Results from UK Open 2019 - Amateur Ballroom 17 stycznia 2019
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

UK Open 2019
Anglia - Bournemouth 15 stycznia 2019

Amateur Ballroom 17 stycznia 2019

Finał

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
2  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Anglia
3  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraina
4  Si Cheng Li & Liis End Chiny
5  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraina
6  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polska
Ogłoszenie
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [24] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
8  [23] Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
9  [16] Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Islandia
10  [10] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rosja
11  [7] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli USA
12  [4] Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Anglia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [23] Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova USA
14  [20] Zhao Yi Heng & Faye Edge Chiny
15  [19] Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Kanada
15  [19] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chiny
17  [18] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polska
18  [17] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraina
19  [14] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Włochy
19  [14] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon USA
21  [13] Tang Yu Jie & Zhu Yan Zhen Chiny
22  [12] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dania
23  [10] Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rosja
23  [10] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Chiny
23  [10] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraina

Runda 4 (górne 48)

26  [27] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) Anglia
27  [25] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraina
28  [23] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Anglia
29  [22] James Cutler & Eva Marie Egsmose Anglia
30  [20] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Włochy
31  [17] Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock Anglia
32  [16] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Włochy
33  [15] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraina
33  [15] Dima Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraina
33  [15] Zhang Zheng Yang & Yu Yi Chiny
36  [14] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rosja
36  [14] Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Anglia
36  [14] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraina
36  [14] Xie Cong Xian & Luo Yuting Chiny
40  [12] David Cockram & Rosie Ward Anglia
40  [12] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Chiny
40  [12] Andriy Zinchenko & Ekaterina Bajsarova Ukraina
43  [10] Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina Anglia
44  [9] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chiny
45  [7] Kyrylo Demidov & Sofia Bila Ukraina
45  [7] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rosja
47  [6] Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Mariya Oblakova Rosja
48  [3] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Chiny

Runda 3 (górne 70)

49  [28] Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Rosja
49  [28] Wang Kun & Xu Wan Chiny
49  [28] Alvin Yao Yi Wen & Annie Zhao Ai Ni Chiny
52  [27] Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraina
52  [27] Xu Xin & Qi Wen Yun Chiny
54  [25] Yuriy Lioli & Oksana Berestova Rosja
54  [25] Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Rosja
54  [25] Salvatore Vitacca & Meng Fei Zhai Włochy
57  [24] Sihan Chen & Cao Lu Ying Chiny
57  [24] Bogdan Dovgalov & Alisa Margulis Ukraina
57  [24] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
57  [24] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rosja
61  [23] Anton Ermakov & Anastasiya Znobina Rosja
61  [23] Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Islandia
63  [22] Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn Holandia
64  [21] Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
64  [21] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finlandia
64  [21] Oleksandr Skornyakov & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraina
67  [20] Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu USA
68  [19] Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Niemcy
69  [17] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Włochy
69  [17] Jakub Furman & Magdalena Guzik Polska

Runda 2 (górne 99)

71  [29] Patryk Kurasinski & Klaudia Raba Polska
71  [29] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polska
71  [29] Elliott Whittaker & Ksenia Gammova Anglia
74  [28] Miles Chapman & Stefania Vitacca Anglia
74  [28] Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Polska
74  [28] Denis Molkov & Aleksandra Shvedova Rosja
74  [28] Valeriy Pavlov & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Włochy
74  [28] Leandro De Rossi & Chloe Barrett-Blake Anglia
74  [28] Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rosja
80  [27] Alan Tentser & Emily Zhang Australia
80  [27] Jun Zheng & Wan Ming Yang Chiny
82  [26] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dania
82  [26] Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Szwecja
84  [25] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Sonya Tsekanovsky USA
84  [25] Michal Kolano & Agnieszka Maciolka Polska
86  [23] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia Chiny
87  [21] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australia
87  [21] Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Polska
87  [21] Wang Tao & Yi Nie Zi Chiny
90  [20] Krystian Baryczka & Ewelina Kaczmarek Polska
90  [20] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir Islandia
90  [20] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Sylwia Kusnierz Polska
93  [19] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Włochy
93  [19] Hangfan Zhang & Tang Wei Chiny
95  [18] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Austria
96  [14] Filip Orzechowski & Gabriela Wolowiec Polska
97  [13] Stefan Badea & Madalina Varlam Kanada
98  [12] Yi Chuan Liu & Yu Ju Liu Tajwan
99  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe Anglia

Runda 1 (górne 121)

100  [37] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Faye Harrison Anglia
100  [37] Lewis Hateley & Rebekka Ros Anglia
100  [37] Daniel Radu & Elena Babaeva Niemcy
103  [35] Cameron May & Emma O'reilly Australia
104  [34] Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Holandia
105  [33] Alec Zhiwei Zhang & Zhuoshi Xie USA
106  [31] Ivan Chernyavskiy & Olesya Homyachenko Ukraina
106  [31] Lee Jaehwan & Cho Kyungbin Korea (Płd)
108  [30] Gianluigi Di Fazio & Elisa dalla Vecchia Włochy
108  [30] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ukraina
110  [28] Christopher Savage & Charlotte Carruthers Anglia
111  [21] Vincent Veenbrink & Joanne Banham Anglia
112  [20] Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Austria
113  [18] Takanobu Oguni & Nanami Wada Japonia
114  [17] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson Anglia
114  [17] Cameron Robinson & Viktoriya Breus Anglia
116  [16] Kirill Gunbin & Veronika Rubtsova Rosja
117  [10] Benjamin Nicholson & Aimee Nicholson (aka Whitfield) Nowa Zelandia
118  [9] William Lindgren Stauch & Julia Hallberg Szwecja
119  [8] Gianluca Bonavolta & Rita Desiderio Włochy
120  [6] Vadim Pidgoretskij & Marianna Tudoran Ukraina
121  [2] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Holandia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}