Results from UK Open 2011 - Professional Latin 20 stycznia 2011
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

UK Open 2011
Anglia - Bournemouth 18 stycznia 2011

Professional Latin 20 stycznia 2011

Finał

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polska
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Niemcy
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Rosja
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Słowenia
6  Stefano Di Filippo & Olga Urumova Włochy
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [23] Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Kanada
8  [17] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Niemcy
9  [9] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rosja
10  [3] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Włochy
11  [1] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polska
11  [1] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Chiny

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [19] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Włochy
14  [18] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Chiny
15  [14] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polska
15  [14] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegia
17  [11] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chiny
18  [9] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva USA
18  [9] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina USA
20  [8] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
21  [6] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
21  [6] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
23  [5] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraina
24  [3] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov USA
24  [3] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny

Runda 4 (górne 49)

26  [20] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova USA
26  [20] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
28  [19] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rosja
29  [18] Alexander Berezine & Anna Afonenkova Rosja
29  [18] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Anglia
31  [15] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini USA
31  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japonia
33  [13] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rosja
33  [13] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Japonia
35  [12] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chiny
35  [12] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
35  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japonia
35  [12] Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Kanada
39  [9] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugalia
39  [9] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff USA
41  [8] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Australia
41  [8] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
41  [8] Nathan Meyers & Meagen Alderton Australia
44  [7] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japonia
44  [7] Ma Ming & Yi Sha Chiny
46  [6] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlandia
47  [5] Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Rosja
48  [3] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich USA
48  [3] Aleksandr Kovalchuk & Kristina Plescheva Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 84)

50  [24] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Słowacja
50  [24] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japonia
50  [24] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
53  [22] Artur Akautdinov & Elena Pashkova Rosja
53  [22] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japonia
53  [22] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japonia
53  [22] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Tajwan
57  [21] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chiny
58  [20] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japonia
58  [20] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Niemcy
60  [19] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bułgaria
61  [18] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Rosja
62  [17] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Niemcy
63  [14] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia
63  [14] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Litwa
63  [14] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab USA
63  [14] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japonia
67  [13] Lyubomir Asenov & Darina Jeleva Bułgaria
67  [13] Sharone Levit & Julia Zavadska Kanada
69  [11] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecja
69  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Rosja
69  [11] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
69  [11] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japonia
69  [11] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japonia
74  [10] Maxim Kochura & Olga Aleshina Rosja
75  [9] Evgeniy Evseev & Kristina Dinovets Rosja
76  [8] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova USA
76  [8] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
76  [8] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japonia
76  [8] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rosja
80  [7] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
81  [6] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Niemcy
81  [6] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
81  [6] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraina
84  [3] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Rosja

Runda 2 (górne 125)

85  [24] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japonia
85  [24] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Rosja
85  [24] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japonia
85  [24] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Rosja
85  [24] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japonia
90  [23] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japonia
90  [23] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Tajwan
92  [22] Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portugalia
92  [22] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japonia
94  [21] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japonia
95  [19] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japonia
95  [19] Joe Bae & Elieen Bae Korea (Płd)
95  [19] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japonia
95  [19] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japonia
95  [19] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japonia
100  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
100  [18] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japonia
102  [17] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japonia
103  [16] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraina
103  [16] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chiny
105  [15] Takuya Aoki & Ryoko Terakado Japonia
105  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japonia
107  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japonia
107  [14] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japonia
109  [13] Min Kim & Vivien Lee Japonia
109  [13] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Tajwan
111  [12] David Barnes & Loren James Anglia
112  [11] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japonia
112  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japonia
112  [11] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
112  [11] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japonia
116  [10] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japonia
116  [10] Masafumi Takeda & Ryoko Zenji Japonia
118  [9] Nuno Fernandes & Rebecca Hannant Anglia
118  [9] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japonia
118  [9] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japonia
118  [9] Danny Parker & Rachel Burstein USA
118  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japonia
123  [8] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japonia
124  [1] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania
124  [1] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polska

Runda 1 (górne 167)

126  [26] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Korea (Płd)
127  [25] Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Rosja
127  [25] Tatsunaga Imanishi & Yukiko Kamiwaki Japonia
127  [25] Jung Hee Jung & You Jin Jo Korea (Płd)
127  [25] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japonia
127  [25] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlandia
132  [24] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japonia
132  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japonia
134  [23] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japonia
134  [23] Osamu Nakamura & Hiroe Sakoda Japonia
134  [23] Nobumasa Yamamoto & Haruyo Morikawa Japonia
137  [21] Mitsuhiro Ohashi & Hiroe Negishi Japonia
138  [20] Hiroshi Kitamura & Mai Suzuki Japonia
138  [20] Kim Sung Min & Woo Myoung Hee Korea (Płd)
138  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japonia
141  [19] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japonia
142  [18] Wook Jae Kwon & Lee In Jung Korea (Płd)
142  [18] Sergio Mendes & Sandra Magalhaes Portugalia
142  [18] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japonia
142  [18] Akitoshi Ono & Yuka Kono Japonia
142  [18] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
147  [16] Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda Japonia
148  [15] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Japonia
148  [15] Samuel Ferreira & Cristina Carvalho Portugalia
148  [15] Koumei Ono & Emiri Ono Japonia
151  [13] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Tajwan
151  [13] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda USA
151  [13] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Rosja
154  [12] Wu Chun-Chi & Huang Jing-Yun Tajwan
154  [12] Masashi Inada & Yoko Suzuki Japonia
154  [12] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japonia
157  [11] Kuniomi Abe & Hiromi Abe Japonia
158  [9] Janos Elbs & Monika Elbs (aka Florczyk) Niemcy
158  [9] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japonia
158  [9] Wei Qiu & Yan Wang Chiny
161  [7] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francja
161  [7] Takeshi Yamamoto & Yasuyo Nishiguchi Japonia
163  [5] Joel Chapman & Amy Hamilton Anglia
163  [5] Jacky Lin & Nicole Liu Tajwan
163  [5] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
163  [5] Kiyonori Shirai & Kana Arima Japonia
167  [1] Luca Rocco & Rosalba Calcopietro Włochy
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}