Results from UK Open 2012 - Amateur Ballroom 19 stycznia 2012
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

UK Open 2012
Anglia - Bournemouth 17 stycznia 2012

Amateur Ballroom 19 stycznia 2012

Finał

1  Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chiny
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polska
3  Chong He & Jing Shan Chiny
4  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Tomczak (aka Jurczak) Polska
5  Stas Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraina
6  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Rusu (aka Makar) Polska
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [24] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Liis End Anglia
8  [22] Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Włochy
9  [21] Andrea Zaramella & Kristie Simmonds USA
10  [15] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Włochy
11  [13] Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polska
11  [13] Vladimir Rudko & Mariya Ivanova Rosja

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [25] Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
14  [23] Dusan Dragovic & Greta Laurinaityte Serbia
14  [23] Ben Taylor & Stefanie Bossen Anglia
16  [20] Oskar Wojciechowski & Karolina Holody USA
17  [19] Andrey Sirbu & Alexandra Hixson Anglia
17  [19] Cui Xiang & Zhiting Yang Chiny
19  [18] Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chiny
20  [17] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Anglia
21  [16] Steven Grinbergs & Rachelle Plaass Australia
22  [11] Szymon Kalinowski & Grazyna Grabicka Polska
23  [9] Liu Ya & Liu Jia Xin Chiny
24  [6] Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Yuliya Igonina Rosja

Runda 4 (górne 48)

25  [25] Alexander Radyush & Alisa Radyush (aka Pavlova) Anglia
26  [22] Michael Glikman & Milana Deitch Australia
26  [22] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Włochy
26  [22] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva Anglia
26  [22] Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Rosja
30  [20] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Włochy
31  [19] Igor Kobiuk & Natalia Siyanko Ukraina
32  [18] Edmund Ault & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Anglia
33  [16] Li Jin Ming & Liao Ai Ying Chiny
33  [16] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Rosja
35  [15] Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraina
35  [15] Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraina
37  [14] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Włochy
37  [14] David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czechy
39  [13] John Giannini & Katherine Giannini Anglia
40  [12] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Włochy
41  [11] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Anglia
41  [11] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraina
43  [10] Petr Shigin & Svetlana Afanasyeva (aka Krivobokova) Rosja
44  [9] Vladislav Lutskyi & Anna Shevchenko Ukraina
45  [6] Marek Klepadlo & Annie Seeley USA
45  [6] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Włochy
47  [3] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rosja
47  [3] Serguei Peshkun & Elena Popova Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 57)

49  [36] Stephen Arnold & Karolina Szmit Anglia
49  [36] Peng Fei Liu & Di Zhao Chiny
51  [35] Stefano Di Brino & Yasmin Priestnall Anglia
51  [35] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Anglia
51  [35] Anton Ryabtsev & Khrystyna Pobozenko Ukraina
54  [30] Huan Li & Xi Zhe Chen Chiny
55  [28] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litwa
56  [24] Xin Lei Wang & Zhang Xing Lu Chiny
57  [17] Dmytro Savynskyi & Yulia Savynska (aka Fursova) Ukraina

Runda 2 (górne 86)

58  [31] Christopher Millward & Victoria Bennett Anglia
58  [31] Anatolii Repliuk & Ruslana Mamaysur Ukraina
60  [30] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rosja
61  [29] Oleksandr Mullyar & Kateryna Mullyar (aka Gerasymenko) Ukraina
62  [28] Yuki Fujimori & Mina Matsubara Japonia
63  [27] Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Szwecja
63  [27] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Szwecja
63  [27] Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Czechy
66  [26] Lev Kravchenko & Rebecca Jackson Anglia
67  [25] Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czechy
68  [24] Roman Nagibin & Daria Kotenko Ukraina
69  [21] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Anglia
70  [19] Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Rosja
71  [17] Alessandro Festino & Valeria Quatrini Włochy
71  [17] Alessio Miraglia & Natasha Barrera Włochy
73  [14] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Francja
73  [14] Michael Regonesi & Marta Plebani Włochy
75  [13] Oscar Kraan & Pauline van Valkengoed Holandia
76  [12] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australia
77  [11] Andrea Frediani & Sara Iozzia Włochy
78  [10] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Anglia
79  [7] Graham Dixon & Robyn Price Anglia
79  [7] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Anglia
79  [7] Joshua Sheppard & Lorna Wiggins Anglia
79  [7] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved Anglia
83  [6] Arseniy Mametev & Dharmini Guanel Anglia
84  [5] Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Holandia
85  [1] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko Anglia
86  Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraina

Runda 1 (górne 94)

87  [38] Lawrence James & Aimie Leak Anglia
88  [37] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Walia
88  [37] Mechyslav Pavlyuk & Gemma-louise Arnold USA
90  [36] John Sinclair & Denise Sinclair (aka Brocklebank) Anglia
91  [35] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Walia
92  [33] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Niemcy
93  [24] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu Francja
94  [9] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turcja
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}