Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin sobota, 27 listopada 2010
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn piątek, 26 listopada 2010

IDSF International Open Latin sobota, 27 listopada 2010

Finał

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Rosja
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Łotwa
3  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Rosja
4  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonia
5  Joonas Piippola & Laura Wimmer Finlandia
6  Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraina
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
9  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rosja
10  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norwegia
11  Konstantin Gorodilov & Yuliya Krepchuk Estonia
12  Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Rosja

Ćwierćfinał

13  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Łotwa
14  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
15  Denis Tyagunov & Olesya Epischeva Rosja
16  Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Litwa
17  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dania
18  Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Białoruś
19  Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
20  Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Rosja
20  Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
22  Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finlandia
23  Antti Pekka Pitkänen & Simone Lehikoinen Finlandia
24  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 46)

25  Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Litwa
26  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite-Baltarage Litwa
27  Raimonds Andersons & Olga Tikhonova Łotwa
28  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Łotwa
29  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
31  Georgiy Nechuykin & Anastasiya Makeeva Rosja
32  Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Szwecja
33  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Rosja
34  Riccardo Papi & Mette Elkjaer Dania
35  Jorgen Nilsen & Hanne Marie Akselsen Norwegia
36  Ewoud Fidom & Karin Lillemaa Holandia
36  Eduard Khayrulin & Svetlana Karavaeva Rosja
38  Jan Hamburg & Maria Soone Estonia
38  Aleksander Makusev & Marina Tülp Estonia
40  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norwegia
41  Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Szwecja
42  Kristoffer Frimo Melaes & Mette Brandstadmoen Norwegia
42  Sander Häkkinen & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
42  Egor Potapov & Elizaveta Pavlukhina Rosja
45  Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Łotwa
45  Henry Puusepp & Kristiine Volt Estonia
47  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonia
47  Maksim Zadanov & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia

Runda 1 (górne 69)

49  Carl Taylor & Sofie Ragnar Szwecja
50  Deniss Artemjevs & Julija Guseva Łotwa
51  Tuomas Jylhä & Sofia Mäki Ontto Finlandia
52  Alexey Kharkovsky & Valeriya Guzhva Rosja
53  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Milyuchenko Rosja
53  Sergey Rodin & Anastasiya Davydova Rosja
55  Hampus Norberg & Lana Murphy (aka Astrom) Szwecja
56  Vasili Maltsev & Elina Maltseva Finlandia
57  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krysanova Rosja
57  Henri Tanner & Janina Areva Finlandia
57  Matti Tauru & Mirella Jalonen Finlandia
60  Björn Pemer & Katja Lujan Engelholm Szwecja
61  Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finlandia
62  Roman Panov & Marii Koima Estonia
63  Timo Alavere & Anna Kustova Estonia
64  Henrik Frisk & Sofie Pemer Szwecja
65  Kristo Bulgarin & Astrit Vanaveski Estonia
65  Henrikki Lahti & Wilma Lahti Finlandia
67  Jaak Kirsipuu & Ene Tulp Estonia
67  Juuso Korpela & Henna Kiiskilä Finlandia
67  Anton Lindgren & Anna Äimälä Finlandia
67  Vaino Miil & Kaia Linkberg Estonia
67  Aleksandr Tisin & Tatjana Kalinina Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}