Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World Amateur Ballroom 8 grudnia 2018
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Francja - Paris 6 grudnia 2018

Open World Amateur Ballroom 8 grudnia 2018

Finał

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rosja
2  Kyle Taylor & Izabela Skierska Anglia
3  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraina
4  Artem Kuklin & Alika Dikaya Ukraina
5  Marko Ilich & Yuliya Kovtunova (aka Sadovskaya) Ukraina
6  Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Kanada
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polska
8  Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova USA
9  Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rosja
10  Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon USA
11  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polska
12  Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polska

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  Vadim Negrebetskiy & Bettina Hatfield Anglia
14  Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraina
15  Dima Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraina
16  Bogdan Alekseev & Olesya Karas Ukraina
17  Oleksandr Skornyakov & Anastasyya Slyusar Ukraina
18  Dmitro Radchenko & Valeriya Chernova Ukraina
20  Alexander Borisov & Sofia Shchipskaya Rosja
20  Milosz Drzewiecki & Oliwia Telesz Polska
21  Danylo Kravchuk & Anna Alekseeva Ukraina
22  Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraina
23  Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraina
24  Bogdan Zabolotniy & Elizaveta Ivanova Ukraina
25  Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock Anglia
26  Oliver Hand & Anastasiya Lisitsina Anglia

Runda 2 (górne 48)

29  Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Włochy
29  Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) Anglia
29  Kewin Stempka & Maja Pawlak Polska
31  Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ukraina
31  Andrei George Toader & Mia Linnik-Holden Anglia
32  Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Włochy
35  Timur Beshkenadze & Anastasiya Volynets Ukraina
35  Samuel Hacke & Katarina Hermanova USA
35  Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson & Maria-Tinna Hauksdottir Islandia
38  Edmund Ault & Veronika Rezepina Anglia
38  Timur Kabisov & Daria Kazantseva Rosja
38  Aleksandr Lavrov & Vilhelmina Lavrov (aka Bohlin) Szwecja
39  Pavel Bichurov & Polina Teplitskaya Rosja
41  Jerzy Borowski & Lorraine Voorn Holandia
41  Marcus Mitchell & Tetyana Panchenko Anglia
42  Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polska
44  Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir Islandia
44  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Włochy
45  Wesley van Riel & Patricia Bach Holandia
46  Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Caroline Court Anglia
48  Danil Krasutskiy & Kseniya Goncharova Ukraina
48  Michal Pernak & Julia Wojcicka Polska

Runda 1 (górne 91)

49  Feng Vi Wang & Xiao Min Zou Chiny
50  Artur Nabok & Michelle Yiu USA
53  Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Dania
53  Ivan Smetkin & Theda Delbruck Niemcy
53  Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor USA
54  David Cockram & Rosie Ward Anglia
55  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Sara Iozzia Włochy
56  Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chiny
57  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Dania
59  Evgeniy Pivnenko & Marina Tuzova Ukraina
59  Tomasz Smutnicki & Anna Niedbal-van der Bliek Holandia
61  Bartosz Lech & Kornelia Kopaczynska Polska
61  Rustam Nazarov & Elizaveta Zakopaylo Ukraina
64  Jin Pen Liang & Qi Yue Anglia
64  Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Danielle Rowe Anglia
64  Justas Zagurskas & Oliwia Matuszewska Polska
66  Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Austria
66  Le De Zhao & Zhang Dan Qing Chiny
68  Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Dania
68  Michal Salwin & Katarzyna Kostanczuk Polska
70  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Włochy
70  Luke Liu & Lisa Liu Tajwan
72  Brandon Klavansky & Maria Volski USA
72  Ollie Woolaway & Martina Heimo Anglia
73  Sander Lam & Amber Van Schaik Holandia
74  Lewis Hateley & Rebekka Ros Anglia
76  Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Holandia
76  Aleksey Degtyarev & Kamilla Gvazava Rosja
78  Bart Aben & Leanne Scholtes Holandia
78  Simeon Vassilev & Dimitrina Vassileva Kanada
79  Valentin Silvin & Alice Silvin Francja
80  Ivan Buga & Ekaterina Shabalina Rosja
82  Boris Dosen & Elise Larkin Anglia
82  Riccardo Nicolosi & Giulia Nicolosi Włochy
83  Anthony Salerno & Sophie La Cognata Francja
85  Stefan Daamen & Sanne Poppen Holandia
85  Loic Habermacher & Anja Stiller Francja
87  Ryan Gertze & Tania Zass Francja
87  Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud Francja
90  Aron Eiriksson & Anna Ragnheidur Hallsdottir Islandia
90  Shane Rudolph & Octavia Fortune Francja
90  Wolfgang Schuh & Tanja Miller Niemcy
91  Leano Brown & Carmen Davids RPA
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}