeva Rosja
167  Evgeniy Sklyarov & Liliya Bushina Rosja
167  Mikhail Sokolyov & Nataliya Sokolyova Rosja
167  Artem Solovev & Natalya Sosnina Rosja
167  Bogdan Sterligov & Anna Trukhan Rosja
167  Vitaliy Surma & Evgeniya Ivanova Rosja
167  Nikita Suvorov & Marina Mamaeva Rosja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}