Results from WDC World Professional Latin Championships - WDC World Professional Latin 22 listopada 2009
Sprawdź Zareklamuj swój produkt na naszej stronie

WDC World Professional Latin Championships
Anglia - Blackpool 22 listopada 2009

WDC World Professional Latin 22 listopada 2009

Finał

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polska
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Niemcy
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Niemcy
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Słowenia
6  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova USA
Nie lubisz reklamy?   Zostań członkiem DancesportInfo

Półfinał

7  [19] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Litwa
8  [12] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraina
9  [11] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norwegia
10  [6] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polska
10  [6] Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Rosja
12  [4] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Kanada

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Ćwierćfinał

13  [20] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Anglia
14  [19] Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Rosja
15  [17] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
15  [17] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraina
17  [11] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francja
18  [10] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japonia
19  [9] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Słowenia
19  [9] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japonia
21  [7] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bułgaria
22  [4] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Hong Kong
23  [3] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Włochy
24  Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Anglia

Runda 2 (górne 42)

25  [25] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chiny
26  [23] Adam Blakey & Zoe Unkovich Australia
26  [23] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
28  [21] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Kanada
29  [20] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czechy
30  [17] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
31  [15] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Węgry
32  [14] Christian Millette & Denitsa Ikonomova Bułgaria
32  [14] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva Hiszpania
32  [14] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugalia
35  [13] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Włochy
36  [11] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Holandia
36  [11] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Mołdawia
38  [10] Cody Stephens & Rachel Burstein Nowa Zelandia
39  [9] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Izrael
41  [6] Jonathan Näslund & Oksana Spichak Szwecja
42  [5] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Austria
43  [2] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Dania

Runda 1 (górne 53)

44  W David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
45  [29] Khutso Khunou & Seipati Nthoesane RPA
46  [28] Thapelo Ramatlhape & Nombulelo Hlathi RPA
47  [26] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Tajwan
47  [26] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francja
49  [20] Pavel Imre & Katarina Lackova Słowacja
50  [18] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Tajwan
51  [10] Pascal Recca & Olga Terechova Belgia
51  [10] Jack Super & Masha Ponk Holandia
53  [8] Róbert Bogdan & Linda Gergye Węgry
54  [3] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugalia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}