Results from UK Open 2011 - Amateur Rising Star Latin 18 stycznia 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

UK Open 2011
Anglia - Bournemouth 18 stycznia 2011

Amateur Rising Star Latin 18 stycznia 2011

Finał

1  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Łotwa
2  Anton Nesterko & Kateryna Krut Ukraina
3  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polska
4  Oleg Negrov & Valeriya Ryabova Rosja
5  Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
6  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rosja
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [27] Malthe Brinch Rohde & Camilla Melania Christensen Dania
8  [24] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Bertini (aka Manzi) Włochy
9  [20] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
10  [19] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chiny
11  [17] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Anglia
12  [14] Pawel Tekiela & Zia James Dania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [22] Gleb Chernyavsky & Kateryna Kamnieva (aka Perevoznyk) Ukraina
14  [21] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraina
14  [21] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraina
16  [19] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Dania
17  [18] Evgen Golichenko & Darya Byelikova Ukraina
17  [18] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Czechy
19  [14] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irlandia
20  [13] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Węgry
21  [10] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones Anglia
21  [10] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Anglia
21  [10] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraina
24  [9] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraina

Runda 3 (górne 52)

25  [21] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Szwajcaria
25  [21] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach (aka Pashkova) USA
25  [21] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chiny
28  [19] Arthur Adamski & Ariel Oziewicz Kanada
28  [19] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Artemyeva (aka Shilova) Rosja
28  [19] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chiny
28  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japonia
32  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Anglia
32  [18] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Litwa
34  [17] Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Korea (Płd)
34  [17] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraina
34  [17] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australia
34  [17] Andriy Voloshko & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraina
38  [13] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Polska
38  [13] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Dania
40  [11] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Anglia
40  [11] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Węgry
40  [11] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japonia
43  [9] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Anglia
43  [9] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Anglia
45  [8] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Kanada
46  [7] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rosja
46  [7] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Słowacja
46  [7] Alexey Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
46  [7] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litwa
50  [6] Nuno Moreira & Rachel Makow Portugalia
51  [4] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polska
52  [2] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Holandia

Runda 2 (górne 99)

53  [20] Fabrizio Cavada & Veronica Diana Włochy
53  [20] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chiny
53  [20] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Niemcy
53  [20] Ruud Moers & Natalia Krzystoszek Holandia
53  [20] Riccardo Papi & Mette Elkjaer Dania
53  [20] Sam Shamseili & Tara James Dania
59  [19] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
59  [19] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlandia
61  [18] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rosja
61  [18] Gleb Pylypaka & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraina
61  [18] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlandia
64  [17] Hariton Homenko & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraina
64  [17] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
64  [17] Dominik Rudnicki-Sipajlo & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polska
64  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rosja
68  [16] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
68  [16] Rodion Khromov & Stasa Berkopec Słowenia
68  [16] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Dania
68  [16] Jurijs Trosenko & Kia Lehmuskoski Finlandia
72  [15] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
72  [15] Stephan Larose & Marie Josee Benoit Kanada
74  [14] Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Niemcy
74  [14] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Anglia
76  [13] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
77  [12] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Szwecja
78  [11] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Anglia
78  [11] Michal Slugocki & Anna Sosinska Polska
80  [10] Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraina
81  [9] Adam Brunyee & Emma Smith Anglia
81  [9] Claudio Carneiro & Elisa Bertelloni Portugalia
81  [9] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bułgaria
81  [9] Piotr Tyrka & Malgorzata Janczewska Polska
85  [8] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grecja
85  [8] Benjamin Jones & Kerry Dennehy Anglia
85  [8] Maksym Kapitanchuk & Elena Krifuks USA
85  [8] Tom Parkes & Amy Dowden Anglia
85  [8] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
85  [8] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Rosja
91  [7] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglia
91  [7] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Dania
91  [7] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma Lee Anglia
94  [6] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraina
95  [5] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Włochy
95  [5] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Niemcy
97  [4] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Virginie Primeau Kanada
98  [3] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglia
98  [3] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Węgry

Runda 1 (górne 136)

100  [28] Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Niemcy
100  [28] Craig Jones & Lauren Haymes Anglia
102  [27] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rosja
102  [27] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Anglia
104  [26] Martin Drakenberg & Maria Zimmerman Szwecja
104  [26] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Anglia
104  [26] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Polska
104  [26] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
104  [26] Wojciech Potaszkin & Karen Byrne Anglia
109  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
109  [25] Vladislav Talybin & Marija Antipova Niemcy
111  [24] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japonia
111  [24] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Anglia
113  [23] Davide Capra & Francesca Ortu Włochy
113  [23] Jang Won Lee & You Ri Nam Korea (Płd)
115  [22] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grecja
115  [22] Stefano Di Brino & Eliza Dan Szwajcaria
115  [22] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Holandia
115  [22] Diogo Soares & Liliana Rosa Portugalia
119  [19] Jose Inacio & Tania Pereira Portugalia
119  [19] Donovan Sung & Dianna Lee USA
121  [18] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
121  [18] Tiago Ferreira & Ariana Maia Portugalia
121  [18] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
124  [17] Bruno Aniceto Castro & Marisa Carvalho Portugalia
124  [17] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turcja
124  [17] Theodoros Panagakos & Anna Polizou Grecja
124  [17] Simon Richardson & Mimi Richardson (aka Kevan) Anglia
128  [16] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Anglia
128  [16] Liam Mclaren & Lenae Mclaren Australia
130  [14] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu Francja
131  [12] Marcio Pereira & Filipa Gaio Portugalia
132  [10] Konstantinos Kalyvas & Fotini Varthaliti Grecja
132  [10] Nuno Paulo & Rute Gomes Portugalia
134  [7] Nikolaos Nikolakis & Theodora Kiriakaki Grecja
135  [5] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
136  [3] Andrew Wang & Amanda Jenkins Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}