Results from Polish Latin Championships - Polish Youth Latin 23 marca 2002
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Polish Latin Championships
Polska - Krakow 23 marca 2002

Polish Youth Latin 23 marca 2002

Finał

1  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polska
2  Lukasz Czarnecki & Sandra Kupc Polska
3  Pawel Jenek & Anna Radomska Polska
4  Rafal Maserak & Kamila Kajak Polska
5  Marcin Terlecki & Kamila Drezno Polska
6  Michal Pietkowski & Aleksandra Karpinska Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Piotr Kordaszewski & Justyna Wlazlo Polska
8  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Polska
9  Mateusz Parys & Katarzyna Swirska Polska
10  Piotr Stelmachowski & Anna Kaniewska Polska
11  Piotrek Lewandowski & Agnieszka Szklarz Polska
12  Daniel Bartelik & Justyna Wilczek Polska

Ćwierćfinał

13  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polska
14  Tomasz Mamczyc & Kamila Cholewicka Polska
15  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Anna Bosak Polska
16  Karol Sicinski & Natalia Wojdak Polska
17  Dawid Swedrzynski & Magdalena Chomska Polska
18  Pawel Wolanski & Gabriela Calun Polska
19  Kamil Palacz & Agnieszka Jankowska Polska
20  Adam Markiel & Lidia Cwiklinska Polska
21  Robert Rowinski & Dominika Zaprzala Polska
22  Jakub Grzybek & Paulina Leszczynska Polska
23  Adrian Debowski & Paulina Bernatek Polska
24  Pawel Surma & Ola Karieva Polska

Runda 2 (górne 48)

25  Krzysztof Makielak & Milena Dzieniszewska Polska
26  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Polska
27  Przemyslaw Waszczyszyn & Marta Blichar Polska
28  Piotr Glos & Magdalena Choroszy Polska
29  Piotr Tyrka & Ola Swierszcz Polska
30  Slawomir Kula & Marzena Kula Polska
30  Marcin Zakrzewski & Paulina Wielgosz Polska
32  Michal Uryniuk & Katarzyna Uryniuk Polska
33  Michal Kawinski & Agata Kawinska Polska
34  Roger Filak & Katarzyna Kolodziej Polska
35  Pawel Miasik & Karolina Rzepka Polska
36  Tomasz Urbanski & Patrycja Slabolepsza Polska
37  Adrian Marszalenko & Magdalena Jagus Polska
38  Radoslaw Golata & Agnieszka Krajewska Polska
39  Michal Rzepka & Natalia Przystas Polska
40  Robert Nawrocki & Joanna Dudziak Polska
41  Michal Piasecki & Agata Suliga Polska
42  Seweryn Nowak & Karolina Blazejak Polska
43  Kamil Gebel & Jana Moskalewa Polska
44  Patryk Serafiniak & Malgorzata Krepa Polska
45  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Polska
46  Jacek Marczak & Magdalena Domaradzka Polska
47  Pawel Pawlowski & Katarzyna Kapala Polska
48  Piotr Purchala & Karina Serafin Polska

Runda 1 (górne 73)

49  Tomasz Bak & Karolina Nowacka Polska
49  Andrzej Drzymulski & Anna Lapa Polska
49  Przemyslaw Fokt & Monika Baran Polska
49  Piotr Najzer & Agnieszka Najzer Polska
49  Piotr Zolnierczyk & Anna Zolnierczyk Polska
54  Krzysztof Mendyka & Marta Galuszka Polska
54  Tomasz Smarzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polska
56  Dominik Olejniczak & Natalia Krajewska Polska
57  Piotr Korfanty & Magdalena Pony Polska
58  Jakub Rak & Justyna Szpunar Polska
59  Piotr Bednarz & Magdalena Ogrodzka Polska
59  Krzysztof Skotnicki & Angelika Muraszkowska Polska
61  Maciej Kaminski & Sabina Ruszecka Polska
62  Lukasz Czyzowski & Zuzanna Oleksy Polska
63  Piotr Orszulak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Polska
63  Piotr Skoczylas & Agata Skoczylas Polska
63  Maciej Warchol & Paulina Macho Polska
66  Piotr Ganicz & Paulina Ganicz Polska
67  Tomasz Rosa & Ewelina Rosa Polska
67  Marcin Wegrzynek & Agnieszka Dymek Polska
67  Marek Zolkos & Zuzanna Filar Polska
70  Krzysztof Kulis & Patrycja Pasiut Polska
71  Waldemar Kabala & Kinga Lukasik Polska
71  Tomasz Wolak & Katarzyna Migut Polska
73  Adam Klimek & Justyna Pieta Polska
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}