Results from UK Open 2018 - Amateur Ballroom 18 stycznia 2018
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

UK Open 2018
Anglia - Bournemouth 16 stycznia 2018

Amateur Ballroom 18 stycznia 2018

Finał

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
2  Chong He & Jing Shan Chiny
3  Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina Rosja
4  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraina
5  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Anglia
6  Si Cheng Li & Zhou Man Ni Chiny
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [22] Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraina
8  [16] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
9  [11] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chiny
10  [10] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Islandia
11  [9] Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polska
12  Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli USA

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [19] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chiny
14  [17] Nikita Druzhinin & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraina
14  [17] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Włochy
16  [16] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraina
17  [15] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rosja
18  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Włochy
18  [14] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon USA
20  [12] James Cutler & Virginie Primeau Kanada
21  [11] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova USA
22  [10] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraina
22  [10] Alex Plant & Faye Edge Anglia
22  [10] Brandon Stanley & Diana Miroshnichenko Anglia

Runda 4 (górne 49)

25  [25] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
25  [25] Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
27  [20] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rosja
28  [19] Damiano Soldati & Laura Fox Anglia
29  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polska
29  [18] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chiny
31  [17] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chiny
31  [17] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Chiny
31  [17] David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Włochy
34  [16] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dania
34  [16] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Anglia
34  [16] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraina
37  [15] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Rosja
38  [14] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraina
39  [12] Edmund Ault & Veronika Ault (aka Rezepina) Anglia
40  [11] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Chiny
40  [11] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chiny
42  [10] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chiny
43  [9] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraina
43  [9] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlandia
43  [9] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraina
46  [8] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chiny
47  [7] Yuhang Feng & Zhang Rui Chen Chiny
48  [4] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Włochy
48  [4] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rosja

Runda 3 (górne 69)

50  [29] Evgeniy Lekh & Yuta Krupnova Rosja
50  [29] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chiny
50  [29] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Włochy
50  [29] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Włochy
54  [28] Argo Oblikas & Rosie Ward Anglia
55  [27] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Anglia
55  [27] Roman Sukhomlyn & Sonya Tsekanovsky Ukraina
57  [26] Danylo Kravchuk & Anastasyya Marchenko Ukraina
57  [26] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rosja
59  [25] Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polska
60  [23] Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo Włochy
60  [23] Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polska
60  [23] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraina
63  [22] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Anglia
63  [22] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Polska
65  [20] Dominik Frach & Julia Wojcicka Polska
65  [20] Oliver Hand & Lydia Hall Anglia
67  [17] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rosja
68  [15] Michal Pernak & Oliwia Matuszewska Polska
69  [9] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Włochy

Runda 2 (górne 89)

70  [33] Tony Cooperman & Rickie Taylor USA
71  [32] Aleksey Degtyarev & Aleksandra Golovchenko Rosja
71  [32] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polska
71  [32] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chiny
74  [31] Nicola Caporusso & Francesca Genchi Włochy
74  [31] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Polska
76  [30] Thorkell Jonsson & India Phillips-Bullock Anglia
77  [29] Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Włochy
78  [28] Viktor Antonenko & Olga Kulyk Ukraina
78  [28] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rosja
78  [28] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rosja
81  [27] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dania
81  [27] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi Chiny
83  [22] Konstantin Panchenko & Nadezhda Panchenko (aka Golovan) Austria
83  [22] Filip Sjölander & Ylva Stagler Szwecja
85  [20] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polska
86  [19] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Holandia
87  [18] Kamil Baran & Julia Czeczek Polska
88  [15] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison Anglia
88  [15] Jin Bo Sung & Byun Jieun Korea (Płd)

Runda 1 (górne 121)

90  [31] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Anglia
90  [31] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Anglia
92  [30] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norwegia
93  [29] Kirill Potapov & Ksenya Vorobeva Rosja
94  [27] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Tajwan
95  [26] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Włochy
95  [26] Lewis Hateley & Caroline Court Anglia
95  [26] Ariel Zajac & Monika Zieba Polska
98  [24] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Polska
98  [24] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Korea (Płd)
100  [23] Giuseppe Cali & Dejanira Filippazzo Włochy
101  [22] Ilmo Seong & You-Jin Bae Korea (Płd)
102  [21] Yurìj Bodnarchuk & Anastasiya Kuriliv Ukraina
103  [18] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Szwecja
103  [18] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Anglia
103  [18] Ian Whyatt & Rosie Powers Anglia
106  [17] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
106  [17] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
106  [17] Jun Yong Sing & Myoung Shia Korea (Płd)
106  [17] Fu Yukang & Ding Li Juan Chiny
110  [16] Ruggero Cuore & Maria Libera Giso Włochy
111  [15] Yang Kai-Ghun & Yang Yung-Ching Chiny
112  [13] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Holandia
113  [12] Jian Liu & Peixian Fan Chiny
114  [10] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Olena Vakulenko Ukraina
114  [10] Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Włochy
116  [9] Salvatore Vacca & Francesca Paglialunga Włochy
117  [8] Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Szwecja
117  [8] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nowa Zelandia
117  [8] Ramu Somodio Ramos & Margaretha Christina Velasco Schrijver Holandia
120  [4] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francja
121  [1] Joseph Roffey & Dagmara Rutkowska Anglia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}