Results from Polish Championships - Polish Youth Standard 8 lutego 2009
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Polish Championships
Polska - Brzeg Dolny 7 lutego 2009

Polish Youth Standard 8 lutego 2009

Finał

1  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Polska
2  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Polska
3  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Polska
4  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Polska
5  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Polska
6  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Polska
8  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Polska
9  Piotr Paszewski & Karolina Grzybek Polska
10  Jan Borecki & Anna Khrycheva Polska
10  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Polska
12  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Polska

Ćwierćfinał

13  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk Polska
14  Artur Bodzioch & Magdalena Zyznar Polska
15  Filip Sleczek & Kinga Stepien Polska
16  Marcin Sochacki & Patrycja Lisikiewicz Polska
17  Marcin Klasz & Anna Skwira Polska
18  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Marcelina Kika Polska
18  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Polska
20  Radoslaw Wiatrowski & Agnieszka Kalinowska Polska
21  Mateusz Czyzyk & Justyna Bres Polska
22  Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Polska
22  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Karolina Lesiak Polska
24  Krzysztof Myka & Katarzyna Oleszczuk Polska

Runda 2 (górne 37)

25  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Polska
25  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polska
27  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Polska
28  Kamil Bigaj & Natalia Kaleta Polska
29  Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Polska
30  Michal Gdowski & Karolina Kurowska Polska
30  Vladymir Pavlov & Sara Michaliszyn Polska
32  Marcin Tichoniuk & Adrianna Ratynska Polska
33  Maciej Klobucki & Dominika Jasik Polska
34  Szymon Roszak & Anna Jaglinska Polska
35  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Polska
35  Krystian Krzeminski & Ewelina Czarnecka Polska
37  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska

Runda 1 (górne 55)

38  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Polska
39  Bartlomiej Krzyzanski & Anna Wardecka Polska
40  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Polska
41  Michal Lozinszek & Katarzyna Latusek Polska
42  Szymon Podsiadlo & Karolina Szymanska Polska
43  Maciej Baran & Julia Bugajska Polska
43  Mariusz Kowalski & Julia Czeczek Polska
43  Grzegorz Michrowski & Agata Skrzeczkowska Polska
46  Wojciech Szoltysik & Maja Banasik Polska
46  Cezary Szymanski & Karolina Kaczmarzyk Polska
48  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Polska
48  Bartlomiej Rodzos & Anna Strzelczyk Polska
50  Piotr Fejklowicz & Monika Berg Polska
50  Ariel Kepka & Marta Lugowska Polska
50  Karol Turemka & Angelika Gil Polska
53  Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Polska
54  Bartosz Burka & Agata Nawoj Polska
55  Adrian Niemas & Martyna Niemas Polska
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}